English
Français
Español
28.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
2
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5
3
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
4
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
5
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
6
Sander
Lieven
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
7
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
8
Meyer
Pascal
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
9
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
10
Laeckel
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
11
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
12
Große
Felix
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
13
Block
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-50
14
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
15
Bauriegel
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
16
Roloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-46
5
17
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
18
Al Ahmar
Sadek
BB
Prenzlau
-46
7
19
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Dahme
-50
1
20
Schulz
Alexander
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
21
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
22
Seifert
Till
BB
PSV Cottbus
-66
23
Stendel
Danilo
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
24
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
5
25
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
1
26
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
27
Obereisenbuchner
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
28
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1
29
Petersen
Hauke
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
30
Bartsch
David
BB
JC Forst
-81
5
31
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
1
32
Hümer
Thommy
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+90
5
33
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
34
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
35
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7
36
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
37
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
38
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
39
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
40
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
41
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
42
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
43
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
44
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
45
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
46
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
47
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
48
Pfeiffer
Jonas
BB
Senftenberg
-55
49
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
50
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
51
Ladusch
Sven
BB
HSC Cottbus
-66
52
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Teltow
-46
53
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
54
Joerges
Lukas
BB
Prenzlau
-46
55
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
56
Herrman
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
3
57
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
58
Schulz
Erik
BB
Vetschau
-43
59
Mettke
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
60
Stellfeld
Lukas
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
61
Thurandt
Nick
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
62
Wildner
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-66
63
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
2
64
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
65
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
66
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
67
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
5
68
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
69
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
70
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
71
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
72
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
73
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
74
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
75
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
76
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
77
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3
78
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
79
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
80
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
81
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
82
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
83
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
84
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
85
Kuhrt
Jan-Tobias
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
1997
86
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
1998
87
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
88
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
89
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1998
1
90
Flath
Bennet
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
91
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1997
7
92
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
93
Krug
Jakob
BE
KiK
-50
1998
7
94
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
KiK
-43
1998
95
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1997
3
96
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-55
1997
7
97
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-73
1998
98
Dannemann
Marcel
BE
JC MV.
-60
1997
7
99
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC-Randori
-66
1996
1
100
Wagner
Jonas
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
5
101
Jusko
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-73
1996
7
102
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-81
1996
3
103
Nemitz
Fabian
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1996
7
104
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
1997
2
105
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
106
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
107
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
108
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
109
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
110
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
111
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
112
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
113
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
114
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
115
Henry
Cheong
BE
BC Randori
-60
1997
116
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
117
Fehler
Fabrice
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
118
Drehmel
Lucas
BE
BC Randori
-50
1996
119
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC-Randori
-43
1997
5
120
Leon
Falk
BE
Xin Wu Dao
-43
1998
7
121
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
122
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
KIK
-46
1997
3
123
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
124
Schultz-Guero
Antonio
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
7
125
Schwenk
Mavin
BE
KIK
-66
1997
126
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KIK
-55
1996
3
127
Roser
Oskar
BE
Pankow
-55
1996
5
128
Kujawa
Tobias
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-55
1997
7
129
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
5
130
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-66
1997
2
131
Möller
Maik
BE
Lotos
-66
1997
7
132
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
1996
3
133
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SCB
-81
1998
2
134
Shareef
Mahammed
BE
JC Kano
-90
1996
5
135
Akberov
Farid
BE
TIB
+90
1996
5
136
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
137
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
138
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
139
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
140
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7
141
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
142
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
143
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
144
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
145
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
146
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3
147
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
148
Möller
Johann
MV
Neubrandenburg
-43
149
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
150
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
151
Fritz
Hans Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
152
Trebes
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
3
153
Elle
Leon
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
154
Borisov
Georgi
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
5
155
Doll
Torben
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
156
Dähn
Bennet
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
157
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
1
158
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
159
Wichmann
Stefan
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-50
5
160
Richter
Tim
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
1
161
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
162
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
163
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
164
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
165
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-73
5
166
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-81
1
167
Schwarzer
Lucas
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
3
168
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
7
169
Hesse
Daniel
MV
KSV Grimmen
+90
3
170
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
171
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
172
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
173
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
174
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
175
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
176
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5
177
Neumann
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
178
Meier
Alex
MV
KSV Grimmen
-43
179
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
180
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
181
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
182
Franck
Jan-Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
183
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
2
184
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
2
185
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
186
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-60
187
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
5
188
Hübner
Leonard
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
2
189
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-66
190
Schobotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
5
191
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
192
Cagava
Vaceslaw
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-50
7
193
Kosjanik
Emil
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
2
194
Tu
Lugnh
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-55
195
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
196
Brüssow
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
197
Niebuhr
Stefan
MV
SV Blau Weiß Jarmen
-73
5
198
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
7
199
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Neubrandenburg
-81
3
200
Busch
Robert
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-81
7
201
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
202
Schwarz
Benny
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+90
3
203
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7