English
Français
Español
18.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2007
IDEM '07 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
JPN – Japan
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Marker
Rick
DEN
-81
1988
2
Juhasz
Adam
HUN
-100
1989
5
3
Azrou
Yann
FRA
-100
1988
3
4
Löffel
Gisela
SUI
-52
1989
5
Borshch
Viacheslav
RUS
-100
1988
1
6
Lesko
Luka
CRO
-81
1989
7
Lazic
Nenad
SRB
-60
1988
8
Kuipers
Michael
NED
-90
1989
3
9
Bakarandze
Teymuraz
RUS
-90
1988
2
10
Laamanen
Eetu
FIN
-73
1988
11
Takeda
Shigeyuki
JPN
-81
1988
5
12
Krizsan
Szabolcs
HUN
-73
1989
13
Merge
Adrian
ROM
-73
1988
5
14
Hirai
Masaru
JPN
-73
1988
3
15
Davtyan
David
RUS
-73
1988
1
16
Gorjanacz
Zsolt
HUN
-66
1990
7
17
Kersics
David
HUN
-81
1989
18
Le Goanvic
Maxime
FRA
-66
1988
3
19
Joray
Carla
SUI
-63
1988
20
Jellesmark
Sean
DEN
-73
1989
21
Dmirtiev
Alexander
RUS
-60
1988
7
22
Trbovc
Matjaz
SLO
-60
1989
5
23
Huisman
Marvin
NED
-100
1989
24
Mayer
Tibor
HUN
-60
1990
3
25
Yamamoto
Hiroshi
JPN
-60
1990
1
26
Hoejlund
Simon
DEN
-73
1989
27
Hilitanu
Remus
ROM
-60
1988
28
Zalaznik
Tadej
SLO
-60
1989
29
Yildirim
Perihan
TUR
-57
1989
30
Wolfslag
Miranda
NED
-52
1988
31
Hannerz
Damien
DEN
-81
1988
32
Wichers
Jennifer
NED
-57
1990
33
Habasque
Morgan
FRA
-81
1988
34
Wartbichler
Hannes
AUT
-73
1988
35
Gököz
Burcu
TUR
-48
1988
36
Vonk
Dennis
NED
-73
1988
37
Virtanen
Anniina
FIN
-57
1990
38
Gaspar
Eszter
HUN
-63
1989
39
Vanicek
Michal
CZE
-60
1990
40
Van Leeuwen
Max
NED
-90
1989
41
Tuomela
Pasi
FIN
-73
1988
42
Fercher
Albert
AUT
-81
1988
43
Troels
Axholt
DEN
-60
1988
44
Erdelyi
Lilla
HUN
-48
1990
45
Tonn
Sandra
AUT
-52
1989
46
Tetik
Kürsat
TUR
-66
1988
47
Ebi
Yasuhiro
JPN
-81
1989
48
Dragomir
Alexander
ROM
-73
1989
49
Stalmacher
Martin
CZE
-73
1989
50
Deko
Tomisalv
CRO
-100
1988
51
De Moliner
Raphael
SUI
-73
1988
52
Cupovic
Nevena
SRB
-78
1989
53
Slotboom
Gudo
NED
-81
1991
54
Cornelissen
Ron
NED
-60
1988
55
Simmelhag
Sabina
DEN
-57
1990
56
Chavanne
Mike
SUI
-81
1990
57
Carriere
Renaud
FRA
-90
1988
58
Sedmidubsky
Vaclav
CZE
-66
1989
59
Erenerdi
Gülnur
TUR
+78
1989
5
60
Büker
Bahar
TUR
-57
1989
61
Kupers
Gerdien
NED
+78
1988
3
62
Pichler
Nadine
AUT
-78
1988
7
63
Bodarlau
Cristian
ROM
-81
1990
64
Schiefermüller
Julia
AUT
-57
1990
65
Kapaeva
Regina
RUS
-78
1990
5
66
Batinic
Ante Vladimir
CRO
+100
1989
67
Savelev
Dmitry
RUS
-81
1989
68
Bartel
Adam
CZE
-81
1988
69
Ryzhova
Yulia
RUS
-57
1989
70
Lechenauer
Hedwig
AUT
-70
1988
7
71
Bakayova
Monika
CZE
-52
1988
72
Rybin
Egor
RUS
-66
1988
73
Aybasan
Ömer Faruk
TUR
-73
1989
74
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
-57
1990
75
Bolder
Linda
NED
-70
1988
1
76
Akpinar
Mustafa
TUR
+100
1988
77
Rocnakova
Renata
CZE
-78
1989
78
Moellerskov
Tine
DEN
-63
1990
5
79
Joo
Abigel
HUN
-63
1990
1
80
Chitu
Andreea
ROM
-57
1988
7
81
Tatalovic
Ana
SLO
-57
1988
5
82
Pohn
Bernhard
AUT
-60
1989
83
Petric
Aljaz
SLO
-73
1990
84
Karakas
Hedwig
HUN
-57
1990
1
85
Pals
Bram
NED
-81
1989
86
Odder
Johanna
SWE
-63
1989
87
Gorlishcheva
Tatiana
RUS
-52
1988
5
88
Novotny
Manuel
AUT
-73
1989
89
Niemi
Jyrki
FIN
-90
1988
90
Schönstein
Elisabeth
AUT
-48
1990
5
91
Ente
Birgit
NED
-48
1988
3
92
Maros
Barbara
HUN
-48
1991
1
93
Morar
Denisa
ROM
-78
1989
94
Dusa
Akos
HUN
+100
1989
5
95
Moceyawa
Ana
NZL
-57
1989
96
Johansson
Christoffer
SWE
+100
1988
3
97
Matskov
Vladislav
RUS
-60
1988
98
Nazhmudinov
Magomed
RUS
+100
1990
1
99
Lauretta
Adrien
FRA
-100
1988
7
100
Maranic
Zelka
CRO
-78
1988
101
Shichinohe
Ryu
JPN
-100
1988
3
102
Dekker
Thijs
NED
-100
1988
2
103
Liukaittis
Karolis
LTU
-81
1988
104
Mesaric
David
SLO
-90
1990
7
105
Morita
Akihiro
JPN
-90
1988
3
106
Lantinga
Marciano
NED
-60
107
Tomchuk
Andrey
RUS
-90
1988
1
108
Kvasnickova
Renate
CZE
-70
1988
109
Tursak
Sahin
TUR
-81
1990
7
110
Iskhakov
Ilyas
RUS
-81
1988
5
111
Sedej
Aljaz
SLO
-81
1988
3
112
Krizan
Filip
SRB
-66
1989
113
Hollo
Zsolt
HUN
-81
1989
2
114
Kambur
Serhat
TUR
-73
1989
5
115
Kodesova
Hana
CZE
-57
1989
116
Machin
Mikhail
RUS
-73
1989
2
117
Ungvari
Attila
HUN
-66
1988
7
118
Basriev
Timur
RUS
-66
1989
5
119
Le Grand
Ugo
FRA
-66
1989
3
120
Karolak
Kristian
SWE
-66
1989
121
Mayr
Michael
AUT
-66
1988
2
122
Joergensen
Frederik
DEN
-90
1989
123
Campean
Dragos
ROM
-60
7
124
Jaquet
Jonathan
SUI
-81
1988
125
Czukiewycz
Clement
FRA
-60
1989
5
126
Idir
Farid
FRA
-73
1989
127
Milous
Sofiane
FRA
-60
1988
3
128
Zambori
Bence
HUN
-60
1989
2
129
Zwartjes
Nick
NED
-73
1988
130
Hillo
Minka
FIN
-57
1988
131
Hannrz
Marcus
DEN
-66
1988
132
Grassmair
Severin
AUT
-66
1988
133
Vultur
Addrei
ROM
-100
1988
134
Gerber
Roman
SUI
-60
1988
135
Gawke
Jason
NED
-66
1988
136
Verhagen
Linsey
NED
-52
1990
137
Frlic
Matija
CRO
-66
1988
138
Franjic
Dario
CRO
-73
1989
139
Vanhey
Dimitri
FRA
-73
1989
140
Foutel
Pierre
FRA
+100
1989
141
Van De Kamer
Neal
NED
-66
1989
142
Filimon
Giuliano
AUT
-60
1988
143
Tuchkova
Olga
RUS
-78
1988
144
Tigranjan
Razmik
CZE
-66
1989
145
Egger
Stephanie
SUI
-70
1988
146
Terim
Fatih
TUR
-60
1988
147
Dumitru
Violeta
ROM
-48
1989
148
Sundström
Olle
SWE
-60
1989
149
Dohnalova
Gabriela
CZE
-63
1988
150
Städler
Juliette
SUI
-48
1989
151
Spiak
Alexander
SUI
-66
1989
152
Dasdemir
Nasir
TUR
-90
1989
153
Sommer
Dominik
SUI
-73
1990
154
Csatari
Larissa
SUI
-57
1989
155
Sisimbajevas
Edgaras
LTU
-66
1991
156
Chiba
Yuya
JPN
-66
1989
157
Shaboldin
Alexander
RUS
-100
1988
158
Ceh
Tadej
SLO
-73
1989
159
Lotorosanu
Alina
ROM
+78
1990
5
160
Brunner
Thomas
AUT
-81
1990
161
Chibisova
Ksenia
RUS
+78
1988
2
162
Lemmen
Iris
NED
-78
1989
7
163
Ban
Barbara
SLO
-78
1990
5
164
Bekar
Selim
FRA
+100
1989
165
Schauer
Valentina
AUT
-48
1989
166
Van Dijk
Karin
NED
-78
1988
3
167
Sastim
Yunus
TUR
-66
1990
168
David
Zsuzsa
HUN
-70
1990
7
169
Polling
Kim
NED
-70
1991
5
170
Bagayoko
Kevin
FRA
-90
1988
171
Söder
Camilla
SWE
-70
1988
3
172
Aminot
Maxime
FRA
-81
1988
173
Alyagut
Burçin
TUR
-70
1989
174
Dursun
Asena Tugba
TUR
-63
1988
7
175
Ak
Mustafa
TUR
-100
1988
176
Reitz
Aske
DEN
-66
1988
177
Jager
Melanie
NED
-63
1989
3
178
Razinger
Tina
SLO
-63
1988
179
Ranhult
Emelie
SWE
-57
1988
180
Trstendak
Tina
SLO
-57
1990
5
181
Priesner
Marlies
AUT
-63
1989
182
Pfeiffer
Julia
AUT
+78
1989
183
Grol
Carla
NED
-57
1990
2
184
Peereboom
Kelly
NED
-63
1990
185
Pecnak
Anja
SLO
-52
1989
7
186
Paul
Julia
AUT
-57
1989
187
Ungureano
Monica Elena
ROM
-52
1988
5
188
Nyman
Marcus
SWE
-81
1990
189
Noskova
Tatiana
RUS
-63
1990
190
Tekneci
Kübra
TUR
-52
1988
2
191
Korchagina
Julia
RUS
-48
1989
5
192
Murko
Lea
SLO
-78
1989
193
Rojot
Glynis
NED
-48
1989
2
194
Morto
Ayse Gökçe
TUR
-48
1988
195
Uhlik
Libor
CZE
+100
1989
7
196
Moisa
Roxana
ROM
-63
1988
197
Todic
Djordje
SRB
+100
1988
5
198
Van Emden
Jeffrey
NED
+100
1988
3
199
Mirjanic
Branka
SLO
-70
1989
200
Kesaev
Sergey
RUS
+100
1990
2
201
Matei
Ioana
ROM
-48
1990
202
Grether
Jessica
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1991
203
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
1991
204
Eder
Garlef
GER
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
1989
205
Heiny
Angelique
GER
BA
FT 1845 Freiburg
+78
1989
1
206
Pfeiffer
Dino
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
1988
5
207
Katsumi
Soshin
GER
BA
FT 1845 Freiburg
-73
1988
3
208
Ebert
Niklas
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-73
1990
209
Bartner
Marco
GER
BA
BC Offenburg
-81
1989
210
Hollmann
Philipp
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
1988
5
211
Kopiske
Robert
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1989
212
Dochow
Nils
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
1988
5
213
Schäle
Marc
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1989
214
Rick
Malte
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1989
215
Zimmermann
Susi
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1989
3
216
Naujoks
Christian
GER
BB
Eberswalde
-66
1989
217
Kilper
Anica
GER
BB
Oranienburg
-63
1988
218
Holler
Marit
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
1988
219
Harnack
Franziska
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
1988
220
Hagenau
Felix
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-90
1989
221
Thiel
Jenny
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1990
222
Stefan
Katja
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
1990
223
Schumann
Marc
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
1989
224
Schoknecht
Kerstin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
1989
225
Brandes
Kai
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
1989
226
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
GER
BB
USV Cottbus
+100
1990
227
Elm
Lisa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1990
7
228
Hild
Tina
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1988
3
229
Natho
Marc
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
1988
230
Borkowski
Pierre
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-100
1990
5
231
Lisson
Jacqueline
GER
BE
PSV Berlin Olympia
-48
1990
232
Immerschied
Andersen
GER
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-60
1990
233
Gerlach
Nicholas
GER
BE
KiK - Berlin
-90
1990
234
Eisfeld
Pierre
GER
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-60
1990
235
Specht
Anett
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-52
1990
236
Bunk
Max
GER
BE
KiK - Berlin
-66
1989
237
Steinmetz
Stephanie
GER
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1988
3
238
Hilger
Katharina
GER
BE
KiK - Berlin
-70
1988
239
Vargas-Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC
-63
1990
240
Thiele
Stefan
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-73
1989
241
Delorme
Jasmin
GER
BE
SG Einheit Pankw
-70
1990
242
Bulekulov
Faruch
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-81
1989
243
Schmerling
Johannes
GER
BE
KiK - Berlin
-100
1989
244
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
GER
BE
SV G. Knorr Berlin
-63
1990
2
245
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV Berlin Olympia
-57
1990
3
246
Kupschewski
Tanja
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1988
247
Völk
Christopher
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
1988
7
248
Köberlin
Christoph
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
1990
249
Holzmann
Alexander
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
1988
250
Thiel
Viola
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
251
Dotzler
Marlis
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-70
1990
252
Weiglein
Dominice
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-70
1990
5
253
Baur
Barbara
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
1988
3
254
Diermeier
Theresa
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
1
255
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
7
256
Keil
Michael
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1990
257
Waig
Simon
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-66
1988
258
Seidl
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1990
259
Baumann
Martina
GER
BY
TSV Gröbenzell
-63
1989
260
Vogl
Nina
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
7
261
Vartanjan
Artur
GER
HB
JC Asahi
-66
1990
262
Selling
Daniel
GER
HB
JC Asahi
-100
1988
263
Lekaij
Egzon
GER
HB
TSV Bassum
-73
1988
264
Kuzyk
Andre
GER
HB
JC Villa Vital
-60
1988
265
Gerka
Alexander
GER
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-66
1989
266
Kühn
Mel
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
1989
267
Strecker
Tanja
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1988
268
Agel
Ines
GER
HE
1.JC Samurai Offenbach
-78
1990
269
Storch
Lukas
GER
HE
JC Fulda
+100
1988
7
270
Ludwig
Martin
GER
HE
Frankfurter TV
-66
1990
271
Hamidovic
Armin
GER
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
1989
272
Wendt
Robin
GER
HH
1.SCN
-90
1990
273
Von Berg
Anna
GER
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
1989
274
Trajdos
Martyna
GER
HH
Harburger TB
-57
1989
275
Karsch
Johannes
GER
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
1988
276
Briesemeister
Maria
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1989
277
Kogan
Sascha
GER
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
1990
278
Klemke
Sebastian
GER
MV
HSG Uni Greifswald
+100
1990
279
Wilke
Dennis
GER
MV
HSG Uni Greifswald
-73
1989
280
Von Freeden
Niklas
GER
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
1988
281
Stucke
Jana
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
1988
1
282
Rollwage
Max
GER
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-100
1990
283
Prill
Valerie
GER
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
1990
284
Von Horn
Alexander
GER
NS
SFV Europa
-60
1989
285
Draeger
Helge
GER
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-100
1989
286
Butterwegge
Franziska
GER
NS
Crodiles Osnabrück
-78
1989
287
Breitbarth
André
GER
NS
SFV Europa
+100
1990
288
Neumann
Ephraim
GER
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
1990
289
Oldenburg
Stefan
GER
NW
SU Witten Annen
-81
1988
7
290
Klimasara
Johanna
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1990
291
Hansen
Alexandra
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1988
292
Westerkamp
Robert
GER
NW
1.BC Eschweiler
-60
1990
293
Wasin
Sascha
GER
NW
JKG Essen
+100
1989
294
Schweinoch
Alice
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
1990
295
Loselein
Julia
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1989
7
296
Rastgou
Peyman
GER
NW
JJJC Yamanashi e.V.
-66
1990
297
Zander
Sheena
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-52
1988
7
298
Münnich
Benjamin
GER
NW
TV Durchholz
-73
1990
299
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-63
1990
300
Zimmer
Tim
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1989
301
Zabel
Oliver
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
1990
302
Gutmann
Katharina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1990
303
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
304
Seipenbusch
Lasse
GER
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
1988
305
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
306
Romswinkel
Oliver
GER
NW
Beueler JC
-66
1990
307
Rogge
Marius
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-66
1990
308
Discher
Viola
GER
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
1988
5
309
Müller
Lisa Marie
GER
NW
JC Velbert
-48
1989
3
310
Ziekow
Viktoria
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-63
1990
311
Müller
Vanessa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
1991
312
Bandel
Barbara
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
2
313
Agustina
Marcel
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-81
1988
314
Müller
Marco
GER
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-60
1990
315
Gehrmann
Thomas
GER
RL
JC Neuwied
-90
1989
316
Fischer
Nicole
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-57
1988
317
Srech
Inka
GER
RL
TuS Hackenheim
-70
1990
318
Bchara
Seizar
GER
RL
JC Neuwied
-81
1989
319
Geis
Johannes
GER
RL
JC Wörrstadt
-100
1990
320
Weis
Yvonne
GER
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
1989
7
321
Rockenfeller
Richard
GER
RL
JC Neuwied
-66
1989
322
Klauck
Domenic
GER
SA
JC Wemmetsweiler
-73
1988
323
Wachter
Nicolas
GER
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
1989
324
Nagel
Marie-Christin
GER
SA
TV Merzig
+78
1990
7
325
Breier
Swetlana
GER
SA
TV Merzig
-57
1990
326
Lindner
Jessica
GER
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
327
Schmitz
Svetlana
GER
SA
BC Dillingen
-48
1991
328
Reisser
Anne
GER
SA
JC Quikschied
-57
1990
329
Chykurda
Maxim
GER
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-81
1989
3
330
Ristau
Svenja
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1988
331
Wandtke
Igor
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-60
1990
332
Lange
Patrick
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1990
333
Hartmann
Lisa
GER
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
334
Gerber
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
335
Schröter
Mareike
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
1989
336
Schmidt
Paul
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1988
337
Schunke
Maria
GER
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-78
1990
3
338
Roßdeutscher
Katja
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
339
Herbst
Denis
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1989
7
340
Mackeldey
Philipp
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1990
341
Holonics
Theresa
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
342
Yacoub
Simon
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1989
343
Daher
Simone
GER
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
+78
1988
3
344
Mocker
Felix
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1990
345
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
GER
ST
SV Halle
-57
1990
346
Wiegleb
Andre
GER
ST
SV Halle
-60
1989
347
Ehrenberg
Elise
GER
ST
SSV Eisleben
-48
1990
348
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
2
349
Günsch
Susanne
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-52
1988
350
Ehrmann
Isabell
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
1990
351
Tandler
Lee
GER
TH
TUS Jena
+78
1990
352
Schmerse
Kati
GER
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
1988
353
Reich
Anthea
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
1990
354
Nisser
Sandy
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
355
Merx
Eric
GER
TH
SV Sondershausen
-73
1989
7
356
Köbis
Christian
GER
TH
PSV Waltershausen
-90
1989
357
Bärnt
David
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
-66
1989
358
Majer
Friederike
GER
Wü
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1990
359
Mack
Laura
GER
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-63
1990
360
Abel
Peter
GER
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-90
1988
7
361
Beck
Thomas
GER
Wü
TSG Backnang
-81
1988
1
362
König
Sören
GER
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-60
1988
363
Schneider
René
GER
Wü
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
1989
1
364
Friedl
Juliana
GER
Wü
TSG Backnang
-63
1988
365
Fischer
Sven-Alan
GER
Wü
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
1988
366
Brück
Hannah
GER
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
3
367
Müller
Mattias
GER
Wü
TSB Ravensburg
-90
1989
368
Emhardt
Simon
GER
Wü
TSV Rohr
-100
1988
369
Sanders
Hanna
GER
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-57
1988