English
Français
Español
28.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
EUROPEAN SENIOR CUP – Frauen und Männer – 2010
EC '10 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ALG – Algeria
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BIH – Bosnia and Herzegoivan
BLR – Belarus
BUR – Burkina Faso
CZE – Czech Republic
ESP – Spain
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
IRI – Islanmic Republic of Iran
IRL – Ireland
ISL – Iceland
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LUX – Luxembourg
MDA – Moldova
MON – Monaco
NED – Netherlands
NGR – Nigeria
NOR – Norway
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TJK – Tajikistan
UKR – Ukraine
USA – United States of America
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Harmegnies
Benjamin
BEL
VJF
+100
02.05.1990
2
Makarau
Ihar
BLR
+100
20.07.1979
3
Azzoun
Hassane
ALG
+100
28.09.1979
4
Canseco
Victor
ESP
+100
5
Tölzer
Andreas
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1980
1
6
Verbij
Luuk
NED
Budoschool Arashi
+100
02.08.1986
3
7
Biletskyi
Kyrylo
UKR
+100
1990
5
8
Ceraj
Matjaz
SLO
+100
7
9
Wasin
Sascha
GER
NW
JKG Essen
+100
1989
10
Freese
Thomas
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
+100
19.11.1973
11
Zimmermann
Robert
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+100
87
12
Bierau
Tino
GER
BE
SC -Berlin
+100
1987
13
Breitbarth
Andre
GER
NS
SFV Europa
+100
06.04.1990
14
Rakhmanov
Abubakr
TJK
+100
19.08.1989
15
Rybak
Yury
BLR
+100
06.03.1979
16
Schmunk
Matthias
GER
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
29.09.1981
2
17
Pille
Thomas
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
81
3
18
Neijenhuis
Michel
NED
Dijkmansport
+100
1985
5
19
Vuijsters
Grim
NED
+100
20
Jonsson
Thormodur
ISL
+100
02.03.1983
7
21
Wustner
Jerome
FRA
Arts Martiaux d´Asnières
+100
12.02.1986
22
Konitz
Franziska
GER
BE
SV-Georg Knorr
+78
24.11.1986
1
23
Polavder
Lucija
SLO
+78
3
24
Adlington
Sarah
GBR
+78
5
25
Kupers
Gerdien
NED
Judo A Zeven
+78
21.02.1988
7
26
Rietz
Beatrice
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
88
27
Gasch
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
30.04.1990
28
Gorissen
Sacha
NED
+78
14.05.1988
29
Uilenhoed
Carola
NED
+78
2
30
Ceric
Larisa
BIH
+78
26.01.1991
3
31
Krahe
Christina
GER
NW
JJJ Samurai Setterich
+78
1988
5
32
Heiny
Angelique
GER
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
01.12.1989
7
33
Quintin
Aurore
FRA
Villemomble Sports
+78
34
Bingen
Brian
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-100
35
Cernega
Stanislav
MDA
-100
1
36
Palkovacs
Zoltan
SVK
-100
1981
3
37
Primoz
Ferjan
SLO
-100
5
38
van Dorsten
Joost
NED
Dijkmansport
-100
1985
39
Krause
Stefan
GER
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
1984
7
40
Konitz
Matthias
GER
BE
SV-Georg Knorr
-100
1984
41
Stiegelmann
Frederic
FRA
-100
19.07.1980
42
Maret
Cyrille
FRA
-100
11.08.1987
43
Mcintosch
Jermaine
GBR
Willesden&Ealing JC London
-100
44
Meeuwsen
Danny
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-100
19.09.1978
45
Austin
James
GBR
-100
46
Bouyakoub
Lyes
ALG
-100
03.04.1983
47
Pfeiffer
Dino
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-100
48
San Martin
Alejandro
ESP
-100
49
Sasson
Or
ISR
-100
50
V.D. Berg
Jelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-100
51
Pacek
Martin
SWE
-100
1987
2
52
Valdimarsson
Ingthor
ISL
-100
24.12.1983
53
Bloshenko
Artem
UKR
-100
1985
3
54
Disovic
Milan
SRB
-100
16.10.1985
5
55
Klöß
Volker
GER
HB
JC Asahi
-100
7
56
Wendt
Robin
GER
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
14.04.1990
57
Gestel Van
Thomas
NED
Brabant/SC Jan de Rooy
-100
1990
58
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
59
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
JV Siegerland
-48
1990
60
Dumitru
Alina
ROU
-48
1982
1
61
Baschin
Michaela
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
3
62
Garcia
Vanessa
ESP
Catalonia
-48
63
Rosseneu
Amelie
BEL
VJF
-48
18.01.1988
5
64
Joldersma
Patty
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-48
22.02.1985
7
65
Zappa
Lucilla
ITA
-48
66
Kearney
Lisa
IRL
-48
27.05.1989
67
Steggall
Francesca
GBR
-48
28.06.1990
68
Blanco
Oiana
ESP
-48
69
Bogdan
Carmen
ROU
-48
1984
70
Climence
Aurore
FRA
SGS Judo Club
-48
27.06.1987
71
Renicks
Kimberley
GBR
Judoscotland
-48
11.02.1988
72
Dumitru
Violeta
ROU
-48
1989
73
Sarmiento
Aida
ESP
-48
2
74
Leshchanka
Volha
BLR
-48
1982
3
75
Menz
Katharina
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
5
76
Sukha
Olha
UKR
-48
1987
7
77
Goller
Sabine
GER
SN
Ippon Rodewisch
-48
03.02.1983
78
Groenen
Merel
NED
Brabant/SC Jan de Rooy
-48
1993
79
Jarvis
Sharleena
GER
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-52
1989
80
O Neill
Siobhan
GBR
-52
81
Borchardt
Jessica
GER
HH
ETV
-52
26.06.1987
82
Figueroa
Julia
ESP
-52
83
Lisson
Jacqueline
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
-52
08.01.1990
1
84
Polak
Miriam
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-52
09.10.1981
3
85
Zimmermann
Susi
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
89
5
86
Renicks
Louise
GBR
Judoscotland
-52
11.09.1982
7
87
Panitz
Stefanie
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
88
Buiok
Mariia
UKR
-52
1990
89
Pluymaekers
Nikki
NED
-52
90
Cherniak
Maryna
UKR
-52
1988
91
Wolfslag
Miranda
NED
Judo A Zeven
-52
02.03.1988
92
Nareks
Petra
SLO
-52
2
93
Cox
Sophie
GBR
Bacup
-52
23.12.1981
3
94
Ungureanu
Monica
ROU
-52
1988
5
95
Nisser
Jenny
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
14.08.1990
7
96
Haddad
Soraya
ALG
-52
30.09.1984
97
Kätzler
Anne
GER
BB
JC Samura Oranienburg
-57
87
98
Strecker
Tanja
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
99
Adeyanju
Adebukola Latifat
NGR
-57
10.05.1990
100
Baudin
Emmanuelle
FRA
SGS Judo Club
-57
05.08.1990
101
Blot
Laetitia
FRA
JC Pontault Combault
-57
22.04.1983
102
Ribot
Fatima
ESP
-57
103
Ruiz
Julia
FRA
JC Pontault Combault
-57
104
Deflorenne
Gabrielle
FRA
SGS Judo Club
-57
30.03.1984
105
Trstenjak
Tina
SLO
-57
106
Erlebach
Eva
SUI
-57
21.06.1988
107
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
108
Vrielink
Otis
NED
Judo Groningen
-57
109
Fraiderik
Tiffany
FRA
-57
110
Caprioriu
Corina
ROU
-57
1986
1
111
Nisser
Sandy
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
21.06.1988
3
112
Grol
Carla
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
5
113
Bravik
Kitty
NED
-57
7
114
Lantinga
Dominique
NED
Theo Meier Sport
-57
115
Loskamp
Katrin
GER
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
1990
116
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
-57
09.01.1990
117
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
-57
14.05.1990
118
Baeyens
Julie
BEL
LFBJ
-57
23.01.1987
119
Ramsey
Connie
GBR
Judoscotland
-57
24.02.1988
120
Richardson
Shareen
NED
Sportinstituut Hoogland
-57
16.01.1984
121
Diemeer
Michelle
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-57
21.05.1988
122
Dunning
Rebecca
GBR
Camberley JC
-57
25.02.1988
123
Franssen
Juul
NED
-57
124
Garmatter
Miriam
GER
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
02.12.1985
125
Chitu
Andreea
ROU
-57
1988
2
126
Wächter
Viola
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
1987
3
127
Ben Melech
Liraz
ISR
-57
5
128
Hevondian
Shushana
UKR
-57
1989
7
129
Kolstee
Glenn
NED
Budoschool Arashi
-60
15.11.1988
130
Smith
Brian-Miles
GER
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-60
1987
131
Siccardi
Yann
MON
-60
1986
132
Meens
Jelle
NED
Sportschule v.d.Pol
-60
08.02.1988
133
Millar
James
GBR
-60
134
Oomen
Stef
NED
Brabant/SC Jan de Rooy
-60
1989
135
Paischer
Ludwig
AUT
-60
28.11.1981
136
Mckenzie
Ashley
GBR
-60
1
137
Englmaier
Tobias
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
1988
3
138
Sundström
Olle
SWE
-60
1989
5
139
Werkman
Berend
NED
Judo Groningen
-60
7
140
Rahima
Alon
ISR
-60
141
Salminen
Mikos
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-60
142
Diemel
Sjoerd
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-60
143
Varey
Gregg
GBR
Team Bath
-60
25.06.1988
144
Yacoub
Simon
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
09.06.1989
145
Haupt
Marcel
GER
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
08.06.1905
146
Iten
Michi
SUI
-60
26.11.1986
147
Köberlin
Christoph
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
1990
148
Korotun
Maksym
UKR
-60
1987
149
Schumacher
Martin
GER
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
150
Arshansky
Artium
ISR
-60
151
Bomboir
Damien
BEL
LFBJ
-60
10.07.1984
152
Chammartin
Ludovic
SUI
-60
31.01.1985
2
153
Kopiske
Robert
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
89
3
154
Byrne
Ian
IRL
-60
155
Abetbool
Yaakov
ISR
-60
5
156
Reinvall
Juho
FIN
-60
7
157
Fischer
Sven Alan
GER
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-60
158
Verhortert
Niek
NED
Sportschule v.d.Pol
-60
03.12.1991
159
Wijns
Senne
BEL
VJF
-60
25.10.1988
160
Gascard
Yung
BEL
LFBJ
-60
04.04.1981
161
Wichers
Jennifer
NED
Dijkmansport
-63
1990
5
162
Ahrens
Claudia
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
7
163
Houtum Van
Megan
NED
Brabant/SC Jan de Rooy
-63
1990
164
Kersten
Claudia
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1986
165
Malcherek
Julia
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1989
166
Schweinoch
Alice
GER
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-63
1990
167
Antz
Maude
FRA
Espérance 1893 Mulhouse
-63
24.11.1990
168
Brutau
Meritxel
ESP
-63
169
De Gier
Marit
NED
Theo Meier Sport
-63
27.09.1989
170
Sanders
Hanna
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
171
Drexler
Hilde
AUT
-63
01.12.1983
172
Zouak
Rizlen
FRA
Arts Martiaux d´Asnières
-63
14.05.1986
173
Malzahn
Claudia
GER
ST
SV Halle
-63
23.08.1983
1
174
Howell
Gemma
GBR
-63
3
175
Trajdos
Martyna
GER
HH
Harburger TB
-63
05.04.1989
3
176
van Emden
Anicka
NED
-63
5
177
Kumamoto
Tomoko
JPN
-63
20.07.1985
7
178
Hofmann
Christiane
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1984
179
Andreason
Jennie
SWE
-63
1984
180
Nebie
Severine
BUR
-63
181
Niang
Asma
FRA
Levallois SC
-63
182
Pitman
Faith
GBR
-63
183
Priesner
Marlies
AUT
Oberösterreich
-63
184
Englisch
Jennifer
GER
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
29.05.1990
185
Wagner
Anja
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
16.05.1984
186
Weissensteiner
Marion
GER
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
1082
187
Ylinen
Johanna
FIN
-63
188
Zander
Sheena
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1988
189
Gutmann
Katarina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
190
Zolnir
Urska
SLO
-63
2
191
Laskuta
Anatolii
UKR
-66
1988
192
Lefevere
Jasper
BEL
VJF
-66
13.07.1988
193
Tabatadze
Giorgi
GEO
-66
194
Shershan
Dzimitry
BLR
-66
1988
195
Miro
Danylo
UKR
-66
1985
196
Mitterfellner
Andreas
AUT
-66
17.06.1981
197
Baltisberger
Benar
SUI
-66
22.06.1987
198
Petrikov
Pavel
CZE
-66
1986
199
Zantaraia
Georgii
UKR
-66
1987
1
200
Urani
Florent
FRA
-66
03.08.1990
3
201
Craciun
Nicolae
MDA
-66
202
Mijalkovic
Milos
SRB
-66
08.03.1978
5
203
Herrero
Ares
ESP
-66
7
204
Sarlak
Vahid
IRI
-66
1981
205
Dunkley
Sam
GBR
-66
15.09.1975
206
Herzig
Johannes
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
20.09.1986
207
Krab
Jeffrey
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-66
19.05.1990
208
Kuznetsov
Maxim
RUS
-66
15.07.1984
209
Seidl
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1990
210
Muki
Sagi
ISR
-66
211
Najdecki
Christoph
GER
NW
DSC Wanne Eickel
-66
1986
212
Batida
Adi
ISR
-66
213
Larose
David
FRA
-66
04.07.1985
2
214
Kulisch
Adrian
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
3
215
Cressi
Diego
ITA
ASD Sarnico
-66
216
Falk
Dominik
GER
HH
Tura Harksheide
-66
07.10.1980
5
217
Dar
Niv
ISR
-66
218
Dahn
Philipp
GER
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
7
219
Rintamäki
Antti
FIN
-66
220
De Jong
Jasper
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-66
221
Draksic
Rok
SLO
-66
222
Trupka
Boris
GER
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-66
03.02.1983
223
Van Herck
Tom
BEL
VJF
-66
20.05.1987
224
Vartanjan
Artur
GER
HB
JC Asahi
-66
225
Flamand
Fabrice
BEL
LFBJ
-66
09.06.1982
226
Zeitler
Gerhard
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1987
227
Bosch
Edith
NED
-70
1
228
Bernabeu
Maria
ESP
-70
3
229
Marzok
Iljana
GER
BE
SC -Berlin
-70
30.07.1986
5
230
Mossong
Lynn
LUX
FLAM
-70
07.11.1986
7
231
Steenvoorden
Michelle
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-70
1993
232
Bolder
Linda
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-70
03.07.1988
233
Dorny
Julia
GER
BE
SV-Georg Knorr
-70
20.02.1990
234
Teschke
Claudia
GER
HH
HT 16
-70
17.05.1983
235
Egger
Stephanie
SUI
-70
12.08.1988
236
Ejiofor
Augustina
FRA
Arts Martiaux d´Asnières
-70
09.06.1987
237
Woolcock
Scarlett
GBR
-70
238
Gibbons
Gemma
GBR
-70
239
Fletcher
Megan
GBR
-70
2
240
Conway
Sally
GBR
-70
3
241
Vargas Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC
-70
29.06.1990
5
242
Bandel
Barbara
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
11.02.1988
7
243
Karlsson
Frida
SWE
-70
1990
244
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-70
1990
245
Lisewski
Anne-Katrin
GER
BE
SV-Georg Knorr
-70
17.05.1990
246
Eisner
Maite
SUI
-70
30.10.1990
247
Florentin
Jessy
FRA
SGS Judo Club
-70
04.01.1989
248
Gerber
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
08.03.1988
249
Zweigardt
Diana
GER
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
1991
250
Kovacevic
Ljubisa
SRB
-73
05.09.1990
251
Skillcorn
Vincent
GBR
Camberley JC
-73
25.01.1988
252
Laamanen
Eetu
FIN
-73
253
Soroka
Volodymyr
UKR
-73
1982
254
Lincoln
Han
USA
-73
255
Seidlmeier
Fabian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
1986
256
Miccoli
David
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-73
20.05.1991
257
Schendel
Mario
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
83
258
Müller
Manuel
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
1982
259
Ananchenko
Kostyantyn
UKR
-73
1980
260
Nadam
Rotem
ISR
-73
261
Nartey
Emmanuel
GBR
Team Bath
-73
18.04.1983
262
Papaux
David
SUI
-73
27.05.1981
263
Pliyev
Sergiy
UKR
-73
1989
264
Ramirez
Javier
ESP
-73
265
Reiter
Georg
AUT
Oberösterreich
-73
266
Czukiewycz
David
FRA
Arts Martiaux d´Asnières
-73
20.03.1987
267
Völk
Christopher
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
1988
1
268
Palelashvili
Ioseb
ISR
-73
3
269
De Moliner
Raphael
SUI
-73
01.04.1988
270
Trudov
Marcel
MDA
-73
5
271
Scvortov
Victor
MDA
-73
7
272
Rybin
Egor
RUS
Judo Fed. Moscow
-73
12.02.1988
273
V.D. Kamer
Neal
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-73
274
End
Timo
NED
Theo Meier Sport
-73
13.03.1989
275
Van Tichelt
Dirk
BEL
VJF
-73
10.06.1984
276
Fleischer
Norbert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
14.02.1987
277
Wellenreiter
Markus
SUI
-73
05.01.1983
278
Williams
Daniel
GBR
-73
279
Gosiewski
Jan
GBR
Team Bath
-73
25.03.1988
280
Haine
Kevin
BEL
LFBJ
-73
04.12.1987
281
Jonsson
Kristjan
ISL
-73
11.02.1988
282
Kreuter
Peter
GER
BE
Einheit Pankow
-73
1990
283
Smit
Richard
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-73
284
Sommer
Dominik
SUI
-73
09.10.1990
285
Lauer
Henrik
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
1986
286
Shinkin
Lee
GBR
Willesden&Ealing JC London
-73
287
Sheretov
Dmytro
UKR
-73
1986
288
Mitar
Mrdic
BIH
-73
07.02.1984
289
Schneider
Rene
GER
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-73
290
Adamiec
Tomasz
POL
-73
13.04.1982
291
Oates
Colin
GBR
-73
292
Paco
David
ESP
-73
293
Cousin
Joren
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-73
21.05.1987
294
Dawson
Patrick
GBR
Judoscotland
-73
22.09.1988
295
Boqiev
Rasul
TJK
-73
29.09.1982
2
296
Robinson-Reid
Jerome
GBR
Willesden&Ealing JC London
-73
297
Nietlispach
Martin
SUI
-73
05.06.1987
3
298
Schöneburg
Karl
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
87
5
299
Katsumi
Soshin
GER
BA
1844 Freiburg
-73
7
300
Thiblin
Martin
NOR
-73
05.08.1988
301
Feenan
Iain
GBR
Judoscotland
-73
26.01.1983
302
Vanicek
Michal
CZE
-73
1988
303
Friedrich
Stefan
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
1990
304
Heinz
Meike
GER
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
28.01.1985
305
Wollert
Heide
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
16.05.1982
1
306
Pogorzelec
Daria
POL
-78
20.07.1990
3
307
Heise
Annika
GER
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
09.01.1987
5
308
Vostry
Josefine
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
29.09.1985
7
309
Kuijpers
Jennifer
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-78
310
Lopez
Julie
FRA
-78
311
Talarn
Laia
ESP
-78
312
Jacques
Catherine
BEL
VJF
-78
29.09.1979
2
313
Velensek
Ana
SLO
-78
3
314
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
-78
09.06.1990
5
315
Von Berg
Anna
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
06.06.1989
7
316
Lemmen
Iris
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
13.05.1989
317
Stucke
Jana
GER
NS
SC Garbsen
-78
21.07.1988
318
De Saedelaere
Sofie
BEL
VJF
-78
28.08.1989
319
Van Dijk
Karin
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-78
06.04.1988
320
Iura
Sveinbjorn
ISL
-81
01.09.1989
321
Kopecky
Josef
CZE
-81
1990
322
Stewart
Craig
GBR
Judoscotland
-81
31.07.1990
323
Lekaj
Egzon
GER
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
324
Marx
Sven
GER
BE
TSV - Rudow
-81
1989
325
Shauliuk
Vitali
BLR
-81
1990
326
Schoen
Sander
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-81
327
Münnich
Benjamin
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-81
1992
328
Muzik
Tomas
CZE
-81
1990
329
Auspert
Thorgal
BEL
LFBJ
-81
27.01.1989
330
Niekoop
Lex
NED
Sportschule v.d.Pol
-81
25.07.1985
331
Bick
Adam
GBR
-81
11.05.1985
332
Oldenburg
Stefan
GER
NW
SUA Witten
-81
1988
333
Pietri
Loic
FRA
-81
27.08.1990
334
Bürges
Milan
HUN
-81
1987
335
Popovych
Vitalii
UKR
-81
1990
336
Conrad
Robert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
17.08.1987
337
Davis
Tom
GBR
Willesden&Ealing JC London
-81
338
De Wit
Jan
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-81
12.12.1992
339
Egger
Micha
SUI
-81
03.08.1981
1
340
Gess
Robert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
14.08.1985
3
341
Reed
Tom
GBR
-81
5
342
Sheinmann
Arisar
ISR
-81
7
343
Duminica
Valeriu
MDA
-81
344
Thorarinsson
Jon
ISL
-81
14.06.1989
345
Unnarsson
Hermann
ISL
-81
24.08.1986
346
Falk
Daniel
GER
HH
Tura Harksheide
-81
22.01.1982
347
Vasylenko
Artem
UKR
-81
1988
348
Groom
David
GBR
Bacup and Kendal
-81
12.08.1988
349
Gvibliani
Tornicke
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-81
25.01.1991
350
Horvath
Ervin
HUN
-81
1989
351
Jaquet
Jonathan
SUI
-81
08.02.1988
352
Leider
Denis
LUX
FLAM
-81
05.05.1989
353
Simon
Arad
ISR
-81
354
Milichovsky
Matús
SVK
-81
1989
355
Scharinger
Peter
AUT
-81
19.03.1986
356
Schima
Steffen
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
84
357
Musil
Jaromir
CZE
-81
1989
358
Nacimiento
Adrian
ESP
-81
359
Nortan
Benji
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-81
360
Ben Haim
Bil
ISR
-81
361
Omarsson
Birgir
ISL
-81
24.11.1989
362
Rouwers
Tom
NED
Top Judo Twenthe
-81
08.06.1988
363
Bulekulov
Faruch
GER
BE
SC -Berlin
-81
1989
2
364
Docquier
Jean
BEL
LFBJ
-81
06.02.1987
365
Bottieau
Joachim
BEL
LFBJ
-81
20.03.1989
3
366
Sandström
Jonas
SWE
-81
1984
367
Maresch
Sven
GER
BE
SC -Berlin
-81
1987
5
368
Dudchyk
Vitaliy
UKR
-81
1984
369
Virta
Antti
FIN
-81
7
370
Thorell
Alexander
SWE
-81
1990
371
Ebert
Niklas
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
372
Faber
Martijn
NED
Theo Meier Sport
-81
25.02.1990
373
Fercher
Albert
AUT
-81
08.02.1988
374
Gincu
Radu
MDA
-81
375
Hampfe
Alexander
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
17.04.1988
376
Hofmann
Dominic
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
1985
377
Horley
Michael
GBR
-90
378
Jurecka
Alexander
CZE
-90
1991
379
Kruk
Hessel
NED
Theo Meier Sport
-90
380
Schönfeld
Alexander
GER
HE
JC Sinn
-90
1990
381
Schirnhofer
Max
AUT
-90
29.03.1987
382
Nhabali
Quedjau
UKR
-90
1990
383
Breider
Niels
NED
Judo A Zeven
-90
04.10.1990
384
Burns
Andrew
GBR
Judoscotland
-90
385
Queiro
Alejandro
ESP
-90
386
Chykurda
Maksym
GER
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-90
1989
387
Robertsson
Saevar
ISL
-90
10.02.1993
388
Laarhoven Van
Robby
NED
Brabant/SC Jan de Rooy
-90
1982
1
389
Hischier
Dominique
SUI
-90
23.12.1978
3
390
Dvärby
Joakim
SWE
-90
1989
391
Gontiuk
Roman
UKR
-90
1984
5
392
Gordon
Winston
GBR
-90
7
393
Van Den Brink
Remco
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-90
20.05.1989
394
Fishman
Victor
ISR
-90
395
Wagner
Erik
GER
BE
SC -Berlin
-90
1989
396
Wenzinger
Dominik
SUI
-90
31.08.1987
397
Gartner
Luka
SRB
-90
29.09.1990
398
Germroth
Florian
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-90
1985
399
Zabel
Oliver
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-90
1992
400
Gobert
Ludovic
FRA
-90
15.05.1985
401
Haas
Patrick
GER
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
1983
402
Spalding Mcintosch
Theo
GBR
Willesden&Ealing JC London
-90
403
Mäki
Samuel
FIN
-90
404
Semenov
Victor
RUS
-90
25.09.1984
405
Milosevic
Nikola
SRB
-90
31.12.1987
406
Pavlis
Michail
GRE
-90
1980
407
Burgmann
Andreas
GER
HB
Judo-Club Asahi
-90
00.00.1986
408
Dedek
Frank
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
17.04.1986
409
Saito
Syunichi
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-90
1984
410
Taylor
Luke
GBR
-90
411
Randl
Milan
SVK
-90
1987
2
412
Nyman
Marcus
SWE
-90
1990
3
413
Kazusionak
Andrei
BLR
-90
15.01.1984
5
414
Dumke
Robert
GER
BE
SC -Berlin
-90
1986
7
415
Emhardt
Simon
GER
WÜ
TSV Rohr
-90
416
Gorta
Seye
NED
Judo A Zeven
-90
18.11.1986
417
Zimmermann
Matthias
SUI
-90
18.03.1982
418
Haas
Christian
AUT
Salzburg
-90