English
Français
Español
28.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
2
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
3
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5
4
Neumann
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
5
Meier
Alex
MV
KSV Grimmen
-43
6
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
7
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
8
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
9
Franck
Jan-Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
10
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
2
11
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
2
12
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
13
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-60
14
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
5
15
Hübner
Leonard
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
2
16
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-66
17
Schobotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
5
18
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
19
Cagava
Vaceslaw
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-50
7
20
Kosjanik
Emil
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
2
21
Tu
Lugnh
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-55
22
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
23
Brüssow
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
24
Niebuhr
Stefan
MV
SV Blau Weiß Jarmen
-73
5
25
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
7
26
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Neubrandenburg
-81
3
27
Busch
Robert
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-81
7
28
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
29
Schwarz
Benny
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+90
3
30
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7
31
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
32
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
33
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
34
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
35
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
36
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
37
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
38
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
39
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3
40
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
41
Möller
Johann
MV
Neubrandenburg
-43
42
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
43
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
44
Fritz
Hans Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
45
Trebes
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
3
46
Elle
Leon
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
47
Borisov
Georgi
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
5
48
Doll
Torben
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
49
Dähn
Bennet
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
50
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
1
51
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
52
Wichmann
Stefan
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-50
5
53
Richter
Tim
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
1
54
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
55
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
56
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
57
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
58
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-73
5
59
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-81
1
60
Schwarzer
Lucas
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
3
61
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
7
62
Hesse
Daniel
MV
KSV Grimmen
+90
3
63
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
64
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
65
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
66
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
67
Henry
Cheong
BE
BC Randori
-60
1997
68
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
69
Fehler
Fabrice
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
70
Drehmel
Lucas
BE
BC Randori
-50
1996
71
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC-Randori
-43
1997
5
72
Leon
Falk
BE
Xin Wu Dao
-43
1998
7
73
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
74
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
KIK
-46
1997
3
75
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
76
Schultz-Guero
Antonio
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
7
77
Schwenk
Mavin
BE
KIK
-66
1997
78
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KIK
-55
1996
3
79
Roser
Oskar
BE
Pankow
-55
1996
5
80
Kujawa
Tobias
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-55
1997
7
81
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
5
82
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-66
1997
2
83
Möller
Maik
BE
Lotos
-66
1997
7
84
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
1996
3
85
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SCB
-81
1998
2
86
Shareef
Mahammed
BE
JC Kano
-90
1996
5
87
Akberov
Farid
BE
TIB
+90
1996
5
88
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
89
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
90
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
91
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
92
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7
93
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
94
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
95
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
96
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
97
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
98
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
99
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
100
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
101
Kuhrt
Jan-Tobias
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
1997
102
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
1998
103
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
104
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
105
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1998
1
106
Flath
Bennet
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
107
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1997
7
108
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
109
Krug
Jakob
BE
KiK
-50
1998
7
110
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
KiK
-43
1998
111
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1997
3
112
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-55
1997
7
113
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-73
1998
114
Dannemann
Marcel
BE
JC MV.
-60
1997
7
115
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC-Randori
-66
1996
1
116
Wagner
Jonas
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
5
117
Jusko
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-73
1996
7
118
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-81
1996
3
119
Nemitz
Fabian
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1996
7
120
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
1997
2
121
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
122
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
123
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
124
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
125
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
126
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
127
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
128
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
129
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
130
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
131
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3
132
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
133
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
134
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
135
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
136
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
137
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
138
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
139
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
140
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
141
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
142
Pfeiffer
Jonas
BB
Senftenberg
-55
143
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
144
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
145
Ladusch
Sven
BB
HSC Cottbus
-66
146
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Teltow
-46
147
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
148
Joerges
Lukas
BB
Prenzlau
-46
149
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
150
Herrman
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
3
151
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
152
Schulz
Erik
BB
Vetschau
-43
153
Mettke
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
154
Stellfeld
Lukas
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
155
Thurandt
Nick
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
156
Wildner
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-66
157
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
2
158
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
159
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
160
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
161
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
5
162
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
163
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
164
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
165
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
166
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
167
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
168
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
169
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
170
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
171
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
172
Sander
Lieven
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
173
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
174
Meyer
Pascal
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
175
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
176
Laeckel
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
177
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
178
Große
Felix
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
179
Block
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-50
180
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
181
Bauriegel
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
182
Roloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-46
5
183
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
184
Al Ahmar
Sadek
BB
Prenzlau
-46
7
185
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Dahme
-50
1
186
Schulz
Alexander
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
187
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
188
Seifert
Till
BB
PSV Cottbus
-66
189
Stendel
Danilo
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
190
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
5
191
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
1
192
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
193
Obereisenbuchner
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
194
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1
195
Petersen
Hauke
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
196
Bartsch
David
BB
JC Forst
-81
5
197
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
1
198
Hümer
Thommy
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+90
5
199
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
200
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
201
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7
202
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
203
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5