Deutsch
Français
Español
04/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-40
1
2
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-66
3
3
Kadur
Alexander
MV
PSV NB
-43
5
4
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
5
5
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
6
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
7
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
7
8
Schwarzlose
Synthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
2
9
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
1
10
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
3
11
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
12
Kastulski
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
5
13
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-60
7
14
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
2
15
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
3
16
Forst
Simon
BE
BC Samurai
+90
5
17
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
18
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
KiK
-43
1
19
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
20
Thürfelder
Phil
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
21
Torkler
Paul
BE
Polizei SV
-50
22
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
23
Hübner
Nicolas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
24
Hilsky
Nico
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
25
Schade
Miriam
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-48
26
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
27
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünde
-66
28
Beslè
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
29
Venker
Marcel
BE
SF Kladow
-73
30
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
31
Koch
Lisa
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-52
32
Hettner
Laura
BB
Senftenberg
-70
33
Siedorow
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
34
Opitz
Joy-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
35
Woitas
Jessie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-70
36
Päplow
Hannes
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
37
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
38
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-70
5
39
Riemer
Franziska
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-52
40
Bischoff
Tanja
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
41
Falck
Felix
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-73
42
Galandi
Phillipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1
43
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
44
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
3
45
Schumann
Eric
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
46
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-57
1
47
Wahl
Danny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
48
Rühl
David
BE
BC Samurai
+90
3
49
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
50
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV
-60
5
51
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-57
52
Schultz
Charlott
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
3
53
Steinbach
Christin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
54
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
55
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
56
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
7
57
Schumacher
Antonia
BE
Polizei SV
-44
58
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-50
1
59
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
60
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-52
7
61
Blok
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-43
62
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+90
1
63
Sternberg
Romy
MV
Asia Sport NB
-44
64
Mikulla
Marwin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
65
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
66
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
3
67
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
68
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
5
69
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV
-63
70
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
5
71
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-57
72
Ölkers
Tim Marvin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
7
73
Fröhlich
Xena
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
74
Jung
Sarah
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
75
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
76
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
77
Löggow
Theresa
BE
T.i.B.
-63
7
78
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
79
Berlin
Stephan
BE
ACB
-73
3
80
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
5
81
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
Vfl Tegel
-63
5
82
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
5
83
Friehmann
Eric
BB
Spremberg
-55
7
84
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
85
Ambrosius
Maik
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
3
86
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
87
Pommerrenke
Roxana
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
3
88
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
3
89
Kranich
Mathias
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
90
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-63
3
91
Wüstenberg
Kristian
MV
SV BW Jarmen
-90
2
92
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
93
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC Randori
-63
2
94
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-40
3
95
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
uchhammer
-66
5
96
Lange
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
7
97
Michaelis
Madlen
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
98
Braun
Dominik
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
7
99
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV
-55
2
100
Linngrön
Laura
MV
BC Vorpommern
-57
7
101
Brandt
Judy
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-40
2
102
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
3
103
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-43
5
104
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
7
105
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
106
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
5
107
Seifert
Til
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
7
108
Piske
Anita
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
1
109
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
3
110
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV
-66
2
111
Schwaisch Al-Ani
Kilian
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
3
112
Berger
Mayra
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
113
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
3
114
Preuß
Kai
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
5
115
Beitz
Julia
BE
KKKarow
-70
7
116
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
117
Goschin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
3
118
Karsli
Ali
BE
ACB
-50
5
119
Hartfiel
Jennifer
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
5
120
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belziger JV
-44
7
121
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
122
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-50
3
123
Maiwald
Robin
BE
BC Randori
-66
124
Bromund
Philipp
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-55
125
Wald
Paula
MV
Pasewalk
-63
126
Pollene
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
127
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-46
128
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
129
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
130
Herrmann
Meike
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
131
Goepel
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
132
Liebscher
Marius
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
133
Lutz
Marcel
BE
KKKarow
-81
134
Sringer
Maike
MV
Asia Sport NB
-63
135
Gebhard
Lisa Marie
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
136
Seifert
Linda
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-63
137
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-57
138
Kuleßa
Julia
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-57
139
Groth
Johan
MV
KSV Grimmen
-81
140
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
ACB
-66
141
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
142
Brunelt
Frederic
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
143
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-57
2
144
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
145
Johannes
Florian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
+90
3
146
Brösky
Fabian
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
147
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-60
5
148
Maslyak
Erik
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
149
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
3
150
Otting
David
MV
Jarmen
-66
151
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
152
Meiburg
Daniel
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-55
153
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
7
154
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
155
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
2
156
Schäfer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
157
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
158
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
159
Strohschein
Robert
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+90
2
160
Maschinski
Artemie
BB
Hennigsdorf
-46
161
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-60
3
162
Neumann
Anna Lena
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
163
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2
164
Kronenberg
Anaa-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
165
Zey
Lisa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
3
166
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-81
167
Quahl
Benjamin
BB
JC Eberswalde
-73
5
168
Peters
Sabet
BE
KiK
-48
169
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV
-46
7
170
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
171
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1
172
Müller
Sven
BE
JC 03
-46
173
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-44
3
174
Pegelow
Tommy
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
175
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
2
176
Schumann
Venka
BB
Großbeeren
-48
177
Borck
Luisa
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-63
7
178
Pelz
Yannick
BE
BC Randori
-60
179
Mertens
Celine
BE
BC Randori
-44
2
180
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1
181
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
182
Albrecht
Carolin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
183
Petri
Toni
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
5
184
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
7
185
Mache
Melissa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1
186
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
187
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV
-73
2
188
Grape
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
3
189
Wulff
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
2
190
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-73
1
191
Wartenberg
Lukas
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
192
Edwards
Jovana
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1
193
Geschke
Marc
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
7
194
Grape
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
195
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Neu Zittau
-48
7
196
Rychtyk
Pablo
BE
EBJC
-66
7
197
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-46
1
198
Schütte
Janina
BE
Polizei SV
-48
7
199
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-90
1
200
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
3
201
Gregor
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1
202
Zey
Anna
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-40
3
203
Thun
Timo
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
5
204
Mikolajski
Pascal
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
7
205
Fusch
Alina
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
5
206
Saidlez
Daniel
BB
KSC Strausberg
-81
7
207
Setz
Martin
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
1
208
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Aisasport
-78
2