English
Français
Español
25.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Riemer
Franziska
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-52
2
Bischoff
Tanja
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
3
Galandi
Phillipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1
4
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-57
1
5
Schultz
Charlott
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
3
6
Steinbach
Christin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
7
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
8
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
7
9
Blok
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-43
10
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+90
1
11
Mikulla
Marwin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
12
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
13
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
14
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
15
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
5
16
Friehmann
Eric
BB
Spremberg
-55
7
17
Ambrosius
Maik
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
3
18
Pommerrenke
Roxana
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
3
19
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
3
20
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-40
3
21
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
uchhammer
-66
5
22
Michaelis
Madlen
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
23
Braun
Dominik
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
7
24
Brandt
Judy
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-40
2
25
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
3
26
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
7
27
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-66
3
28
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
5
29
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
30
Thürfelder
Phil
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
31
Hilsky
Nico
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
32
Schade
Miriam
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-48
33
Hettner
Laura
BB
Senftenberg
-70
34
Siedorow
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
35
Opitz
Joy-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
36
Woitas
Jessie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-70
37
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
38
Brunelt
Frederic
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
39
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-57
2
40
Johannes
Florian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
+90
3
41
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
7
42
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
2
43
Schäfer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
44
Strohschein
Robert
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+90
2
45
Maschinski
Artemie
BB
Hennigsdorf
-46
46
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2
47
Zey
Lisa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
3
48
Quahl
Benjamin
BB
JC Eberswalde
-73
5
49
Schumann
Venka
BB
Großbeeren
-48
50
Borck
Luisa
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-63
7
51
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1
52
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
53
Albrecht
Carolin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
54
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
7
55
Mache
Melissa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1
56
Grape
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
3
57
Wartenberg
Lukas
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
58
Geschke
Marc
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
7
59
Grape
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
60
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Neu Zittau
-48
7
61
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-90
1
62
Gregor
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1
63
Zey
Anna
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-40
3
64
Mikolajski
Pascal
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
7
65
Saidlez
Daniel
BB
KSC Strausberg
-81
7
66
Setz
Martin
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
1
67
Seifert
Til
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
7
68
Schwaisch Al-Ani
Kilian
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
3
69
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
3
70
Preuß
Kai
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
5
71
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
72
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belziger JV
-44
7
73
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
74
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
75
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
76
Herrmann
Meike
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
77
Liebscher
Marius
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
78
Seifert
Linda
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-63
79
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-70
5
80
Rühl
David
BE
BC Samurai
+90
3
81
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV
-60
5
82
Schumacher
Antonia
BE
Polizei SV
-44
83
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-50
1
84
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-52
7
85
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
3
86
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
87
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV
-63
88
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
5
89
Jung
Sarah
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
90
Löggow
Theresa
BE
T.i.B.
-63
7
91
Berlin
Stephan
BE
ACB
-73
3
92
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
5
93
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
Vfl Tegel
-63
5
94
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
95
Kranich
Mathias
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
96
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-63
3
97
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC Randori
-63
2
98
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV
-55
2
99
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-43
5
100
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-40
1
101
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
102
Schwarzlose
Synthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
2
103
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
3
104
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-60
7
105
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
3
106
Forst
Simon
BE
BC Samurai
+90
5
107
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
KiK
-43
1
108
Torkler
Paul
BE
Polizei SV
-50
109
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
110
Beslè
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
111
Venker
Marcel
BE
SF Kladow
-73
112
Koch
Lisa
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-52
113
Brösky
Fabian
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
114
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-60
5
115
Maslyak
Erik
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
116
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
3
117
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
118
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
119
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-60
3
120
Kronenberg
Anaa-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
121
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-81
122
Peters
Sabet
BE
KiK
-48
123
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV
-46
7
124
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
125
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1
126
Müller
Sven
BE
JC 03
-46
127
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-44
3
128
Pelz
Yannick
BE
BC Randori
-60
129
Mertens
Celine
BE
BC Randori
-44
2
130
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV
-73
2
131
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-73
1
132
Edwards
Jovana
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1
133
Rychtyk
Pablo
BE
EBJC
-66
7
134
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-46
1
135
Schütte
Janina
BE
Polizei SV
-48
7
136
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
3
137
Thun
Timo
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
5
138
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
139
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
5
140
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV
-66
2
141
Berger
Mayra
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
142
Beitz
Julia
BE
KKKarow
-70
7
143
Goschin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
3
144
Karsli
Ali
BE
ACB
-50
5
145
Hartfiel
Jennifer
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
5
146
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-50
3
147
Maiwald
Robin
BE
BC Randori
-66
148
Goepel
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
149
Lutz
Marcel
BE
KKKarow
-81
150
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-57
151
Kuleßa
Julia
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-57
152
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
ACB
-66
153
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
154
Falck
Felix
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-73
155
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
156
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
3
157
Schumann
Eric
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
158
Wahl
Danny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
159
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
160
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-57
161
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
162
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
163
Sternberg
Romy
MV
Asia Sport NB
-44
164
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
5
165
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-57
166
Ölkers
Tim Marvin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
7
167
Fröhlich
Xena
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
168
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
169
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
170
Wüstenberg
Kristian
MV
SV BW Jarmen
-90
2
171
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
172
Lange
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
7
173
Linngrön
Laura
MV
BC Vorpommern
-57
7
174
Kadur
Alexander
MV
PSV NB
-43
5
175
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
176
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
7
177
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
1
178
Kastulski
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
5
179
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
2
180
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
181
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
182
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
183
Hübner
Nicolas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
184
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünde
-66
185
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
186
Päplow
Hannes
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
187
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
188
Otting
David
MV
Jarmen
-66
189
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
190
Meiburg
Daniel
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-55
191
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
192
Neumann
Anna Lena
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
193
Pegelow
Tommy
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
194
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
2
195
Petri
Toni
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
5
196
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
197
Wulff
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
2
198
Fusch
Alina
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
5
199
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Aisasport
-78
2
200
Piske
Anita
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
1
201
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
3
202
Bromund
Philipp
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-55
203
Wald
Paula
MV
Pasewalk
-63
204
Pollene
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
205
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-46
206
Sringer
Maike
MV
Asia Sport NB
-63
207
Gebhard
Lisa Marie
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
208
Groth
Johan
MV
KSV Grimmen
-81