English
Français
Español
29.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Hümer
Thommy
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+90
5
2
Dähn
Bennet
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
3
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
1
4
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
5
Schwarzer
Lucas
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
3
6
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
7
Elle
Leon
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
8
Doll
Torben
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
9
Wichmann
Stefan
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-50
5
10
Richter
Tim
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
1
11
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
12
Neumann
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
13
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
14
Schwarz
Benny
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+90
3
15
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
16
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-55
1997
7
17
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-73
1998
18
Jusko
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-73
1996
7
19
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
20
Henry
Cheong
BE
BC Randori
-60
1997
21
Drehmel
Lucas
BE
BC Randori
-50
1996
22
Schultz-Guero
Antonio
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
7
23
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
24
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
25
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
26
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
27
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
28
Trebes
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
3
29
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
30
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
31
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-60
32
Brüssow
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
33
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC-Randori
-66
1996
1
34
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC-Randori
-43
1997
5
35
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Dahme
-50
1
36
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
37
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5
38
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
39
Ladusch
Sven
BB
HSC Cottbus
-66
40
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-81
1996
3
41
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
42
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
43
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
44
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
45
Roloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-46
5
46
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
47
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
5
48
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
1
49
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
50
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
51
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
52
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
53
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
54
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
55
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
56
Mettke
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
57
Stellfeld
Lukas
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
58
Wildner
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-66
59
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
2
60
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
61
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
7
62
Stendel
Danilo
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
63
Bartsch
David
BB
JC Forst
-81
5
64
Shareef
Mahammed
BE
JC Kano
-90
1996
5
65
Dannemann
Marcel
BE
JC MV.
-60
1997
7
66
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3
67
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
68
Busch
Robert
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-81
7
69
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
70
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
71
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
72
Krug
Jakob
BE
KiK
-50
1998
7
73
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
KiK
-43
1998
74
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
75
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
KIK
-46
1997
3
76
Schwenk
Mavin
BE
KIK
-66
1997
77
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KIK
-55
1996
3
78
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-66
1997
2
79
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
1996
3
80
Block
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-50
81
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
82
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
83
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
84
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
85
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
86
Hesse
Daniel
MV
KSV Grimmen
+90
3
87
Meier
Alex
MV
KSV Grimmen
-43
88
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-66
89
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
90
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
91
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
5
92
Möller
Maik
BE
Lotos
-66
1997
7
93
Sander
Lieven
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
94
Große
Felix
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
95
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
96
Möller
Johann
MV
Neubrandenburg
-43
97
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Neubrandenburg
-81
3
98
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
99
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
100
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7
101
Roser
Oskar
BE
Pankow
-55
1996
5
102
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3
103
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
104
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
105
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
1
106
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
107
Al Ahmar
Sadek
BB
Prenzlau
-46
7
108
Joerges
Lukas
BB
Prenzlau
-46
109
Meyer
Pascal
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
110
Laeckel
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
111
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
112
Herrman
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
3
113
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
114
Schulz
Alexander
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
115
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
116
Thurandt
Nick
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
117
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
118
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
119
Seifert
Till
BB
PSV Cottbus
-66
120
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
121
Tu
Lugnh
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-55
122
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
123
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
124
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
125
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
126
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
127
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
1998
128
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
129
Nemitz
Fabian
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1996
7
130
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
1997
2
131
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
132
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
133
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
134
Kosjanik
Emil
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
2
135
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
136
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
137
Borisov
Georgi
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
5
138
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
139
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
140
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
141
Franck
Jan-Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
142
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
2
143
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
2
144
Hübner
Leonard
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
2
145
Schobotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
5
146
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7
147
Flath
Bennet
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
148
Wagner
Jonas
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
5
149
Kujawa
Tobias
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-55
1997
7
150
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1998
1
151
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1997
7
152
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
153
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1997
3
154
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
155
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
156
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
157
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7
158
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SCB
-81
1998
2
159
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
160
Pfeiffer
Jonas
BB
Senftenberg
-55
161
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
162
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
163
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
164
Fritz
Hans Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
165
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
166
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
5
167
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
168
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
169
Niebuhr
Stefan
MV
SV Blau Weiß Jarmen
-73
5
170
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
171
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5
172
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
173
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
174
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-73
5
175
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-81
1
176
Cagava
Vaceslaw
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-50
7
177
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Teltow
-46
178
Akberov
Farid
BE
TIB
+90
1996
5
179
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
180
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
181
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
182
Kuhrt
Jan-Tobias
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
1997
183
Fehler
Fabrice
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
184
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
5
185
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
186
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
187
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
7
188
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
189
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
190
Bauriegel
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
191
Obereisenbuchner
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
192
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1
193
Petersen
Hauke
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
194
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
195
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
196
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
197
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
198
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
199
Schulz
Erik
BB
Vetschau
-43
200
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
201
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
202
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
203
Leon
Falk
BE
Xin Wu Dao
-43
1998
7