Gewichtsklasse: -48 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maros | Barbara | HUN | 1991 | |||
2. | Menezes | Sarah | BRA | 1990 | |||
3. | Moscatt | Valentina | ITA | 1987 | |||
3. | Hild | Tina | GER | BB | JC 90 FFO | 1988 | |
5. | Panitz | Stephanie | GER | WÜ | KSV Esslingen | 1987 | |
5. | Benard | Eléna | FRA | 1987 | |||
7. | Cidem | Derya | TUR | 1988 | |||
7. | Akkus | Sümeyye | TUR | 1989 |
Gewichtsklasse: -52 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Muraguchi | Yui | JPN | 1988 | |||
2. | Morimoto | Nanami | JPN | 1988 | |||
3. | Karakas | Hedvig | HUN | 1990 | |||
3. | Miranda | Erica | BRA | 1987 | |||
5. | Wichers | Jennifer | NED | 1990 | |||
5. | Mutlu | Ayse | TUR | 1988 | |||
7. | Brück | Hannah | GER | WÜ | KSV Esslingen | 1989 | |
7. | Bonna | Pénélope | FRA | 1988 |
Gewichtsklasse: -57 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wächter | Viola | GER | BY | TSV Abensberg | 1987 | |
2. | Fujita | Yasue | JPN | 1987 | |||
3. | Pavia | Automne | FRA | 1989 | |||
3. | Matsumoto | Kaori | JPN | 1987 | |||
5. | Quadros | Ketleyn | BRA | 1987 | |||
5. | Egilmez | Kudret | TUR | 1987 | |||
7. | Loselein | Julia | GER | NW | DJK Adler Bottrop | 1989 | |
7. | Stankevich | Zhanna | RUS | 1987 |
Gewichtsklasse: -63 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ahrens | Claudia | GER | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1987 | |
2. | Kozawa | Rina | JPN | 1987 | |||
3. | Karadag | Selda | TUR | 1987 | |||
3. | Jlassi | Nesria | TUN | 1989 | |||
5. | Oliveira | Amanda | BRA | 1987 | |||
5. | Moreno | Mélanie | FRA | 1987 | |||
7. | Weiglein | Dominice | GER | BY | SG Eltmann | 1990 | |
7. | Waldoch | Katharina | GER | BA | JSV Würm | 1987 |
Gewichtsklasse: -70 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iida | Yuka | JPN | 1987 | |||
2. | Baur | Barbara | GER | BY | TSV Großhadern | 1988 | |
3. | Mérzáros | Anett | HUN | 1987 | |||
3. | Florentin | Jessy | FRA | 1989 | |||
5. | Zupancic | Kelita | CAN | 1990 | |||
5. | Hilger | Katharina | GER | BE | KiK e. V. | 1988 | |
7. | Bernabeu | Maria | ESP | 1988 | |||
7. | Arcq | Jennyfer | BEL | 1988 |
Gewichtsklasse: -78 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stucke | Jana | GER | NS | SC Garbsen | 1988 | |
2. | Oryashkova | Mariya | BUL | 1988 | |||
3. | Ono | Ena | JPN | 1987 | |||
3. | Jaeqx | Judith | NED | 1987 | |||
5. | Ban | Barbara | SLO | 1990 | |||
5. | Michel | Malika | FRA | 1988 | |||
7. | Schröter | Mareike | GER | SN | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | 1989 | |
7. | Rocha | Paloma | BRA | 1988 |
Gewichtsklasse: +78 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathe | Ketty | FRA | 1988 | |||
2. | Waldhausen | Janina | GER | NW | 1.JC Mönchengladbach | 1987 | |
3. | Matasaru | Alexandra | ROM | 1987 | |||
3. | Rietz | Beatrice | GER | TH | PSV Weimar | 1987 | |
5. | Petrova | Gergana | BUL | 1989 | |||
5. | Conejero | Sara | ESP | 1988 | |||
7. | Nunes | Rochele | BRA | 1989 | |||
7. | Heger | Lind | GER | HE | JC Petersberg | 1989 |