Deutsch
Français
Español
03/28/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Women and Men – 2011
DPM '11 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Horn
Hanno
SH
TSV Tarp
-90
1987
2
Starke
Paul
SN
VfL Riesa
-90
1987
3
Rauh
Patrick
BW
JZ Heubach
-90
4
Weßeling
Carlo
NW
Stella Bevergern
-90
1993
5
Baur
Herbert
BY
TSV Schwasmünchen
-90
1992
6
Brückner
Jens
RL
RW Koblenz
-90
82
7
Meyer
Stefan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-90
1989
7
8
Zeleznjak
Vitali
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-90
1982
5
9
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
1973
3
10
Chykurda
Maxim
BB
UJKC
-90
89
1
11
Gohrbandt
Sven
NW
Haaner TB
-90
12
Lehmann
Dominic
HE
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-90
1984
13
Keske
Eric
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
83
14
Koch
Matthias
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-90
1982
15
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-90
1984
16
Noppenberger
Pascal
PF
Dürkheimer JVgg.
-90
1992
17
Ohlig
Jean-Sebastian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-90
1986
18
Krombholz
Peter
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-90
92
19
Schneider
Hanner
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
1990
20
Abel
Peter
BW
KSV Esslingen
-90
21
Beckmann
Christian
NW
PSV Duisburg
-90
1993
22
Burgmann
Andreas
HB
Asahi Bremen
-90
1986
23
Denkmann
Christopher
SN
JSV 61 Zwickau
-90
1990
24
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
1987
7
25
Müller
Till
SA
Tus Neunkirchen
-90
88
5
26
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1990
3
27
Bulekulov
Faruch
BB
UJKC
-90
89
2
28
Sorgatz
David
BB
M.Babelsberg
-81
29
Hillmann
Benjamin
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
1987
30
Maier
Julian
BW
KSV Esslingen
-81
31
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-81
1989
32
Patzer
Eric
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-81
1985
33
Küpper
Oliver
BY
TV Nürnberg Jahn Schweinau
-81
1966
34
Laake
Jonas
HB
Asahi Bremen
-81
1991
35
Rudloff
Till
TH
SC Med. Erfurt
-81
88
36
Weidner
Marcel
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-81
1993
37
Wussow
Sebastian
ST
SV Halle
-81
1987
38
Schweder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-81
1992
39
Bizon
Kevin
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-81
1993
40
Cudinovic
Vasilij
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-81
81
41
Dawkins
Julian
SH
TS Einfeld
-81
1984
42
Ehrenberg
Paul
ST
SSV Eilsleben
-81
1993
43
Eckel
Jakob
SN
PSV Chemnitz
-81
1990
7
44
Appelt
Julien
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
1993
5
45
Schendel
Rene
BB
UJKC
-81
83
3
46
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1987
1
47
Hampfe
Alexander
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
1988
48
Hartmann
Sebastian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1992
49
Lekaj
Egzon
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
1988
50
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow 1888
-81
1989
51
Kurz
Felix
BW
KSV Esslingen
-81
52
Lambert
Maxime
NS
Judo in Holle
-81
1989
53
Swarowsky
Milan
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
1992
54
Ruhland
Nils
BW
TV Vaihingen
-81
55
Wilke
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
1989
56
Scoccimarro
Luigi
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
1994
57
Dotzler
Vinzenz
BY
TB Weiden
-81
1988
58
Eschenauer
Carl
RL
JC Bad Ems
-81
85
59
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
Pol. SVg Solingen
-81
1985
7
60
Forstmair
Maximilian
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
1993
5
61
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-81
83
3
62
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
1990
2
63
Gohrbandt
Ingo
NW
Haaner TB
-81
64
Haase
Hendrik
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-81
1994
65
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-78
66
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
67
Rößner
Carolin
NW
DJK Stadtlohn
-78
68
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1993
7
69
Wild
Viktoria
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1988
5
70
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
1992
3
71
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-78
1977
72
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
1
73
Wilhelm
Maren
NW
Dattelner JC
-78
74
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher SF
-78
1989
75
Agel
Ines
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-78
1990
76
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-78
1993
77
Flemming
Sarah
BW
JC Horb
-78
78
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
JC Oranienburg
-78
79
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
1989
80
Mederer
Alexandra
BY
TV Altdorf
-78
1989
81
Perlitius
Rina
NS
JC Kathlenburg
-78
1989
82
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
83
Meißmer
Sandra
NW
JC Greven
-78
7
84
Schäfer
Darinka
SN
ISG Hagenwerder
-78
1990
5
85
Wolf
Melanie
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-78
1991
3
86
Werner
Jennifer
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-78
1993
87
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-78
1991
2
88
Antic
Nadine
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1985
89
Sipple
Matthias
BY
Kodokan München
-73
1985
90
Herlitze
Sebastian
TH
SV Schwarza 1883
-73
93
91
Hofäcker
Benjamin
PF
JSV Speyer
-73
1994
92
Koch
Thilo
NS
Judo in Holle
-73
1991
93
Nomigkeit
Christopher
HE
Judokwai
-73
1983
94
Kruse
Johannes
HH
Tura Harksheide
-73
1990
95
Kühn
Hans-Martin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-73
1987
96
Philipp
Hans-Heiner
SH
SC Itzehoe
-73
1963
97
Steinebach
Robin
RL
ESV Siershahn
-73
94
98
Ruzicka
Tobias
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-73
1993
99
Schmack
Daniel
HE
JC Petersberg
-73
1986
100
Eick
Stefan
SN
VfL Riesa
-73
1988
101
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
93
7
102
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
PSV Berlin
-73
1994
5
103
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
94
3
104
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
1990
1
105
Grimme
Niklas
HH
Bramfelder SV
-73
1990
106
Helten
Benoît
RL
TuS Hackenheim
-73
94
107
Paul
Christoph
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-73
1990
108
Zimmer
Mathieu
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
83
109
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-73
1992
110
Föbus
Andre
NW
PSV Bochum
-73
1985
111
Friedriszik
Steffen
BW
JSV Tübingen
-73
112
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-73
1992
7
113
Roser
Tim
BW
KSV Esslingen
-73
5
114
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
1990
3
115
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
89
2
116
Guzek
Marc-Oliver
HB
OSC Bremerhaven
-73
1992
117
Hanke
Oliver
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-73
1987
118
Müller
Lorena
NS
TuS Sulingen
-70
1992
119
Oestereich
Madlen
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
88
120
Köstler
Mathilde
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1981
121
Puschmann
Anja
SN
PSV Chemnitz
-70
1984
122
Wandtke
Vanessa
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
123
Baumann
Martina
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-70
1990
7
124
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1991
5
125
Fiedler
Alina
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-70
3
126
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1988
1
127
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1989
128
Klei
Sabrina
NW
PSV Herford
-70
129
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
130
Korner
Ursula
BW
VFL Ulm
-70
131
Köstler
Cécile
BW
Jukadio Heidelberg
-70
1981
132
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
1983
133
Straub
Katja
PF
Dürkheimer JVgg.
-70
1991
134
Rothgängel
Lena
BW
JSV Villingen
-70
135
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
136
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
137
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
93
7
138
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-70
1990
5
139
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-70
1988
3
140
Zahl
Christina
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-70
1987
141
Püschel
Lea
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1994
2
142
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
88
143
Hendricks
Ron
NW
JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
-66
1992
144
Liepe
Florian
BE
KSC Obi
-66
1987
145
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-66
1985
146
Köpf
Christian
BW
SV Fellbach
-66
147
Kost
Markus
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
1990
148
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-66
92
149
Vartanjan
Artur
HB
Asahi Bremen
-66
1990
150
Bockholt
Christopher
NS
BW Hollage
-66
1990
151
Freitag
Stefan
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-66
152
Friehmann
Sebastian
BB
A.Spremberg
-66
153
Marlok
Steffen
BW
SV Fellbach
-66
7
154
Reutershan
Daniel
RL
ESV Siershahn
-66
90
5
155
Zingg
Anthony
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1993
3
156
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
1
157
Hannig
Julius
ST
1.Dessauer Judoclub
-66
1989
158
Henzler
Thor
RL
TuS Hackenheim
-66
94
159
Hippeli
Heiko
ST
SV Preußen Schönhausen
-66
1994
160
Lorenz
Julien
HB
Bremen 1860
-66
1991
161
Isaef
Hamsat
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
1994
162
Merbitz
Marc
SN
SG Weixdorf
-66
1991
163
Müller
Marco
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-66
1990
164
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1994
165
Walter
Axel
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
1983
166
Westwood
Jason
NS
JKG Diekholzen
-66
1993
167
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC
-66
90
168
Bart
Arthur
BY
1. JC Münchberg
-66
1994
169
Ehrmann
Dennis
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
92
170
Gasser
Fritz
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-66
1984
171
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
1993
172
Griesdorn
Frederik
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-66
1992
173
Birner
Florian
BY
TSV Mainburg
-66
1984
7
174
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1991
5
175
Philipp
Marvin
SH
SC Itzehoe
-66
1993
3
176
Rex
Michael
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
83
2
177
Hache
Karl
SN
PSC Bautzen
-66
1990
178
Häublein
Alina
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
89
179
Holonics
Laura
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1995
180
Iversen
Berit
HB
SAV Bremen
-63
1984
181
Käser
Michaela
BY
TuS Töging
-63
1987
182
Strube
Sylvia
ST
JC Halle
-63
1963
183
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
94
184
Schmidt
Eva
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-63
1992
185
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-63
1991
186
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
187
Dreja
Monika
BW
LTV Laupheim
-63
1985
7
188
Henning
Janina
HH
HT16
-63
1993
5
189
Malchereck
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
3
190
Sanders
Hanna
BW
KSV Esslingen
-63
1988
1
191
Drasdo
Katharina
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-63
81
192
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-63
193
Müller
Claudia
SN
JSV Eilenburg
-63
1994
194
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
92
195
Kuhn
Claudia
BW
FA Göppingen
-63
196
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-63
1987
197
Richter
Annika
NS
SFV Europa
-63
1987
198
Trost
Eike
BY
TV Erlangen
-63
1993
199
Schleifer
Nina
BW
JS Roman Baur
-63
1991
200
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
201
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
92
7
202
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
5
203
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
204
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1984
2
205
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
206
Dietze
Christin
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
1993
207
Groß
Regina
NW
TG Hilgen
-63
208
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1986
3
209
Graf
Philipp
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1991
1
210
Kohlisch
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-60
1981
211
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
93
212
Buchmann
Hannes
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-60
1994
213
Derkowski
Dennis
SH
ETSV Weiche
-60
1993
214
Du
Ha Bao
HB
PSV Bremen
-60
1991
215
Epler
René
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-60
1985
216
Barthel
Max
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-60
1992
7
217
Grewenig
Oliver
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
1992
5
218
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
1986
2
219
Heselhaus
Ullrich
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
1985
220
Hoock
Maximilian
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
1994
221
Patzenhauer
Max
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
222
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-60
1994
223
Schmidt
Alex
BB
Perleberg
-60
93
224
Zwetschke
Sebastian
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-60
1991
225
Seifert
Daniel
SN
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau
-60
1981
226
Conrad
Fabian
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-60
1991
227
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
93
228
Luckai
Niklas
NW
JC Holzwickede
-60
7
229
Hahn
Florian
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-60
1990
230
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Wächtersbach
-60
1988
5
231
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
1993
3
232
Meise
Susann
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
90
233
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-57
1993
234
Müller
Kirsten
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-57
82
235
Pavel
Nicole
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-57
1981
236
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
237
Rohde
Svenja
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-57
1988
238
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1992
239
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1992
240
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
241
Seibold
Susann
BW
Post SV Aalen
-57
1984
242
Loskamp
Kathrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
7
243
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
5
244
Dworaczyk
Vera
BW
JSV Tübingen
-57
1985
3
245
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
1
246
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
247
Gräbner
Isabell
SN
SV Auerbach 05
-57
1991
248
Grether
Jessica
BW
PS Karlsruhe
-57
1991
249
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
1990
250
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
1988
251
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1990
252
Pörschke
Lisette
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1989
253
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
93
254
Vogel
Sophie
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-57
90
255
von Seelen
Svenja
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-57
1992
256
Burkert
Jessica
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
7
257
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
1993
5
258
Zwirner
Alexandra
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
3
259
Brandt
Doreen
HH
HT16
-57
1991
2
260
Drotler
Esther
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
261
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
1989
262
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
263
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-52
1993
264
Polina
Charkina
NW
PSV Köln
-52
265
Rokosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher SF
-52
1986
266
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
1987
267
Schumayer
Bianca
BW
KSV Esslingen
-52
7
268
Vogel
Sarah
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-52
94
5
269
Stoll
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1995
3
270
Bouziane
Hasna
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1992
271
Zimmermann
susi
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
89
1
272
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
273
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
274
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
1988
275
Möhner
Marina
NW
PSV Oberhausen
-52
276
Köhne
Clara
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1992
277
Schütt
Anna
NS
VfL Stade
-52
1990
278
Baway
Karolina
RL
VfL Bad Kreuznach
-52
84
279
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
7
280
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-52
5
281
Dietzer
Celina
BW
TV Mosbach
-52
1995
3
282
Coban
Sappho
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
2
283
Brenneisen
Pia
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-52
1995
284
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-52
1989
285
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
1990
286
Kirbach
Sylvia
SN
JV Grimma
-48
1988
287
König
Viktoria
SH
SC Tenri Bad Segeberg
-48
1989
288
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Neudig
-48
82
289
Wittig
Julia
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
-48
290
Beck
Katharina
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-48
291
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-48
1994
7
292
Walldorf
Anika
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-48
1983
5
293
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
3
294
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
1
295
Seitz
Vanessa
HE
TG Friedberg
-48
1993
296
Phillips geb.Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
297
Ringwald
Claudia
BW
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
1986
298
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1999
299
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
89
300
Sachse
Franziska
SN
JSV Werdau
-48
1990
301
Schulze
Michaela
ST
USC Magdeburg
-48
1984
302
Wohlers
Anika
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1994
7
303
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
1957
304
Brussig
Carmen
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
5
305
Nordmeyer
Nieke
HH
TH Eilbeck
-48
1995
3
306
Rehmann
Chantal
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-48
2
307
Gewehr
Heike
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-48
1979
308
Linke
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-100
1985
309
Matt
Michael
BW
BC Hemsbach
-100
310
Ickelsheimer
Harold
HE
BC Mählenheim
-100
1987
311
Langwald
Stefan
NW
Selmer JC
-100
312
Üffink
Johannes
NW
DJK Rhede
-100
313
von Pawelsz
Joachim
NS
TV Ehlershausen
-100
1988
314
Schnell
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
1980
315
Bandit
Markus
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-100
1975
316
Korthals
Felix
BW
TSG Ravensburg
-100
7
317
Beller
Bernd
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-100
5
318
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-100
88
3
319
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
1
320
Gerzen
Maximilian
ST
JC Halle
-100
1994
321
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-100
1991
322
Haefner
David
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1993
323
Klöß
Volker
HB
Asahi Bremen
-100
1987
324
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
A.Spremberg
-100
84
325
Thiede
Frank
TH
JFV Mattenteufel Erfurt
-100
94
326
Boch
Till
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-100
1991
327
Claren
Hanns-David
NS
VfL Suderburg
-100
1991
328
Kosenko
Dimitri
BW
KSV Esslingen
-100
7
329
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
1984
5
330
Nußmann
Martin
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1991
3
331
Kirsten
René
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1985
2
332
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
1992
333
Taube
Clarissa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
+78
1994
334
Müller
Dörte
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+78
1988
7
335
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
336
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
1993
3
337
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90 FFO
+78
91
1
338
Burock
Meike
BW
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
1991
339
Skala
Nina
NW
TV Einigkeit Waltrop
+78
340
Hunz
Maria
RL
PST Trier
+78
88
341
Jagnytsch
Maria
BE
JC 03 Berlin
+78
1982
342
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
1985
343
Pietsch
Nina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
344
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
+78
84
7
345
Richter
Rebecca
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+78
5
346
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
1976
3
347
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
1990
2
348
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
89
349
Amarell
Sandra
TH
PSV Erfurt
+78
87
350
Moch
Sebastian
BY
ATS Kulmbach
+100
1972
351
Pietsch
Florian
SN
SV Grün Weiß 90 Dresden
+100
1982
352
Tietze
Patrick
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
+100
86
353
Rabbatah
Jonas
NW
BTW Bünde
+100
1983
354
Altenburg
Martin
BB
PSV Senftenberg
+100
355
Anjom
Awn-Fida
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
+100
1992
356
Kasabaki
Salim
BY
BudoClub Amberg
+100
1991
7
357
Holly
Sven
NS
JKCS Goslar
+100
1989
5
358
Ehnes
Tobias
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+100
1991
3
359
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
1
360
Glock
henry
BB
Jüterbog
+100
361
Wurst
Bernhard
BW
BC Hemsbach
+100
362
Böttcher
Marius
RL
JC Bad Ems
+100
67
363
Meißner
Dimitri
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
+100
1978
7
364
Grapentin
Kay
HH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
1977
5
365
Bischof
Jens-Peter
BE
BC Randori Berlin
+100
1971
3
366
Badeda
Henry
SN
VfL Riesa
+100
1993
2
367
Durak
Volkan
SH
FT Neumünster
+100
1994