Deutsch
Français
Español
03/29/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Mikolajski
Pascal
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
7
2
Saidlez
Daniel
BB
KSC Strausberg
-81
7
3
Setz
Martin
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
1
4
Seifert
Til
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
7
5
Schwaisch Al-Ani
Kilian
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
3
6
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
3
7
Preuß
Kai
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
5
8
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
9
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belziger JV
-44
7
10
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
11
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
12
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
13
Herrmann
Meike
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
14
Liebscher
Marius
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
15
Seifert
Linda
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-63
16
Brunelt
Frederic
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
17
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-57
2
18
Johannes
Florian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
+90
3
19
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
7
20
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
2
21
Schäfer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
22
Strohschein
Robert
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+90
2
23
Maschinski
Artemie
BB
Hennigsdorf
-46
24
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2
25
Zey
Lisa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
3
26
Quahl
Benjamin
BB
JC Eberswalde
-73
5
27
Schumann
Venka
BB
Großbeeren
-48
28
Borck
Luisa
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-63
7
29
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1
30
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
31
Albrecht
Carolin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
32
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
7
33
Mache
Melissa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1
34
Grape
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
3
35
Wartenberg
Lukas
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
36
Geschke
Marc
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
7
37
Grape
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
38
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Neu Zittau
-48
7
39
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-90
1
40
Gregor
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1
41
Zey
Anna
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-40
3
42
Braun
Dominik
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
7
43
Brandt
Judy
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-40
2
44
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
3
45
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
7
46
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-66
3
47
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
5
48
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
49
Thürfelder
Phil
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
50
Hilsky
Nico
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
51
Schade
Miriam
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-48
52
Hettner
Laura
BB
Senftenberg
-70
53
Siedorow
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
54
Opitz
Joy-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
55
Woitas
Jessie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-70
56
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
57
Riemer
Franziska
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-52
58
Bischoff
Tanja
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
59
Galandi
Phillipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1
60
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-57
1
61
Schultz
Charlott
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
3
62
Steinbach
Christin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
63
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
64
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
7
65
Blok
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-43
66
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+90
1
67
Mikulla
Marwin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
68
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
69
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
70
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
71
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
5
72
Friehmann
Eric
BB
Spremberg
-55
7
73
Ambrosius
Maik
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
3
74
Pommerrenke
Roxana
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
3
75
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
3
76
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-40
3
77
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
uchhammer
-66
5
78
Michaelis
Madlen
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
79
Thun
Timo
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
5
80
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
81
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
5
82
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV
-66
2
83
Berger
Mayra
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
84
Beitz
Julia
BE
KKKarow
-70
7
85
Goschin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
3
86
Karsli
Ali
BE
ACB
-50
5
87
Hartfiel
Jennifer
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
5
88
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-50
3
89
Maiwald
Robin
BE
BC Randori
-66
90
Goepel
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
91
Lutz
Marcel
BE
KKKarow
-81
92
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-57
93
Kuleßa
Julia
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-57
94
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
ACB
-66
95
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
96
Brösky
Fabian
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
97
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-60
5
98
Maslyak
Erik
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
99
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
3
100
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
101
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
102
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-60
3
103
Kronenberg
Anaa-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
104
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-81
105
Peters
Sabet
BE
KiK
-48
106
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV
-46
7
107
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
108
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1
109
Müller
Sven
BE
JC 03
-46
110
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-44
3
111
Pelz
Yannick
BE
BC Randori
-60
112
Mertens
Celine
BE
BC Randori
-44
2
113
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV
-73
2
114
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-73
1
115
Edwards
Jovana
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1
116
Rychtyk
Pablo
BE
EBJC
-66
7
117
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-46
1
118
Schütte
Janina
BE
Polizei SV
-48
7
119
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
3
120
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV
-55
2
121
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-43
5
122
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-40
1
123
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
124
Schwarzlose
Synthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
2
125
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
3
126
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-60
7
127
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
3
128
Forst
Simon
BE
BC Samurai
+90
5
129
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
KiK
-43
1
130
Torkler
Paul
BE
Polizei SV
-50
131
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
132
Beslè
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
133
Venker
Marcel
BE
SF Kladow
-73
134
Koch
Lisa
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-52
135
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-70
5
136
Rühl
David
BE
BC Samurai
+90
3
137
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV
-60
5
138
Schumacher
Antonia
BE
Polizei SV
-44
139
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-50
1
140
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-52
7
141
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
3
142
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
143
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV
-63
144
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
5
145
Jung
Sarah
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
146
Löggow
Theresa
BE
T.i.B.
-63
7
147
Berlin
Stephan
BE
ACB
-73
3
148
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
5
149
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
Vfl Tegel
-63
5
150
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
151
Kranich
Mathias
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
152
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-63
3
153
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC Randori
-63
2
154
Fusch
Alina
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
5
155
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Aisasport
-78
2
156
Piske
Anita
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
1
157
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
3
158
Bromund
Philipp
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-55
159
Wald
Paula
MV
Pasewalk
-63
160
Pollene
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
161
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-46
162
Sringer
Maike
MV
Asia Sport NB
-63
163
Gebhard
Lisa Marie
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
164
Groth
Johan
MV
KSV Grimmen
-81
165
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
166
Otting
David
MV
Jarmen
-66
167
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
168
Meiburg
Daniel
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-55
169
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
170
Neumann
Anna Lena
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
171
Pegelow
Tommy
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
172
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
2
173
Petri
Toni
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
5
174
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
175
Wulff
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
2
176
Linngrön
Laura
MV
BC Vorpommern
-57
7
177
Kadur
Alexander
MV
PSV NB
-43
5
178
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
179
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
7
180
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
1
181
Kastulski
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
5
182
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
2
183
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
184
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
185
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
186
Hübner
Nicolas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
187
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünde
-66
188
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
189
Päplow
Hannes
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
190
Falck
Felix
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-73
191
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
192
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
3
193
Schumann
Eric
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
194
Wahl
Danny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
195
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
196
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-57
197
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
198
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
199
Sternberg
Romy
MV
Asia Sport NB
-44
200
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
5
201
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-57
202
Ölkers
Tim Marvin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
7
203
Fröhlich
Xena
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
204
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
205
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
206
Wüstenberg
Kristian
MV
SV BW Jarmen
-90
2
207
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
208
Lange
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
7