Gewichtsklasse: -55 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | LV | Verein | Jg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Scheibel | Manuel | BY | TSV Abensberg | 1994 | ||
2. | Teucke | Tobias | SA | SSV Homburg - Erbach | 1992 | ||
3. | Bardin | Andreas | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1994 | ||
3. | Baczak | Max | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | 1994 | ||
5. | Harder | Mattis | WÜ | SS Kustusch | 94 | ||
5. | Niclas | Marcel | BE | SC - Bushido Berlin | 94 | ||
7. | Knoth | Alexander | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1993 | ||
7. | Thomsen | Jonas | NS | PostSV Buxtehude | 1994 |
Gewichtsklasse: -60 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | LV | Verein | Jg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schuchardt | Kevin | BE | PSV - Olympia | 1992 | ||
2. | Derkowski | Dennis | SH | ETSV Weiche | 93 | ||
3. | Hoffmann | Steffen | WÜ | JT Steinheim | 93 | ||
3. | Wittermann | Willi | HH | TH Eilbeck | 1992 | ||
5. | Graczyk | Nicki | NW | Kodokan Olsberg | 1992 | ||
5. | Onufriev | Jörg | BB | JC Eberswalde | 1993 | ||
7. | Hendricks | Ron | NW | JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer | 1992 | ||
7. | Sokolovski | Dimitri | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | 1994 |
Gewichtsklasse: -66 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | LV | Verein | Jg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schitov | Maxim | HH | TH Eilbeck | 1992 | ||
2. | Arnolds | Rodel | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1992 | ||
3. | Häckel | Mario | WÜ | SS Kustusch | 1992 | ||
3. | Lauenroth | Tim | HH | Niendorfer TSV | 1994 | ||
5. | Köllner | Christopher | NW | SUA Witten | 1993 | ||
5. | Barwig | Robert | NS | SFV Europa | 1994 | ||
7. | Helbig | Andreas | MV | Motor Wolgast | 1994 | ||
7. | Pregler | Alexander | BY | FC Rötz | 1993 |
Gewichtsklasse: -73 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | LV | Verein | Jg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gutsche | Robin | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1994 | ||
2. | Hellinger | Christian | NW | JC Bushido Köln-Süd | 1992 | ||
3. | Schumacher | Jan | SH | Budokan Lübeck | 92 | ||
3. | Larasser | Valentin | BY | TSV Grafing | 1993 | ||
5. | Schreiner | Sandro | BY | TSV Grafenau | 1992 | ||
5. | Zeiner | Luca | HE | JC Wiesbaden | 1993 | ||
7. | Müller | Philipp | BA | TV Heitersheim | 1993 | ||
7. | Herkenrath | Sascha | NW | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | 1992 |
Gewichtsklasse: -81 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | LV | Verein | Jg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Münsterberg | Max | HH | TH Eilbeck | 1992 | ||
2. | Ressel | Dominik | SH | TSV Kronshagen | 93 | ||
3. | Kaschiashwilli | Nico | PF | JSV Speyer | 1994 | ||
3. | Reibedanz | Robin | BE | PSV Berlin | 1992 | ||
5. | Hill | Janis | BA | Jukadio Heidelberg | 1992 | ||
5. | Nobis | Paul | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 1992 | ||
7. | Bizon | Kevin | NW | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | 1992 | ||
7. | Kurbjeweit-Garcia | Dario | HH | Bramfelder SV | 1994 |
Gewichtsklasse: -90 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | LV | Verein | Jg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glockner | Simon | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 1992 | ||
2. | Bauer | Jonas | BB | Pritzwalk | 1992 | ||
3. | Galandi | Philipp | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 94 | ||
3. | Strote | Max | NW | JG Ladbergen | 1992 | ||
5. | Knak | Artur | NW | ESV Fortuna Euskirchen | 1994 | ||
5. | Winkler | Marko | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 93 | ||
7. | Johnsdorf | Jonas | NS | TSV Bemerode | 1992 | ||
7. | Stiebeling | Julian | WÜ | JC Herrenberg | 94 |
Gewichtsklasse: -100 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | LV | Verein | Jg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piepke | Marius | NS | Garbsener SC | 1993 | ||
2. | David | Christian | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 1992 | ||
3. | Dziwok | Christian | NW | JC66 Bottrop | 1993 | ||
3. | Haefner | David | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1993 | ||
5. | Entgens | Lars | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | 1992 | ||
5. | Salzmann | Markus | WÜ | JZ Heubach | 1992 | ||
7. | Ewald | Lukas | BE | JC 03 Berlin | 93 | ||
7. | Rollwage | Malte | NS | Judo in Holle | 1993 |
Gewichtsklasse: +100 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | LV | Verein | Jg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heinle | Sven | WÜ | SV Fellbach | 1992 | ||
2. | Mohamed | Jahia | BY | Post SV Bamberg | 1993 | ||
3. | Kroll | Maximilian | NS | Judo in Holle | 1993 | ||
3. | Schmitt | Michel | NW | SUA Witten | 1993 | ||
5. | Anjum | Awn-Fida | NW | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1992 | ||
5. | Humplott | Alexander | SN | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | 1993 | ||
7. | Reitz | Matthias | NW | BC Kamp-Lintfort | 1992 | ||
7. | Durak | Volkan | SH | FT Neumünster | 94 |