EUROPEAN SENIOR CUP – Women and Men – 2010

EC '10 – F/M Participants Statistics Competition sheets Final Results Medals

List of participants
male
female

Serach
Surname:
First name:
Nation:
National Association:
Club:

Surname First name N NA Club kg Place
AbetboolYaakovISR-605
AdamiecTomaszPOL-7313.04.1982
AnanchenkoKostyantynUKR-731980
ArshanskyArtiumISR-60
AuspertThorgalBELLFBJ-8127.01.1989
AustinJamesGBR-100
AzzounHassaneALG+10028.09.1979
BaltisbergerBenarSUI-6622.06.1987
BatidaAdiISR-66
10 Ben HaimBilISR-81
11 BickAdamGBR-8111.05.1985
12 BierauTinoGERBESC -Berlin+1001987
13 BiletskyiKyryloUKR+10019905
14 BingenBrian NEDKenamju Haarlem-100
15 BloshenkoArtemUKR-10019853
16 BomboirDamienBELLFBJ-6010.07.1984
17 BoqievRasulTJK-7329.09.19822
18 BottieauJoachimBELLFBJ-8120.03.19893
19 BouyakoubLyesALG-10003.04.1983
20 BreiderNielsNEDJudo A Zeven-9004.10.1990
21 BreitbarthAndreGERNSSFV Europa+10006.04.1990
22 BulekulovFaruchGERBESC -Berlin-8119892
23 BurgmannAndreasGERHBJudo-Club Asahi -9000.00.1986
24 BurnsAndrewGBRJudoscotland-90
25 BürgesMilanHUN-811987
26 ByrneIanIRL-60
27 CansecoVictorESP+100
28 CerajMatjazSLO+1007
29 CernegaStanislavMDA-1001
30 ChammartinLudovicSUI-6031.01.19852
31 ChykurdaMaksymGERSHTSV Kronshagen-901989
32 ConradRobertGERSNJC Leipzig-8117.08.1987
33 CousinJorenNEDTop Judo Nijmegen-7321.05.1987
34 CraciunNicolaeMDA-66
35 CressiDiegoITAASD Sarnico-66
36 CzukiewyczDavidFRAArts Martiaux d´Asnières-7320.03.1987
37 DahnPhilippGERBAJF Pforzheim-667
38 DarNivISR-66
39 DavisTomGBRWillesden&Ealing JC London-81
40 DawsonPatrickGBRJudoscotland-7322.09.1988
41 De JongJasperNEDKenamju Haarlem-66
42 De MolinerRaphaelSUI-7301.04.1988
43 De WitJanNEDBen Rietdijk Sport-8112.12.1992
44 DedekFrankGERSNJC Leipzig-9017.04.1986
45 DiemelSjoerdNEDKenamju Haarlem-60
46 DisovicMilanSRB-10016.10.19855
47 DocquierJeanBELLFBJ-8106.02.1987
48 DraksicRokSLO-66
49 DudchykVitaliyUKR-811984
50 DuminicaValeriuMDA-81
51 DumkeRobertGERBESC -Berlin-9019867
52 DunkleySam GBR-6615.09.1975
53 DvärbyJoakimSWE-901989
54 EbertNiklasGERBABC Karlsruhe-81
55 EggerMichaSUI-8103.08.19811
56 EmhardtSimonGERTSV Rohr-90
57 EndTimoNEDTheo Meier Sport-7313.03.1989
58 EnglmaierTobiasGERBYTSV München-Großhadern-6019883
59 FaberMartijnNEDTheo Meier Sport-8125.02.1990
60 FalkDominikGERHHTura Harksheide-6607.10.19805
61 FalkDanielGERHHTura Harksheide-8122.01.1982
62 FeenanIainGBRJudoscotland-7326.01.1983
63 FercherAlbertAUT-8108.02.1988
64 FischerSven AlanGERVfL Sindelfingen-60
65 FishmanVictorISR-90
66 Flamand FabriceBELLFBJ-6609.06.1982
67 FleischerNorbertGERSNJC Leipzig-7314.02.1987
68 FreeseThomasGERHHTH Eilbeck+10019.11.1973
69 FriedrichStefanGERBYTSV München-Großhadern-731990
70 GartnerLukaSRB-9029.09.1990
71 GascardYungBELLFBJ-6004.04.1981
72 GermrothFlorianGERHEJC Wiesbaden-901985
73 GessRobertGERSNJC Leipzig-8114.08.19853
74 Gestel VanThomasNEDBrabant/SC Jan de Rooy-1001990
75 GincuRaduMDA-81
76 GobertLudovicFRA-9015.05.1985
77 GontiukRomanUKR-9019845
78 GordonWinstonGBR-907
79 GortaSeyeNEDJudo A Zeven-9018.11.1986
80 GosiewskiJanGBRTeam Bath-7325.03.1988
81 GroomDavidGBRBacup and Kendal-8112.08.1988
82 GviblianiTornickeNEDBudokan Rotterdam-8125.01.1991
83 HaasPatrickGERNWTSV Hertha Walheim-901983
84 HaasChristian AUTSalzburg-90
85 HaineKevinBELLFBJ-7304.12.1987
86 HampfeAlexanderGERHHTH Eilbeck-8117.04.1988
87 HarmegniesBenjaminBELVJF+10002.05.1990
88 HauptMarcelGERNWJC Remscheid-6008.06.1905
89 HerreroAresESP-667
90 HerzigJohannesGERSNJC Leipzig-6620.09.1986
91 HischierDominiqueSUI-9023.12.19783
92 HofmannDominicGERHEJC Rüsselsheim-901985
93 HorleyMichaelGBR-90
94 HorvathErvinHUN-811989
95 ItenMichiSUI-6026.11.1986
96 IuraSveinbjornISL-8101.09.1989
97 JaquetJonathanSUI-8108.02.1988
98 JonssonKristjanISL-7311.02.1988
99 JonssonThormodurISL+10002.03.19837
100 JureckaAlexanderCZE-901991
101 KatsumiSoshinGERBA1844 Freiburg-737
102 KazusionakAndreiBLR-9015.01.19845
103 KlößVolkerGERHBJC Asahi-1007
104 KolsteeGlennNEDBudoschool Arashi-6015.11.1988
105 KonitzMatthiasGERBESV-Georg Knorr-1001984
106 KopeckyJosefCZE-811990
107 KopiskeRobertGERBBUJKC Potsdam-60893
108 KorotunMaksymUKR-601987
109 KovacevicLjubisaSRB-7305.09.1990
110 KrabJeffreyNEDBen Rietdijk Sport-6619.05.1990
111 KrauseStefanGERNWJC Langenfeld-10019847
112 KreuterPeterGERBEEinheit Pankow-731990
113 KrukHesselNEDTheo Meier Sport-90
114 KulischAdrianGERKSV Esslingen-663
115 KuznetsovMaximRUS-6615.07.1984
116 KöberlinChristophGERBYTSV München-Großhadern-601990
117 LaamanenEetuFIN-73
118 Laarhoven VanRobbyNEDBrabant/SC Jan de Rooy-9019821
119 LaroseDavidFRA-6604.07.19852
120 LaskutaAnatoliiUKR-661988
121 LauerHenrikGERHEJC Rüsselsheim-731986
122 LefevereJasperBELVJF-6613.07.1988
123 LeiderDenisLUXFLAM-8105.05.1989
124 LekajEgzonGERHBJC Weyhe-81
125 LincolnHanUSA-73
126 MakarauIharBLR+10020.07.1979
127 MareschSvenGERBESC -Berlin-8119875
128 MaretCyrilleFRA-10011.08.1987
129 MarxSvenGERBETSV - Rudow-811989
130 McintoschJermaineGBRWillesden&Ealing JC London-100
131 MckenzieAshleyGBR-601
132 MeensJelleNEDSportschule v.d.Pol-6008.02.1988
133 MeeuwsenDannyNEDTop Judo Nijmegen-10019.09.1978
134 MiccoliDavidNEDBen Rietdijk Sport-7320.05.1991
135 MijalkovicMilosSRB-6608.03.19785
136 MilichovskyMatúsSVK-811989
137 MillarJamesGBR-60
138 MilosevicNikolaSRB-9031.12.1987
139 MiroDanyloUKR-661985
140 MitarMrdicBIH-7307.02.1984
141 MitterfellnerAndreasAUT-6617.06.1981
142 MukiSagiISR-66
143 MusilJaromirCZE-811989
144 MuzikTomasCZE-811990
145 MüllerManuelGERHEJC Rüsselsheim-731982
146 MünnichBenjaminGERNWBushido Köln-811992
147 MäkiSamuelFIN-90
148 NacimientoAdrianESP-81
149 NadamRotemISR-73
150 NajdeckiChristophGERNWDSC Wanne Eickel-661986
151 NarteyEmmanuelGBRTeam Bath-7318.04.1983
152 NeijenhuisMichelNEDDijkmansport+10019855
153 NhabaliQuedjauUKR-901990
154 NiekoopLexNEDSportschule v.d.Pol-8125.07.1985
155 NietlispachMartinSUI-7305.06.19873
156 NortanBenjiNEDKenamju Haarlem-81
157 NymanMarcusSWE-9019903
158 OatesColinGBR-73
159 OldenburgStefanGERNWSUA Witten-811988
160 OmarssonBirgirISL-8124.11.1989
161 OomenStefNEDBrabant/SC Jan de Rooy-601989
162 PacekMartinSWE-10019872
163 PacoDavidESP-73
164 PaischerLudwigAUT-6028.11.1981
165 PalelashviliIosebISR-733
166 PalkovacsZoltanSVK-10019813
167 PapauxDavidSUI-7327.05.1981
168 PavlisMichailGRE-901980
169 PetrikovPavelCZE-661986
170 PfeifferDinoGERBABC Karlsruhe-100
171 PietriLoicFRA-8127.08.1990
172 PilleThomasGERBBJC 90 Frankfurt/O.+100813
173 PliyevSergiyUKR-731989
174 PopovychVitaliiUKR-811990
175 PrimozFerjanSLO-1005
176 QueiroAlejandroESP-90
177 RahimaAlonISR-60
178 RakhmanovAbubakrTJK+10019.08.1989
179 RamirezJavierESP-73
180 RandlMilanSVK-9019872
181 ReedTomGBR-815
182 ReinvallJuhoFIN-607
183 ReiterGeorgAUTOberösterreich-73
184 RintamäkiAnttiFIN-66
185 RobertssonSaevarISL-9010.02.1993
186 Robinson-ReidJeromeGBRWillesden&Ealing JC London-73
187 RouwersTomNEDTop Judo Twenthe-8108.06.1988
188 RybakYuryBLR+10006.03.1979
189 RybinEgorRUSJudo Fed. Moscow-7312.02.1988
190 SaitoSyunichiGERBYTSV München-Großhadern-901984
191 SalminenMikosNEDKenamju Haarlem-60
192 San MartinAlejandroESP-100
193 SandströmJonasSWE-811984
194 SarlakVahidIRI-661981
195 SassonOr ISR-100
196 ScharingerPeterAUT-8119.03.1986
197 SchendelMarioGERBBUJKC Potsdam-7383
198 SchimaSteffenGERBBJC 90 Frankfurt/O.-8184
199 SchirnhoferMaxAUT-9029.03.1987
200 SchmunkMatthiasGERNSTuS Hermannsburg+10029.09.19812
201 SchneiderReneGERVfL Sindelfingen-73
202 SchoenSanderNEDKenamju Haarlem-81
203 Schumacher MartinGERBAJudokan Bretten-60
204 SchöneburgKarlGERBBJC 90 Frankfurt/O.-73875
205 SchönfeldAlexanderGERHEJC Sinn-901990
206 ScvortovVictorMDA-737
207 SeidlSebastianGERBYTSV Abensberg-661990
208 SeidlmeierFabianGERBYTSV Abensberg-731986
209 SemenovVictorRUS-9025.09.1984
210 ShauliukVitaliBLR-811990
211 SheinmannArisarISR-817
212 SheretovDmytroUKR-731986
213 ShershanDzimitryBLR-661988
214 ShinkinLeeGBRWillesden&Ealing JC London-73
215 SiccardiYannMON-601986
216 SimonAradISR-81
217 SkillcornVincent GBRCamberley JC-7325.01.1988
218 Smit RichardNEDKenamju Haarlem-73
219 SmithBrian-MilesGERHEJC Samurai Offenbach-601987
220 SommerDominikSUI-7309.10.1990
221 SorokaVolodymyrUKR-731982
222 Spalding McintoschTheoGBRWillesden&Ealing JC London-90
223 StewartCraigGBRJudoscotland-8131.07.1990
224 StiegelmannFredericFRA-10019.07.1980
225 SundströmOlleSWE-6019895
226 TabatadzeGiorgiGEO-66
227 TaylorLukeGBR-90
228 ThiblinMartinNOR-7305.08.1988
229 ThorarinssonJonISL-8114.06.1989
230 ThorellAlexanderSWE-811990
231 TrudovMarcelMDA-735
232 TrupkaBorisGERPF ESV Ludwigshafen-6603.02.1983
233 TölzerAndreasGERNW1.JC Mönchengladbach+10019801
234 UnnarssonHermannISL-8124.08.1986
235 UraniFlorentFRA-6603.08.19903
236 V.D. BergJelleNEDKenamju Haarlem-100
237 V.D. KamerNealNEDKenamju Haarlem-73
238 ValdimarssonIngthorISL-10024.12.1983
239 Van Den BrinkRemcoNEDBudokan Rotterdam-9020.05.1989
240 van DorstenJoostNEDDijkmansport-1001985
241 Van HerckTomBELVJF-6620.05.1987
242 Van TicheltDirkBELVJF-7310.06.1984
243 VanicekMichalCZE-731988
244 VareyGreggGBRTeam Bath-6025.06.1988
245 VartanjanArturGERHBJC Asahi-66
246 VasylenkoArtemUKR-811988
247 VerbijLuukNEDBudoschool Arashi+10002.08.19863
248 VerhortertNiekNEDSportschule v.d.Pol-6003.12.1991
249 VirtaAnttiFIN-817
250 VuijstersGrimNED+100
251 VölkChristopherGERBYTSV Abensberg-7319881
252 WagnerErikGERBESC -Berlin-901989
253 WasinSaschaGERNWJKG Essen+1001989
254 WellenreiterMarkusSUI-7305.01.1983
255 WendtRobinGERHHNiendorfer TSV-10014.04.1990
256 WenzingerDominikSUI-9031.08.1987
257 WerkmanBerendNEDJudo Groningen-607
258 WijnsSenneBELVJF-6025.10.1988
259 WilliamsDaniel GBR-73
260 WustnerJeromeFRAArts Martiaux d´Asnières+10012.02.1986
261 YacoubSimonGERSNJC Leipzig-6009.06.1989
262 ZabelOliverGERNW1.JC Mönchengladbach-901992
263 ZantaraiaGeorgiiUKR-6619871
264 ZeitlerGerhardGERBYTSV Abensberg-661987
265 ZimmermannRobertGERBBUJKC Potsdam+10087
266 ZimmermannMatthiasSUI-9018.03.1982