Deutsch
English
Español
28.03.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Femmes et Hommes entre 17 – 2007
NODEM '07 – U17
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-73
2
2
Luba
Antonia
BB
Bernau
-52
3
Albrecht
Dennis
BB
Brandenburg
-60
5
4
Rose
Jens
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
5
5
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Oranienburg
-63
5
6
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
Bernau
-44
5
7
Mammel
Sarah
BB
Hoppegarten
-44
8
Gosda
Christin
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
7
9
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-66
3
10
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
11
Golze
Anne
BB
Hoppegarten
-70
3
12
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Oranienburg
-57
5
13
Ossinkina
Ivanna
BB
Eberswalde
-52
1
14
Winkler
Marko
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
15
Wien
Joshua
BB
Falkensee
-50
16
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
3
17
Machmüller
Eric
BB
Oranienburg
-73
7
18
Stasch
Phillip
BB
KWH
-55
19
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
Strausberg
+90
3
20
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-57
5
21
Schubert
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
3
22
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
-70
7
23
Geißler
Bastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
24
Brotmann
Jörn
BB
Bernau
-66
25
Korsch
Dennis
BB
KWH
-46
26
Ewering
Phillip
BB
Oranienburg
-55
27
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1
28
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
29
Höhne
Jacqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
30
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
31
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
1
32
Ngyen
Anh Tuan
BB
S.Senftenberg
-55
33
Behling
Jessica
BB
Fürstenwalde
-40
3
34
Stärke
Michael
BB
Pritzwalk
-73
35
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
Strausberg
-48
7
36
Müller
Steven
BB
KWH
-50
5
37
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
2
38
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Oranienburg
-43
7
39
Ebert
Florian
BB
KWH
+90
2
40
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-48
41
Schwiertzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
3
42
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
43
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
Eberswalde
-46
5
44
Abramov
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
45
Gerisch
Alex
BB
Oranienburg
-43
46
Smirnov
Maximillian
BB
Fürstenwalde
-73
47
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-60
1
48
Geißler
Christoph
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
1
49
Berr
Jesse
BB
Falkensee
-60
50
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-50
3
51
Feind
Christian
BB
Perleberg
-46
52
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
1.JV Spremberg
-52
3
53
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
Brandenburg
-78
3
54
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Hoppegarten
-63
7
55
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-81
2
56
Kautz
x
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-44
7
57
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
5
58
Tornow
desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
5
59
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
2
60
Sternberg
Marie
BB
Premnitz
-57
61
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
62
Schuster
Helen
BB
Brandenburg
-70
5
63
Will
Tobias
BB
Hoppegarten
-81
7
64
Zimmermann
Maximillian
BB
Bernau
-50
3
65
Nawacki
Louis-Elli
BB
Bernau
-57
7
66
Melke
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-40
7
67
Pauls
Alexander
BB
Strausberg
-43
5
68
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
Schönwalde
-52
3
69
Beck
Caterina
BB
Neu Zittau
-78
3
70
Zellmer
Julia
BB
Hennigsdorf
-63
71
Daue
Michel
BB
Bernau
-55
1
72
Seifert
Nina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
5
73
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 FFO
-43
74
Lippold
Marielen
BB
Großbeeren
-44
5
75
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1
76
Becking
Nora
BB
Fürstenwalde
+78
5
77
Sidorow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 FFO
-55
78
Reitmeyer
Deborah
BB
Oranienburg
-70
3
79
Suhouker
Maksim
BB
Strausberg
-81
7
80
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
3
81
Olthoff
Jaspar
BE
SC Berlin
-50
2
82
Hempe
Louis
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
5
83
Malzahn
Susan
BE
WFC
-52
2
84
Lehmann
Anne
BE
WFC
-78
2
85
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-73
7
86
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
5
87
Weikert
Thomas
BE
SF Kladow
-55
88
Bertram
Maximilian
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
5
89
Siegmann
Maureen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
3
90
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Pol. SV
-50
1
91
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1
92
Merkel
Vivien
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-40
5
93
Langner
Nicole
BE
BC Randori
-57
94
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Pol. SV
-60
3
95
Perner
Christine
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
1
96
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
97
Münster
Dominique
BE
BC Randori
-48
98
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
99
Turner
Max
BE
WFC
-66
2
100
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Randori
+78
3
101
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
JKC Arashi
-57
102
Jansen
Sven
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-50
103
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-55
5
104
Kutnievic
Friedrich
BE
Pol. SV
-43
105
Meyer
Nadja
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
2
106
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Pol. SV
-46
7
107
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-66
7
108
Stroth
Anika
BE
WFC
-63
109
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-40
5
110
Todorovic
Jennifer
BE
SC Bushido
-48
7
111
Goepel
Paul
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
3
112
Burgard
Alexander
BE
JKC Arashi
-50
5
113
Dinh
Linh
BE
WFC
-63
3
114
Seemann
Sebastian
BE
EBJC
-73
5
115
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
116
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
1
117
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-52
5
118
Pein
Theresa
BE
TSV Rudow
+78
2
119
Anikin
Linda
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
120
v. Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-55
3
121
Blume
Philipp
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
3
122
Gillert
Fabian
BE
AC Berlin
-46
7
123
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-57
3
124
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Gutsmuths
-66
7
125
Fleischer
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-60
2
126
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
7
127
Fohri
Rene
BE
AC Berlin
-90
2
128
Büttner
Marvin
BE
JKC Arashi
-43
2
129
Voigt
Oliver
BE
EBJC
-73
5
130
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-60
7
131
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
3
132
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
3
133
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-43
1
134
Heindorff
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh.Pankow
-63
1
135
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-44
1
136
Buschek
Peter
BE
AC Berlin
-60
137
Todorovic
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
+90
1
138
Kolasinski
Siwaphum
BE
Pol. SV
-55
2
139
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Pol. SV
-57
2
140
Schweder
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-66
5
141
Krupke
Jaqueline
BE
Pol. SV
-48
142
Röther
Patrick
BE
EBJC
-73
3
143
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
144
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-66
145
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-81
1
146
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
147
Stelzner
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
3
148
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-40
1
149
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
150
Tesch
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-55
7
151
Kammerzel
Hermann
BE
SF Kladow
-60
152
Premper
Saskia
MV
ASV Wismar
-57
7
153
Martin
Sarah Louisa
MV
ASV Wismar
-40
7
154
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
155
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
156
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
157
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
158
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
3
159
Cramer
Marco
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
160
Kaiser
Björn
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
161
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
162
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-48
163
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV SN
-63
3
164
Rechel
Robert
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
2
165
Jeske
Anna
MV
PSV Rostock
-52
7
166
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Altentreptow
-70
2
167
Göken
Clemens
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
168
Maitz
Nadine
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-52
169
Ehlers
Sven
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
170
Tysarzik
Jonas
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
171
Mousek
Daniel
MV
Asia Sport NB
-50
172
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
2
173
Külzer
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-60
174
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
5
175
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JV
+78
1
176
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
177
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
178
Schöne
Johanna
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
7
179
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
7
180
Werner
Susette
MV
PSV Rostock
-48
5
181
Weier
Julia
MV
ASV Wismar
-70
5
182
Artel
Friedrich
MV
HSG Greifswald
-73
3
183
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünde
-43
7
184
Nersisjan
Sewak
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
7
185
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
186
Krüger
Steve
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
187
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-43
188
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
189
Herold
Arne
MV
HSG Greifswald
-55
7
190
Perlwitz
Jan- Paul
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-60
5
191
Yagami
Johannes
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-90
5
192
Tiedtke
Rene
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
3