* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Ladwig, Angelique | GER/ BE/ Landesverband | Bensetti, Zéliha | |||||||||||
Bensetti, Zéliha | FRA/ Pole France Marseille | 0:10 | 2:00 | Wirth, Sonja | ||||||||||
Wirth, Sonja | GER/ NW/ Landesverband | Wirth, Sonja | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Baikuleva, Aigul | KAZ/ Nationalteam | 10:0 | 1:37 | Brigida, Nathalia | ||||||||||
Böhm , Laura | GER/ BY/ Landesverband | Brigida, Nathalia | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Brigida, Nathalia | BRA/ Nationalteam | 0:5 | 4:00 | Brigida, Nathalia | ||||||||||
Zwitserloot, Simone | NED/ Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen | Zwitserloot, Simone | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Yomogita, Tomoka | |||||||||||||
B | Sturm, Lisanne | GER/ HE/ Landesverband | Sturm, Lisanne | 0:5 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Karahan, Burcu | SWE/ Nationalteam | 10:0 | 3:50 | Sturm, Lisanne | ||||||||||
Van Loo, Daisy | NED/ JC Hercules Echt | Van Loo, Daisy | 5:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Yomogita, Tomoka | |||||||||||||
Yomogita, Tomoka | JPN/ Nationalteam | Yomogita, Tomoka | 0:7 | 0:52 | ||||||||||
Füchtmeyer, Jenny | GER/ NS/ Landesverband | 10:0 | 0:17 | Yomogita, Tomoka | ||||||||||
Benabdelouahed, Sonia | FRA/ ADPJ Pole France Orleans | Benabdelouahed, Sonia | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | 1. | Yomogita, Tomoka | ||||||||||||
C | Malmberg, Jennifer | SWE/ Nationalteam | Pohl, Julia | 10:0 | 3:56 | |||||||||
Pohl, Julia | GER/ BB/ Landesverband | 0:10 | 3:50 | Pohl, Julia | ||||||||||
Zegers, Suzanne | NED/ Essink Sportcentrum | Gubler, Jocelyn | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Gubler, Jocelyn | SUI/ Nationalteam | 0:5 | 4:13 | Pohl, Julia | ||||||||||
Gullaksen, Mia | DEN/ Nationalteam | Brummer, Regina | 1:0 | 6:00 | ||||||||||
Brummer, Regina | GER/ BY/ FC Schweitenkirchen | 0:10 | 2:38 | Robert, Marlene | ||||||||||
Robert, Marlene | FRA/ Nationalteam | Robert, Marlene | 0:10 | 1:56 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Pohl, Julia | |||||||||||||
D | Lindner, Jessica | GER/ SA / Landesverband | Lindner, Jessica | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Trotter, Hannah | AUS/ Nationalteam | 7:0 | 4:00 | Lindner, Jessica | ||||||||||
Vos, Alyssa | NED/ Sportschool Eddie vd Pol | Vos, Alyssa | 10:0 | 1:59 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Clement, Mélanie | |||||||||||||
Cook, Amelia | GBR/ Nationalteam | Tjokroatmo, Mandy | 0:10 | 0:45 | ||||||||||
Tjokroatmo, Mandy | NED/ Budokan Rotterdam | 0:7 | Clement, Mélanie | |||||||||||
Clement, Mélanie | FRA/ Pole France Judo Strassbourg | Clement, Mélanie | 0:1 | 6:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 |
* | Böhm , Laura | ||||||||||
A | Zwitserloot, Simone | ||||||||||
** | Zwitserloot, Simone | 0:5 | 4:00 | Wirth, Sonja | |||||||
A*** | Wirth, Sonja | 0:10 | 0:54 | ||||||||
* | Füchtmeyer, Jenny | Wirth, Sonja | |||||||||
B | Benabdelouahed, Sonia | 10:0 | 0:48 | ||||||||
** | Benabdelouahed, Sonia | 0:10 | 1:54 | Sturm, Lisanne | Wirth, Sonja | 3. | |||||
B*** | Sturm, Lisanne | 0:5 | 4:00 | 10:0 | 1:47 | ||||||
* | Malmberg, Jennifer | C/D **** | Clement, Mélanie | ||||||||
C | Malmberg, Jennifer | ||||||||||
** | Gubler, Jocelyn | 10:0 | 3:20 | Malmberg, Jennifer | |||||||
C*** | Robert, Marlene | 10:0 | 2:41 | ||||||||
* | Tjokroatmo, Mandy | ||||||||||
D | Tjokroatmo, Mandy | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||
** | Tjokroatmo, Mandy | 0:0 | Tjokroatmo, Mandy | Brigida, Nathalia | 3. | ||||||
D*** | Lindner, Jessica | 5:0 | 4:00 | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||
A/B **** | Brigida, Nathalia |