Deutsch
English
Français
19.03.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
2
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
3
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
4
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
5
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
6
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
7
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5
8
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
9
Pfeiffer
Jonas
BB
Senftenberg
-55
10
Neumann
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
11
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
12
Meier
Alex
MV
KSV Grimmen
-43
13
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
14
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
15
Ladusch
Sven
BB
HSC Cottbus
-66
16
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
17
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Teltow
-46
18
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
19
Joerges
Lukas
BB
Prenzlau
-46
20
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
21
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
22
Franck
Jan-Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
23
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
2
24
Herrman
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
3
25
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
26
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
2
27
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
28
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-60
29
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
5
30
Schulz
Erik
BB
Vetschau
-43
31
Hübner
Leonard
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
2
32
Mettke
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
33
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-66
34
Schobotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
5
35
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
36
Cagava
Vaceslaw
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-50
7
37
Stellfeld
Lukas
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
38
Kosjanik
Emil
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
2
39
Thurandt
Nick
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
40
Tu
Lugnh
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-55
41
Wildner
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-66
42
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
2
43
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
44
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
45
Brüssow
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
46
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
47
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
48
Niebuhr
Stefan
MV
SV Blau Weiß Jarmen
-73
5
49
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
7
50
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Neubrandenburg
-81
3
51
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
5
52
Busch
Robert
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-81
7
53
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
54
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
55
Schwarz
Benny
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+90
3
56
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
57
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7
58
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
59
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
60
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
61
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
62
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
63
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
64
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
65
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
66
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
67
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
68
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
69
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
70
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
71
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
72
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
73
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
74
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
75
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3
76
Sander
Lieven
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
77
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
78
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
79
Möller
Johann
MV
Neubrandenburg
-43
80
Meyer
Pascal
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
81
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
82
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
83
Laeckel
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
84
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
85
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
86
Große
Felix
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
87
Fritz
Hans Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
88
Trebes
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
3
89
Elle
Leon
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
90
Borisov
Georgi
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
5
91
Doll
Torben
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
92
Dähn
Bennet
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
93
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
1
94
Block
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-50
95
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
96
Bauriegel
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
97
Roloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-46
5
98
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
99
Al Ahmar
Sadek
BB
Prenzlau
-46
7
100
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
101
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Dahme
-50
1
102
Schulz
Alexander
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
103
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
104
Seifert
Till
BB
PSV Cottbus
-66
105
Wichmann
Stefan
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-50
5
106
Richter
Tim
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
1
107
Stendel
Danilo
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
108
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
109
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
5
110
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
111
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
1
112
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
113
Obereisenbuchner
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
114
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
115
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
116
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1
117
Petersen
Hauke
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
118
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-73
5
119
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-81
1
120
Bartsch
David
BB
JC Forst
-81
5
121
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
1
122
Schwarzer
Lucas
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
3
123
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
7
124
Hesse
Daniel
MV
KSV Grimmen
+90
3
125
Hümer
Thommy
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+90
5
126
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
127
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
128
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7
129
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
130
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
131
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5
132
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
133
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
134
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
135
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
136
Fehler
Fabrice
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
137
Drehmel
Lucas
BE
BC Randori
-50
1996
138
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
139
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
140
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KIK
-55
1996
3
141
Roser
Oskar
BE
Pankow
-55
1996
5
142
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
5
143
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
1996
3
144
Shareef
Mahammed
BE
JC Kano
-90
1996
5
145
Akberov
Farid
BE
TIB
+90
1996
5
146
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
147
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
148
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
149
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC-Randori
-66
1996
1
150
Jusko
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-73
1996
7
151
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-81
1996
3
152
Nemitz
Fabian
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1996
7
153
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
154
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
155
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
156
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
157
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
158
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
159
Henry
Cheong
BE
BC Randori
-60
1997
160
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
161
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC-Randori
-43
1997
5
162
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
KIK
-46
1997
3
163
Schwenk
Mavin
BE
KIK
-66
1997
164
Kujawa
Tobias
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-55
1997
7
165
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-66
1997
2
166
Möller
Maik
BE
Lotos
-66
1997
7
167
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
168
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
169
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
170
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
171
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
172
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
173
Kuhrt
Jan-Tobias
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
1997
174
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
175
Flath
Bennet
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
176
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1997
7
177
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1997
3
178
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-55
1997
7
179
Dannemann
Marcel
BE
JC MV.
-60
1997
7
180
Wagner
Jonas
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
5
181
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
1997
2
182
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
183
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
184
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
185
Leon
Falk
BE
Xin Wu Dao
-43
1998
7
186
Schultz-Guero
Antonio
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
7
187
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SCB
-81
1998
2
188
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
189
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7
190
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
191
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
192
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
1998
193
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
194
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1998
1
195
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
196
Krug
Jakob
BE
KiK
-50
1998
7
197
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
KiK
-43
1998
198
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-73
1998
199
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
200
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
201
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
202
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
203
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3