Deutsch
English
Español
23.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Femmes et Hommes entre 17 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U17
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Beitz
Julia
BE
K.i.K.
-63
1995
7
2
Rühl
Bastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1995
3
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-66
1995
4
Edwards
Javona
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
3
5
Krepp
Annica
BE
KSC Obi
-48
1995
5
6
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-40
1995
3
7
Junge
Sahra
BE
BC Randori
-44
1995
1
8
Pacholeck
Vivien
BE
JC Märkisches Viertel
-44
1995
3
9
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
7
10
Krannich
Matthias
BE
BC Randori
-50
1995
7
11
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-43
1995
2
12
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1995
13
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-50
1995
14
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
1995
2
15
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
5
16
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
1
17
Dictus
Maik
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-46
1994
7
18
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-43
1994
1
19
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
1
20
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1994
5
21
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
22
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
23
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
1994
24
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
2
25
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
26
Ahmad
Rebin
BE
BC Randori
-81
1994
7
27
Pleißner
Angel
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
7
28
Bitmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
5
29
Seemann
Sven
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
7
30
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
1994
7
31
Goshin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
1994
32
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1994
5
33
Ammann
Lara
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1994
34
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
1994
2
35
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-66
1994
5
36
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
1
37
Kremser
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
1993
3
38
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau 1560
-70
1993
5
39
Till
Ralf
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
40
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1993
41
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
3
42
Falk
Sascha
BE
Xin Wu Dao Men
-81
1993
43
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
1993
5
44
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-60
1993
45
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo-Team Berlin
-81
1993
3
46
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1993
5
47
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1993
5
48
Bruchmann
Carolin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
5
49
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Polize SV Berlin
-60
1993
5
50
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1993
5
51
Stroth
Annika
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-70
1993
3
52
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
53
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1993
54
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
5
55
Roloff
Ariane
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-52
1993
7
56
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
1993
1
57
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-90
1993
3
58
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
1993
5
59
Paris
Grigori
BE
BC Randori
-60
1993
7
60
Grossmann
Kilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
3
61
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
2
62
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
3
63
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-55
1993
7
64
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-50
7
65
Opitz
Maximilian
BB
-55
3
66
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
5
67
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
PSV NB
-50
2
68
Sitc
Dimitrij
BB
Prenzlau
-43
5
69
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
7
70
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
1
71
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-46
3
72
Riemer
Peter
BB
Brandenburg
-46
5
73
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
1
74
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-43
3
75
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
76
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
7
77
Stöwsand
Elisa
MV
Motor Barth
-57
7
78
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Judo Team Asahi
-63
3
79
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
80
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
81
Linge
Sabein
BB
Senftenberg
-78
2
82
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
83
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
84
Wahl
Danny
MV
PSV NB
-60
85
Sternetzki
Frances
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
86
Sidorow
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
87
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
88
Schuhmann
Erik
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
89
Schiemann
Steve-Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
90
Redel
Germain
BB
Treuenbrietzen
-50
91
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
92
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
93
Krüger
Oliver
BB
-60
94
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-52
95
Heinecke
Franziska
BB
KWH
-52
96
Rinkenbach
Sophie
BB
Brandenburg
-52
7
97
Fuhrig
Nico
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-55
98
Echevaria
Tom
BB
Prenzlau
-66
99
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
3
100
Natusch
Tim
BB
Großräschen
+90
7
101
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
Neu Zittau
-43
102
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-40
2
103
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
104
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
105
Zey
Lisa
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
106
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
107
Brandt
Thjomas
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-90
3
108
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
5
109
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
1
110
Woitas
Joey Falk
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
7
111
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
1
112
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
113
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
1
114
Traus
Fritz
BB
Jc 90
-66
3
115
Berlin
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
7
116
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
1
117
Beer
Connor
BB
Falkensee
-73
3
118
Schneider
Philipp
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
5
119
Werner
Jenny
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
1
120
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-48
3
121
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
122
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
1
123
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
124
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
5
125
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
3
126
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
5
127
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-55
2
128
Cartsburg
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
3
129
Opitz
Johannes
BB
-50
3
130
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
5
131
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
132
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
3
133
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
134
Altkuckatz
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
7
135
Preuß
Kai Ole
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
3
136
Mittermaier
Sahra-Christina
BB
Senftenberg
-44
7
137
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
138
Strugk
Bettina
BB
Jüterborg
-57
7
139
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
2
140
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
3
141
Luba
Antonia
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
5
142
Koppatz
Caroline
BB
Großräschen
-70
2
143
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-70
5
144
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1
145
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
146
Wildbret
Roman
MV
Alba 93 Boizenburg
-73
147
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-55
148
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-55
149
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
150
Schultz
Nils
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
151
Schröter
Sophia
BB
-44
152
Schaefer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
153
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
154
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-57
155
Nguyen
Anh Tuan
BB
Senftenberg
-66
156
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
157
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-57
158
Koch
Martin
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-60
159
Hermann
Heike
BB
JC 90
-48
160
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
161
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
3
162
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-60
163
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
1
164
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
KSV Rostock
-63
165
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
166
Emmersleben
Konstantin
BB
Schönwalde
-46
167
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
168
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
3
169
Cagava
Alex
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
170
Florian
Johannes
BB
JC "Samura"
+90
5
171
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
172
Bartelt
Kai-Uwe
BB
UJKC
-55
173
Roll
Jenny
BB
Bernau
-40
3
174
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
175
Freitag
Anni
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-40
7
176
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano
-90
1
177
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
-90
5
178
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Neubrandenburg
-90
7
179
Zechser
Tim
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
2
180
Weber-Markert
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
7
181
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
7
182
Galandi
Philipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
2
183
Smirnow
Maximilian
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
3
184
Berendt
Poul- Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
3
185
Köhler
Christopher
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
7
186
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-73
2
187
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
188
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-44
5
189
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
190
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-48
7
191
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
2
192
Nehls
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3