Deutsch
Français
Español
06/17/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2010
DEMLV '10 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
3
2
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
5
3
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
7
4
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-57
3
5
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
6
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
7
7
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
JudoTeam Oberland
-63
5
8
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
7
9
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1
10
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
3
11
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
5
12
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
3
13
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
7
14
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
3
15
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
16
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
17
Buschermöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
18
Commatteo
Alisa
NW
KSV Moers
-78
19
Fischer
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-48
20
Gallmaier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
21
Graf
Maria
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
22
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
23
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
24
Landmann
Petra
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-52
25
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+78
26
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
27
Paulsen
Anika
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
28
Pfeifle
Nadja
NS
Garbsener SC
-63
29
Schick
Valentina
NS
TV Uelzen
-48
30
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
31
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
32
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor Rochlitz
-78
33
Waldert
Franziska
NS
MTV Elze
-48
34
Wasin
Jessica
NW
1. Essener JC
-48
35
Wirth
Laura
BY
TuS Töging
-57
36
Wohlgemuth
Andrea
NW
JKG Unna
-78
37
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
3
38
Böhm
Laura
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-48
7
39
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
2
40
Schuldt
Katharina
NW
JC Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
7
41
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
2
42
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
43
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
44
Jeske
Aylin
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
3
45
Baumann
Martina
BY
SG Gröbenzell
-70
5
46
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
2
47
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
3
48
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
7
49
Escher
Verena
WÜ
MTV Ludwigsburg
-48
50
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
51
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
52
Gehrmann
Svenja
NS
VfL Stade
-57
53
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
54
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-70
55
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-63
56
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
57
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
58
Lück
Céline
NS
SV Hambühren
-70
59
Marazopoulou
Sofia
NW
TSV Dornap
-52
60
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
61
Rittig
Claudia
NS
JC Godshorn
-52
62
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
63
Schwabe
Nadine
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-52
64
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
65
Sußner
Leila
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
66
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
67
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
68
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
1979
69
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
7
70
Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
71
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1981
72
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1982
73
Abu Saris
Amneh
HH
HT 16
+78
1982
74
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
1983
75
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-52
1984
76
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
77
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
1985
2
78
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
79
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-52
1987
80
Kronauer
Sarah
RL
TuS Rot Weiß Koblenz
-52
1987
81
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
2
82
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
1988
83
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
1
84
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
85
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
86
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
3
87
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-52
1989
88
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
1989
89
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
90
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
91
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-63
1990
92
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1990
7
93
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
2
94
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
1991
5
95
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1991
96
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
97
Schmidt
Eva
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
1991
98
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
99
Zenker
Maria
ST
JC Genthin
-57
1991
100
Nedwideck
Sophie
ST
JC Genthin
-70
1992
101
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
1992
102
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1992
5
103
Herbst
Anja- Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1992
104
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
1992
105
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
106
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
107
Ewert
Carina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
108
Reinke
Lena
HB
TSV Bassum
-70
1993
109
Schaland
Stina
HB
JC Weyhe
-57
1993
110
Stroth
Anika
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-70
1993
111
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
112
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
113
Kost
Miriam
PF
JSV Speyer
-63
1993
114
Müller
Christina
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-57
1993
115
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
116
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-57
1993
117
Zorawik
Michelle
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
118
Kracht
Susann
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-63
32287
119
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
32475
120
Kühn
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-48
33805
121
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
33831
122
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
33905
123
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
34333
124
Glenz
Simone
BB
Oranienburg
-70
78
125
Behnke
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-63
81
7
126
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
84
1
127
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
3
128
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
85
129
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
130
Seibold
Susanne
WÜ
PSV Aalen
-57
86
131
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
1
132
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
87
1
133
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-63
87
134
Schumeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
135
Böttcher
Mandy
BB
Uebigau
-57
88
136
Dworacyk
Vera
WÜ
SV Böblingen
-57
88
137
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
3
138
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
88
2
139
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
140
Simon
Jennifer
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-78
88
141
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
89
5
142
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
143
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
7
144
Korner
Ursula
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-70
90
145
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
90
146
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
147
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
148
Sungen
Linda
RL
SV Herzerath
-70
90
149
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Moosbach
-52
90
3
150
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
5
151
Langer
Katrin
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-70
90
152
Frey
Kathrin
HE
KIM Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
153
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-78
91
1
154
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
SV BW Wellerode
-63
91
155
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
+78
91
156
Menz
Janina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
157
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
158
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
159
Wissler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
160
Geller
Sabrina
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-52
92
161
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
92
162
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
5
163
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
92
164
Fouriartara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
93
3
165
Werner
Jenifer
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
93
5
166
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
PSV GW Kasel
-57
93
167
Mara-Hernandez
Irina
BA
BC Hemsbach
-48
93
168
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
169
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
170
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
93
7
171
Degner
Katharina
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
93
172
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC 73 Erbach / Taunus
-52
93