English
Français
Español
19.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
EUROPEAN SENIOR CUP – Frauen und Männer – 2010
EC '10 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ALG – Algeria
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BIH – Bosnia and Herzegoivan
BLR – Belarus
BUR – Burkina Faso
CZE – Czech Republic
ESP – Spain
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
IRI – Islanmic Republic of Iran
IRL – Ireland
ISL – Iceland
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LUX – Luxembourg
MDA – Moldova
MON – Monaco
NED – Netherlands
NGR – Nigeria
NOR – Norway
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TJK – Tajikistan
UKR – Ukraine
USA – United States of America
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Spalding Mcintosch
Theo
GBR
Willesden&Ealing JC London
-90
2
Shinkin
Lee
GBR
Willesden&Ealing JC London
-73
3
Mcintosch
Jermaine
GBR
Willesden&Ealing JC London
-100
4
Robinson-Reid
Jerome
GBR
Willesden&Ealing JC London
-73
5
Davis
Tom
GBR
Willesden&Ealing JC London
-81
6
Van Herck
Tom
BEL
VJF
-66
20.05.1987
7
Wijns
Senne
BEL
VJF
-60
25.10.1988
8
Jacques
Catherine
BEL
VJF
-78
29.09.1979
2
9
De Saedelaere
Sofie
BEL
VJF
-78
28.08.1989
10
Van Tichelt
Dirk
BEL
VJF
-73
10.06.1984
11
Rosseneu
Amelie
BEL
VJF
-48
18.01.1988
5
12
Harmegnies
Benjamin
BEL
VJF
+100
02.05.1990
13
Lefevere
Jasper
BEL
VJF
-66
13.07.1988
14
Quintin
Aurore
FRA
Villemomble Sports
+78
15
Fischer
Sven Alan
GER
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-60
16
Schneider
Rene
GER
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-73
17
Kopiske
Robert
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
89
3
18
Zimmermann
Robert
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+100
87
19
Ahrens
Claudia
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
7
20
Schendel
Mario
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
83
21
Schmunk
Matthias
GER
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
29.09.1981
2
22
Falk
Dominik
GER
HH
Tura Harksheide
-66
07.10.1980
5
23
Falk
Daniel
GER
HH
Tura Harksheide
-81
22.01.1982
24
Emhardt
Simon
GER
WÜ
TSV Rohr
-90
25
Saito
Syunichi
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-90
1984
26
Friedrich
Stefan
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
1990
27
Köberlin
Christoph
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
1990
28
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
29
Englmaier
Tobias
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
1988
3
30
Chykurda
Maksym
GER
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-90
1989
31
Haas
Patrick
GER
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
1983
32
Zeitler
Gerhard
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1987
33
Seidl
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1990
34
Seidlmeier
Fabian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
1986
35
Völk
Christopher
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
1988
1
36
Marx
Sven
GER
BE
TSV - Rudow
-81
1989
37
Menz
Katharina
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
5
38
Baschin
Michaela
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
3
39
Rouwers
Tom
NED
Top Judo Twenthe
-81
08.06.1988
40
Meeuwsen
Danny
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-100
19.09.1978
41
Cousin
Joren
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-73
21.05.1987
42
Joldersma
Patty
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-48
22.02.1985
7
43
Polak
Miriam
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-52
09.10.1981
3
44
Faber
Martijn
NED
Theo Meier Sport
-81
25.02.1990
45
Lantinga
Dominique
NED
Theo Meier Sport
-57
46
End
Timo
NED
Theo Meier Sport
-73
13.03.1989
47
Kruk
Hessel
NED
Theo Meier Sport
-90
48
De Gier
Marit
NED
Theo Meier Sport
-63
27.09.1989
49
Hampfe
Alexander
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
17.04.1988
50
Von Berg
Anna
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
06.06.1989
7
51
Freese
Thomas
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
+100
19.11.1973
52
Varey
Gregg
GBR
Team Bath
-60
25.06.1988
53
Gosiewski
Jan
GBR
Team Bath
-73
25.03.1988
54
Nartey
Emmanuel
GBR
Team Bath
-73
18.04.1983
55
Konitz
Matthias
GER
BE
SV-Georg Knorr
-100
1984
56
Lisewski
Anne-Katrin
GER
BE
SV-Georg Knorr
-70
17.05.1990
57
Dorny
Julia
GER
BE
SV-Georg Knorr
-70
20.02.1990
58
Konitz
Franziska
GER
BE
SV-Georg Knorr
+78
24.11.1986
1
59
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
-78
09.06.1990
5
60
Malzahn
Claudia
GER
ST
SV Halle
-63
23.08.1983
1
61
Oldenburg
Stefan
GER
NW
SUA Witten
-81
1988
62
Verhortert
Niek
NED
Sportschule v.d.Pol
-60
03.12.1991
63
Meens
Jelle
NED
Sportschule v.d.Pol
-60
08.02.1988
64
Niekoop
Lex
NED
Sportschule v.d.Pol
-81
25.07.1985
65
Richardson
Shareen
NED
Sportinstituut Hoogland
-57
16.01.1984
66
Florentin
Jessy
FRA
SGS Judo Club
-70
04.01.1989
67
Climence
Aurore
FRA
SGS Judo Club
-48
27.06.1987
68
Deflorenne
Gabrielle
FRA
SGS Judo Club
-57
30.03.1984
69
Baudin
Emmanuelle
FRA
SGS Judo Club
-57
05.08.1990
70
Breitbarth
Andre
GER
NS
SFV Europa
+100
06.04.1990
71
Stucke
Jana
GER
NS
SC Garbsen
-78
21.07.1988
72
Bulekulov
Faruch
GER
BE
SC -Berlin
-81
1989
2
73
Maresch
Sven
GER
BE
SC -Berlin
-81
1987
5
74
Dumke
Robert
GER
BE
SC -Berlin
-90
1986
7
75
Bierau
Tino
GER
BE
SC -Berlin
+100
1987
76
Wagner
Erik
GER
BE
SC -Berlin
-90
1989
77
Marzok
Iljana
GER
BE
SC -Berlin
-70
30.07.1986
5
78
Haas
Christian
AUT
Salzburg
-90
79
Nisser
Jenny
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
14.08.1990
7
80
Nisser
Sandy
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
21.06.1988
3
81
Malcherek
Julia
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1989
82
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
-57
09.01.1990
83
Lisson
Jacqueline
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
-52
08.01.1990
1
84
Priesner
Marlies
AUT
Oberösterreich
-63
85
Reiter
Georg
AUT
Oberösterreich
-73
86
Englisch
Jennifer
GER
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
29.05.1990
87
Wendt
Robin
GER
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
14.04.1990
88
Docquier
Jean
BEL
LFBJ
-81
06.02.1987
89
Bottieau
Joachim
BEL
LFBJ
-81
20.03.1989
3
90
Flamand
Fabrice
BEL
LFBJ
-66
09.06.1982
91
Gascard
Yung
BEL
LFBJ
-60
04.04.1981
92
Baeyens
Julie
BEL
LFBJ
-57
23.01.1987
93
Bomboir
Damien
BEL
LFBJ
-60
10.07.1984
94
Haine
Kevin
BEL
LFBJ
-73
04.12.1987
95
Auspert
Thorgal
BEL
LFBJ
-81
27.01.1989
96
Niang
Asma
FRA
Levallois SC
-63
97
Panitz
Stefanie
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
98
Kulisch
Adrian
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
3
99
Sanders
Hanna
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
100
Hofmann
Christiane
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1984
101
V.D. Berg
Jelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-100
102
Smit
Richard
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-73
103
Nortan
Benji
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-81
104
De Jong
Jasper
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-66
105
Salminen
Mikos
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-60
106
Diemel
Sjoerd
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-60
107
V.D. Kamer
Neal
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-73
108
Grol
Carla
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
5
109
Kuijpers
Jennifer
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-78
110
Schoen
Sander
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-81
111
Bingen
Brian
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-100
112
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
JV Siegerland
-48
1990
113
Weissensteiner
Marion
GER
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
1082
114
Feenan
Iain
GBR
Judoscotland
-73
26.01.1983
115
Ramsey
Connie
GBR
Judoscotland
-57
24.02.1988
116
Renicks
Kimberley
GBR
Judoscotland
-48
11.02.1988
117
Dawson
Patrick
GBR
Judoscotland
-73
22.09.1988
118
Renicks
Louise
GBR
Judoscotland
-52
11.09.1982
7
119
Stewart
Craig
GBR
Judoscotland
-81
31.07.1990
120
Burns
Andrew
GBR
Judoscotland
-90
121
Schumacher
Martin
GER
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
122
Burgmann
Andreas
GER
HB
Judo-Club Asahi
-90
00.00.1986
123
Heinz
Meike
GER
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
28.01.1985
124
Vrielink
Otis
NED
Judo Groningen
-57
125
Werkman
Berend
NED
Judo Groningen
-60
7
126
Rybin
Egor
RUS
Judo Fed. Moscow
-73
12.02.1988
127
Wolfslag
Miranda
NED
Judo A Zeven
-52
02.03.1988
128
Gorta
Seye
NED
Judo A Zeven
-90
18.11.1986
129
Kupers
Gerdien
NED
Judo A Zeven
+78
21.02.1988
7
130
Breider
Niels
NED
Judo A Zeven
-90
04.10.1990
131
Bandel
Barbara
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
11.02.1988
7
132
Jarvis
Sharleena
GER
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-52
1989
133
Schweinoch
Alice
GER
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-63
1990
134
Wasin
Sascha
GER
NW
JKG Essen
+100
1989
135
Krahe
Christina
GER
NW
JJJ Samurai Setterich
+78
1988
5
136
Dahn
Philipp
GER
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
7
137
Germroth
Florian
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-90
1985
138
Strecker
Tanja
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
139
Lekaj
Egzon
GER
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
140
Schönfeld
Alexander
GER
HE
JC Sinn
-90
1990
141
Smith
Brian-Miles
GER
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-60
1987
142
Kätzler
Anne
GER
BB
JC Samura Oranienburg
-57
87
143
Lauer
Henrik
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
1986
144
Hofmann
Dominic
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
1985
145
Müller
Manuel
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
1982
146
Haupt
Marcel
GER
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
08.06.1905
147
Blot
Laetitia
FRA
JC Pontault Combault
-57
22.04.1983
148
Ruiz
Julia
FRA
JC Pontault Combault
-57
149
Wagner
Anja
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
16.05.1984
150
Gerber
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
08.03.1988
151
Herzig
Johannes
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
20.09.1986
152
Dedek
Frank
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
17.04.1986
153
Gess
Robert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
14.08.1985
3
154
Fleischer
Norbert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
14.02.1987
155
Gasch
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
30.04.1990
156
Yacoub
Simon
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
09.06.1989
157
Wollert
Heide
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
16.05.1982
1
158
Vostry
Josefine
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
29.09.1985
7
159
Conrad
Robert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
17.08.1987
160
Krause
Stefan
GER
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
1984
7
161
Heise
Annika
GER
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
09.01.1987
5
162
Klöß
Volker
GER
HB
JC Asahi
-100
7
163
Vartanjan
Artur
GER
HB
JC Asahi
-66
164
Pille
Thomas
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
81
3
165
Schima
Steffen
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
84
166
Schöneburg
Karl
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
87
5
167
Zimmermann
Susi
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
89
5
168
Rietz
Beatrice
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
88
169
Loskamp
Katrin
GER
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
1990
170
Gutmann
Katarina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
171
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
172
Goller
Sabine
GER
SN
Ippon Rodewisch
-48
03.02.1983
173
Teschke
Claudia
GER
HH
HT 16
-70
17.05.1983
174
Trajdos
Martyna
GER
HH
Harburger TB
-63
05.04.1989
3
175
Zweigardt
Diana
GER
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
1991
176
Heiny
Angelique
GER
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
01.12.1989
7
177
Leider
Denis
LUX
FLAM
-81
05.05.1989
178
Mossong
Lynn
LUX
FLAM
-70
07.11.1986
7
179
Wächter
Viola
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
1987
3
180
Borchardt
Jessica
GER
HH
ETV
-52
26.06.1987
181
Trupka
Boris
GER
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-66
03.02.1983
182
Antz
Maude
FRA
Espérance 1893 Mulhouse
-63
24.11.1990
183
Kreuter
Peter
GER
BE
Einheit Pankow
-73
1990
184
Vargas Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC
-70
29.06.1990
5
185
Najdecki
Christoph
GER
NW
DSC Wanne Eickel
-66
1986
186
Neijenhuis
Michel
NED
Dijkmansport
+100
1985
5
187
van Dorsten
Joost
NED
Dijkmansport
-100
1985
188
Wichers
Jennifer
NED
Dijkmansport
-63
1990
5
189
Garmatter
Miriam
GER
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
02.12.1985
190
Garcia
Vanessa
ESP
Catalonia
-48
191
Dunning
Rebecca
GBR
Camberley JC
-57
25.02.1988
192
Skillcorn
Vincent
GBR
Camberley JC
-73
25.01.1988
193
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-70
1990
194
Münnich
Benjamin
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-81
1992
195
Verbij
Luuk
NED
Budoschool Arashi
+100
02.08.1986
3
196
Kolstee
Glenn
NED
Budoschool Arashi
-60
15.11.1988
197
Van Dijk
Karin
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-78
06.04.1988
198
Van Den Brink
Remco
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-90
20.05.1989
199
Gvibliani
Tornicke
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-81
25.01.1991
200
Gestel Van
Thomas
NED
Brabant/SC Jan de Rooy
-100
1990
201
Groenen
Merel
NED
Brabant/SC Jan de Rooy
-48
1993
202
Laarhoven Van
Robby
NED
Brabant/SC Jan de Rooy
-90
1982
1
203
Houtum Van
Megan
NED
Brabant/SC Jan de Rooy
-63
1990
204
Oomen
Stef
NED
Brabant/SC Jan de Rooy
-60
1989
205
Diemeer
Michelle
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-57
21.05.1988
206
Krab
Jeffrey
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-66
19.05.1990
207
Lemmen
Iris
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
13.05.1989
208
Steenvoorden
Michelle
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-70
1993
209
Miccoli
David
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-73
20.05.1991
210
Bolder
Linda
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-70
03.07.1988
211
De Wit
Jan
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-81
12.12.1992
212
Ebert
Niklas
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
213
Pfeiffer
Dino
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-100
214
Groom
David
GBR
Bacup and Kendal
-81
12.08.1988
215
Cox
Sophie
GBR
Bacup
-52
23.12.1981
3
216
Cressi
Diego
ITA
ASD Sarnico
-66
217
Wustner
Jerome
FRA
Arts Martiaux d´Asnières
+100
12.02.1986
218
Ejiofor
Augustina
FRA
Arts Martiaux d´Asnières
-70
09.06.1987
219
Zouak
Rizlen
FRA
Arts Martiaux d´Asnières
-63
14.05.1986
220
Czukiewycz
David
FRA
Arts Martiaux d´Asnières
-73
20.03.1987
221
Katsumi
Soshin
GER
BA
1844 Freiburg
-73
7
222
Zander
Sheena
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1988
223
Tölzer
Andreas
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1980
1
224
Zabel
Oliver
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-90
1992
225
Kersten
Claudia
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1986
226
San Martin
Alejandro
ESP
-100
227
Sandström
Jonas
SWE
-81
1984
228
Draksic
Rok
SLO
-66
229
Sasson
Or
ISR
-100
230
Dudchyk
Vitaliy
UKR
-81
1984
231
Virta
Antti
FIN
-81
7
232
Taylor
Luke
GBR
-90
233
Dumitru
Violeta
ROU
-48
1989
234
Randl
Milan
SVK
-90
1987
2
235
Thiblin
Martin
NOR
-73
05.08.1988
236
Nyman
Marcus
SWE
-90
1990
3
237
Thorell
Alexander
SWE
-81
1990
238
Kazusionak
Andrei
BLR
-90
15.01.1984
5
239
Eisner
Maite
SUI
-70
30.10.1990
240
Pacek
Martin
SWE
-100
1987
2
241
Valdimarsson
Ingthor
ISL
-100
24.12.1983
242
Bloshenko
Artem
UKR
-100
1985
3
243
Disovic
Milan
SRB
-100
16.10.1985
5
244
Vanicek
Michal
CZE
-73
1988
245
Fercher
Albert
AUT
-81
08.02.1988
246
Vuijsters
Grim
NED
+100
247
Jonsson
Thormodur
ISL
+100
02.03.1983
7
248
Franssen
Juul
NED
-57
249
Sarmiento
Aida
ESP
-48
2
250
Leshchanka
Volha
BLR
-48
1982
3
251
Sukha
Olha
UKR
-48
1987
7
252
Nareks
Petra
SLO
-52
2
253
Ylinen
Johanna
FIN
-63
254
Gincu
Radu
MDA
-81
255
Ungureanu
Monica
ROU
-52
1988
5
256
Chitu
Andreea
ROU
-57
1988
2
257
Zimmermann
Matthias
SUI
-90
18.03.1982
258
Ben Melech
Liraz
ISR
-57
5
259
Hevondian
Shushana
UKR
-57
1989
7
260
Haddad
Soraya
ALG
-52
30.09.1984
261
Zolnir
Urska
SLO
-63
2
262
van Emden
Anicka
NED
-63
5
263
Kumamoto
Tomoko
JPN
-63
20.07.1985
7
264
Fletcher
Megan
GBR
-70
2
265
Horvath
Ervin
HUN
-81
1989
266
Conway
Sally
GBR
-70
3
267
Iten
Michi
SUI
-60
26.11.1986
268
Jaquet
Jonathan
SUI
-81
08.02.1988
269
Jonsson
Kristjan
ISL
-73
11.02.1988
270
Karlsson
Frida
SWE
-70
1990
271
Velensek
Ana
SLO
-78
3
272
Kearney
Lisa
IRL
-48
27.05.1989
273
Uilenhoed
Carola
NED
+78
2
274
Korotun
Maksym
UKR
-60
1987
275
Ceric
Larisa
BIH
+78
26.01.1991
3
276
Kuznetsov
Maxim
RUS
-66
15.07.1984
277
Sommer
Dominik
SUI
-73
09.10.1990
278
Steggall
Francesca
GBR
-48
28.06.1990
279
Stiegelmann
Frederic
FRA
-100
19.07.1980
280
Simon
Arad
ISR
-81
281
Mäki
Samuel
FIN
-90
282
Maret
Cyrille
FRA
-100
11.08.1987
283
Semenov
Victor
RUS
-90
25.09.1984
284
Sheretov
Dmytro
UKR
-73
1986
285
Milichovsky
Matús
SVK
-81
1989
286
Scharinger
Peter
AUT
-81
19.03.1986
287
Milosevic
Nikola
SRB
-90
31.12.1987
288
Mitar
Mrdic
BIH
-73
07.02.1984
289
Muki
Sagi
ISR
-66
290
Adamiec
Tomasz
POL
-73
13.04.1982
291
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
-57
14.05.1990
292
Musil
Jaromir
CZE
-81
1989
293
Andreason
Jennie
SWE
-63
1984
294
Nacimiento
Adrian
ESP
-81
295
Arshansky
Artium
ISR
-60
296
Austin
James
GBR
-100
297
Nebie
Severine
BUR
-63
298
Batida
Adi
ISR
-66
299
Ben Haim
Bil
ISR
-81
300
Oates
Colin
GBR
-73
301
Omarsson
Birgir
ISL
-81
24.11.1989
302
Blanco
Oiana
ESP
-48
303
Paco
David
ESP
-73
304
Bogdan
Carmen
ROU
-48
1984
305
Pavlis
Michail
GRE
-90
1980
306
Bouyakoub
Lyes
ALG
-100
03.04.1983
307
Pitman
Faith
GBR
-63
308
Buiok
Mariia
UKR
-52
1990
309
Chammartin
Ludovic
SUI
-60
31.01.1985
2
310
Pluymaekers
Nikki
NED
-52
311
Byrne
Ian
IRL
-60
312
Abetbool
Yaakov
ISR
-60
5
313
Cherniak
Maryna
UKR
-52
1988
314
Reinvall
Juho
FIN
-60
7
315
Rakhmanov
Abubakr
TJK
+100
19.08.1989
316
Larose
David
FRA
-66
04.07.1985
2
317
Dar
Niv
ISR
-66
318
Rintamäki
Antti
FIN
-66
319
Boqiev
Rasul
TJK
-73
29.09.1982
2
320
Nietlispach
Martin
SUI
-73
05.06.1987
3
321
Rybak
Yury
BLR
+100
06.03.1979
322
Egger
Micha
SUI
-81
03.08.1981
1
323
Reed
Tom
GBR
-81
5
324
Sarlak
Vahid
IRI
-66
1981
325
Drexler
Hilde
AUT
-63
01.12.1983
326
Sheinmann
Arisar
ISR
-81
7
327
Talarn
Laia
ESP
-78
328
Duminica
Valeriu
MDA
-81
329
Dunkley
Sam
GBR
-66
15.09.1975
330
Hischier
Dominique
SUI
-90
23.12.1978
3
331
Thorarinsson
Jon
ISL
-81
14.06.1989
332
Dvärby
Joakim
SWE
-90
1989
333
Gontiuk
Roman
UKR
-90
1984
5
334
Trstenjak
Tina
SLO
-57
335
Egger
Stephanie
SUI
-70
12.08.1988
336
Gordon
Winston
GBR
-90
7
337
Unnarsson
Hermann
ISL
-81
24.08.1986
338
Cernega
Stanislav
MDA
-100
1
339
Palkovacs
Zoltan
SVK
-100
1981
3
340
Erlebach
Eva
SUI
-57
21.06.1988
341
Primoz
Ferjan
SLO
-100
5
342
Figueroa
Julia
ESP
-52
343
Vasylenko
Artem
UKR
-81
1988
344
Fishman
Victor
ISR
-90
345
Biletskyi
Kyrylo
UKR
+100
1990
5
346
Ceraj
Matjaz
SLO
+100
7
347
Fraiderik
Tiffany
FRA
-57
348
Dumitru
Alina
ROU
-48
1982
1
349
Wellenreiter
Markus
SUI
-73
05.01.1983
350
Wenzinger
Dominik
SUI
-90
31.08.1987
351
Gartner
Luka
SRB
-90
29.09.1990
352
Williams
Daniel
GBR
-73
353
Woolcock
Scarlett
GBR
-70
354
Gibbons
Gemma
GBR
-70
355
Gobert
Ludovic
FRA
-90
15.05.1985
356
Zappa
Lucilla
ITA
-48
357
Gorissen
Sacha
NED
+78
14.05.1988
358
Caprioriu
Corina
ROU
-57
1986
1
359
Bravik
Kitty
NED
-57
7
360
Howell
Gemma
GBR
-63
3
361
Bosch
Edith
NED
-70
1
362
Horley
Michael
GBR
-90
363
Bernabeu
Maria
ESP
-70
3
364
Iura
Sveinbjorn
ISL
-81
01.09.1989
365
Jurecka
Alexander
CZE
-90
1991
366
Pogorzelec
Daria
POL
-78
20.07.1990
3
367
Kopecky
Josef
CZE
-81
1990
368
Polavder
Lucija
SLO
+78
3
369
Kovacevic
Ljubisa
SRB
-73
05.09.1990
370
Adlington
Sarah
GBR
+78
5
371
Laamanen
Eetu
FIN
-73
372
Soroka
Volodymyr
UKR
-73
1982
373
Laskuta
Anatolii
UKR
-66
1988
374
Tabatadze
Giorgi
GEO
-66
375
Lincoln
Han
USA
-73
376
Lopez
Julie
FRA
-78
377
Siccardi
Yann
MON
-60
1986
378
Makarau
Ihar
BLR
+100
20.07.1979
379
Shauliuk
Vitali
BLR
-81
1990
380
Shershan
Dzimitry
BLR
-66
1988
381
Millar
James
GBR
-60
382
Miro
Danylo
UKR
-66
1985
383
Schirnhofer
Max
AUT
-90
29.03.1987
384
Mitterfellner
Andreas
AUT
-66
17.06.1981
385
Adeyanju
Adebukola Latifat
NGR
-57
10.05.1990
386
Ananchenko
Kostyantyn
UKR
-73
1980
387
Muzik
Tomas
CZE
-81
1990
388
Nadam
Rotem
ISR
-73
389
Azzoun
Hassane
ALG
+100
28.09.1979
390
Nhabali
Quedjau
UKR
-90
1990
391
Baltisberger
Benar
SUI
-66
22.06.1987
392
O Neill
Siobhan
GBR
-52
393
Bick
Adam
GBR
-81
11.05.1985
394
Paischer
Ludwig
AUT
-60
28.11.1981
395
Papaux
David
SUI
-73
27.05.1981
396
Petrikov
Pavel
CZE
-66
1986
397
Pietri
Loic
FRA
-81
27.08.1990
398
Brutau
Meritxel
ESP
-63
399
Mckenzie
Ashley
GBR
-60
1
400
Pliyev
Sergiy
UKR
-73
1989
401
Bürges
Milan
HUN
-81
1987
402
Popovych
Vitalii
UKR
-81
1990
403
Sundström
Olle
SWE
-60
1989
5
404
Queiro
Alejandro
ESP
-90
405
Canseco
Victor
ESP
+100
406
Rahima
Alon
ISR
-60
407
Zantaraia
Georgii
UKR
-66
1987
1
408
Ramirez
Javier
ESP
-73
409
Urani
Florent
FRA
-66
03.08.1990
3
410
Craciun
Nicolae
MDA
-66
411
Mijalkovic
Milos
SRB
-66
08.03.1978
5
412
Ribot
Fatima
ESP
-57
413
Herrero
Ares
ESP
-66
7
414
Robertsson
Saevar
ISL
-90
10.02.1993
415
Palelashvili
Ioseb
ISR
-73
3
416
De Moliner
Raphael
SUI
-73
01.04.1988
417
Trudov
Marcel
MDA
-73
5
418
Scvortov
Victor
MDA
-73
7