EUROPEAN SENIOR CUP – Women and Men – 2010

EC '10 – F/M Participants Statistics Competition sheets Final Results Medals

List of participants
male
female

Serach
Surname:
First name:
Nation:
National Association:
Club:

Surname First name N NA Club kg Place
AhrensClaudiaGERBBUJKC Potsdam-63877
BandelBarbaraGERPF JSV Speyer-7011.02.19887
BaschinMichaelaGERTSG Backnang-483
BorchardtJessicaGERHHETV-5226.06.1987
DornyJuliaGERBESV-Georg Knorr-7020.02.1990
EnglischJenniferGERHHNiendorfer TSV-6329.05.1990
FelskeSinaGERNWJC 66 Bottrop-571990
GarmatterMiriamGERNSCrocodiles Osnabrück-5702.12.1985
GaschMelanieGERSNJC Leipzig+7830.04.1990
10 GerberMelanieGERSNJC Leipzig-7008.03.1988
11 GollerSabineGERSNIppon Rodewisch-4803.02.1983
12 GutmannKatarinaGERNWJC 66 Bottrop-631990
13 HeinyAngeliqueGERBAFT Freiburg+7801.12.19897
14 HeinzMeikeGERNSJudo in Holle-7828.01.1985
15 HeiseAnnikaGERNSJC Godshorn-7809.01.19875
16 HofmannChristianeGERHEKim-Chi Wiesbaden-631984
17 JarvisSharleenaGERNWJSC Erkelenz-521989
18 KerstenClaudiaGERNW1.JC Mönchengladbach-631986
19 KonitzFranziskaGERBESV-Georg Knorr+7824.11.19861
20 KraheChristinaGERNWJJJ Samurai Setterich+7819885
21 KrausKayGERBYTSV München-Großhadern-481990
22 KucznierzFraukeGERNWBushido Köln-701990
23 KätzlerAnneGERBBJC Samura Oranienburg-5787
24 LisewskiAnne-KatrinGERBESV-Georg Knorr-7017.05.1990
25 LissonJacquelineGERBEPSV - Olympia-5208.01.19901
26 LoskampKatrinGERNWJC 71 Düsseldorf-571990
27 MalcherekJuliaGERNWPSV Duisburg-631989
28 MalzahnLuiseGERSTSV Halle-7809.06.19905
29 MalzahnClaudiaGERSTSV Halle-6323.08.19831
30 MarzokIljanaGERBESC -Berlin-7030.07.19865
31 MenzKatharinaGERTSG Backnang-485
32 MüllerJohannaGERBEPSV - Olympia-5709.01.1990
33 NisserJennyGERTHPSV Weimar-5214.08.19907
34 NisserSandyGERTHPSV Weimar-5721.06.19883
35 PanitzStefanieGERKSV Esslingen-52
36 RietzBeatriceGERBBJC 90 Frankfurt/O.+7888
37 RotthoffJuliaGERNWJV Siegerland-481990
38 SandersHannaGERKSV Esslingen-63
39 SchweinochAliceGERNWJSC Erkelenz-631990
40 StreckerTanjaGERHEJC Wiesbaden-571988
41 StuckeJanaGERNSSC Garbsen-7821.07.1988
42 TeschkeClaudiaGERHHHT 16-7017.05.1983
43 TrajdosMartynaGERHHHarburger TB-6305.04.19893
44 Vargas KochLauraGERBEEBJC-7029.06.19905
45 Von BergAnnaGERHHTH Eilbeck-7806.06.19897
46 VostryJosefineGERSNJC Leipzig-7829.09.19857
47 WagnerAnjaGERSNJC Leipzig-6316.05.1984
48 WeissensteinerMarionGERBYJudoteam Oberland-631082
49 WollertHeideGERSNJC Leipzig-7816.05.19821
50 WächterViolaGERBYFC Schweitenkirchen-5719873
51 ZanderSheenaGERNW1.JC Mönchengladbach-631988
52 ZimmermannSusiGERBBJC 90 Frankfurt/O.-52895
53 ZweigardtDianaGERHEFTV Frankfurt-701991