Deutsch
English
Español
19.04.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Femmes et Hommes entre 17 – 2007
NODEM '07 – U17
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Stroth
Anika
BE
WFC
-63
2
Dinh
Linh
BE
WFC
-63
3
3
Malzahn
Susan
BE
WFC
-52
2
4
Lehmann
Anne
BE
WFC
-78
2
5
Turner
Max
BE
WFC
-66
2
6
Merkel
Vivien
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-40
5
7
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
8
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1
9
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
10
Abramov
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
11
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
2
12
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1
13
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
3
14
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
15
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünde
-43
7
16
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
3
17
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-40
1
18
Pein
Theresa
BE
TSV Rudow
+78
2
19
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
20
Hempe
Louis
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
5
21
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
22
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Gutsmuths
-66
7
23
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-81
1
24
Siegmann
Maureen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
3
25
Meyer
Nadja
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
2
26
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
Strausberg
-48
7
27
Pauls
Alexander
BB
Strausberg
-43
5
28
Suhouker
Maksim
BB
Strausberg
-81
7
29
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
Strausberg
+90
3
30
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JV
+78
1
31
Heindorff
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh.Pankow
-63
1
32
Fleischer
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-60
2
33
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
34
Tesch
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-55
7
35
Kammerzel
Hermann
BE
SF Kladow
-60
36
Weikert
Thomas
BE
SF Kladow
-55
37
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
-70
7
38
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
Schönwalde
-52
3
39
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
40
Jansen
Sven
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-50
41
Todorovic
Jennifer
BE
SC Bushido
-48
7
42
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-60
7
43
Todorovic
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
+90
1
44
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-66
45
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1
46
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-55
5
47
Olthoff
Jaspar
BE
SC Berlin
-50
2
48
Ngyen
Anh Tuan
BB
S.Senftenberg
-55
49
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV SN
-63
3
50
Kautz
x
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-44
7
51
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
2
52
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
53
Tiedtke
Rene
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
3
54
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
3
55
Kaiser
Björn
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
56
Werner
Susette
MV
PSV Rostock
-48
5
57
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
58
Jeske
Anna
MV
PSV Rostock
-52
7
59
Göken
Clemens
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
60
Goepel
Paul
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
3
61
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
1
62
Anikin
Linda
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
63
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
3
64
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
65
Perner
Christine
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
1
66
Nersisjan
Sewak
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
7
67
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-43
68
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
69
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
70
Rechel
Robert
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
2
71
Stärke
Michael
BB
Pritzwalk
-73
72
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-81
2
73
Höhne
Jacqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
74
Sternberg
Marie
BB
Premnitz
-57
75
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Pol. SV
-46
7
76
Kolasinski
Siwaphum
BE
Pol. SV
-55
2
77
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Pol. SV
-57
2
78
Krupke
Jaqueline
BE
Pol. SV
-48
79
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Pol. SV
-50
1
80
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Pol. SV
-60
3
81
Kutnievic
Friedrich
BE
Pol. SV
-43
82
Feind
Christian
BB
Perleberg
-46
83
Ewering
Phillip
BB
Oranienburg
-55
84
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Oranienburg
-43
7
85
Gerisch
Alex
BB
Oranienburg
-43
86
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
87
Reitmeyer
Deborah
BB
Oranienburg
-70
3
88
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-73
2
89
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Oranienburg
-63
5
90
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Oranienburg
-57
5
91
Machmüller
Eric
BB
Oranienburg
-73
7
92
Beck
Caterina
BB
Neu Zittau
-78
3
93
Rose
Jens
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
5
94
Schwiertzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
3
95
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-60
1
96
Korsch
Dennis
BB
KWH
-46
97
Müller
Steven
BB
KWH
-50
5
98
Ebert
Florian
BB
KWH
+90
2
99
Stasch
Phillip
BB
KWH
-55
100
Perlwitz
Jan- Paul
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-60
5
101
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-48
102
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
5
103
Blume
Philipp
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
3
104
Bertram
Maximilian
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
5
105
Yagami
Johannes
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-90
5
106
Ehlers
Sven
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
107
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
5
108
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
7
109
Cramer
Marco
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
110
Burgard
Alexander
BE
JKC Arashi
-50
5
111
Büttner
Marvin
BE
JKC Arashi
-43
2
112
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
JKC Arashi
-57
113
Schubert
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
3
114
Geißler
Bastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
115
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
1
116
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
117
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
2
118
Geißler
Christoph
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
1
119
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-50
3
120
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
5
121
Seifert
Nina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
5
122
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 FFO
-43
123
Sidorow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 FFO
-55
124
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
3
125
Gosda
Christin
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
7
126
Winkler
Marko
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
127
Schöne
Johanna
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
7
128
Artel
Friedrich
MV
HSG Greifswald
-73
3
129
Herold
Arne
MV
HSG Greifswald
-55
7
130
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Hoppegarten
-63
7
131
Will
Tobias
BB
Hoppegarten
-81
7
132
Mammel
Sarah
BB
Hoppegarten
-44
133
Golze
Anne
BB
Hoppegarten
-70
3
134
Zellmer
Julia
BB
Hennigsdorf
-63
135
Melke
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-40
7
136
Tornow
desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
5
137
Lippold
Marielen
BB
Großbeeren
-44
5
138
Behling
Jessica
BB
Fürstenwalde
-40
3
139
Smirnov
Maximillian
BB
Fürstenwalde
-73
140
Becking
Nora
BB
Fürstenwalde
+78
5
141
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-48
142
Berr
Jesse
BB
Falkensee
-60
143
Wien
Joshua
BB
Falkensee
-50
144
Seemann
Sebastian
BE
EBJC
-73
5
145
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-52
5
146
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-57
3
147
Voigt
Oliver
BE
EBJC
-73
5
148
Röther
Patrick
BE
EBJC
-73
3
149
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
Eberswalde
-46
5
150
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-66
3
151
Ossinkina
Ivanna
BB
Eberswalde
-52
1
152
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
Brandenburg
-78
3
153
Schuster
Helen
BB
Brandenburg
-70
5
154
Albrecht
Dennis
BB
Brandenburg
-60
5
155
Brotmann
Jörn
BB
Bernau
-66
156
Zimmermann
Maximillian
BB
Bernau
-50
3
157
Nawacki
Louis-Elli
BB
Bernau
-57
7
158
Daue
Michel
BB
Bernau
-55
1
159
Luba
Antonia
BB
Bernau
-52
160
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
Bernau
-44
5
161
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-44
1
162
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-66
7
163
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
164
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
7
165
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-73
7
166
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
167
v. Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-55
3
168
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-43
1
169
Schweder
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-66
5
170
Stelzner
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
3
171
Langner
Nicole
BE
BC Randori
-57
172
Münster
Dominique
BE
BC Randori
-48
173
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Randori
+78
3
174
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
175
Weier
Julia
MV
ASV Wismar
-70
5
176
Premper
Saskia
MV
ASV Wismar
-57
7
177
Martin
Sarah Louisa
MV
ASV Wismar
-40
7
178
Tysarzik
Jonas
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
179
Mousek
Daniel
MV
Asia Sport NB
-50
180
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
181
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Altentreptow
-70
2
182
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-40
5
183
Gillert
Fabian
BE
AC Berlin
-46
7
184
Fohri
Rene
BE
AC Berlin
-90
2
185
Buschek
Peter
BE
AC Berlin
-60
186
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-57
5
187
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
1.JV Spremberg
-52
3
188
Maitz
Nadine
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-52
189
Külzer
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-60
190
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
191
Krüger
Steve
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
192
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73