Deutsch
English
Français
19.03.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1
2
Petersen
Hauke
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
3
Bartsch
David
BB
JC Forst
-81
5
4
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
1
5
Hümer
Thommy
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+90
5
6
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
7
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
8
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7
9
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
10
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5
11
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
12
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
13
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
14
Sander
Lieven
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
15
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
16
Meyer
Pascal
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
17
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
18
Laeckel
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
19
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
20
Große
Felix
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
21
Block
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-50
22
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
23
Bauriegel
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
24
Roloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-46
5
25
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
26
Al Ahmar
Sadek
BB
Prenzlau
-46
7
27
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Dahme
-50
1
28
Schulz
Alexander
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
29
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
30
Seifert
Till
BB
PSV Cottbus
-66
31
Stendel
Danilo
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
32
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
5
33
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
1
34
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
35
Obereisenbuchner
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
36
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
37
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
38
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
5
39
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
40
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
41
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
42
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
43
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
44
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
45
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
46
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
47
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
48
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
49
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
50
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
51
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
52
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
53
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
54
Pfeiffer
Jonas
BB
Senftenberg
-55
55
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
56
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
57
Ladusch
Sven
BB
HSC Cottbus
-66
58
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Teltow
-46
59
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
60
Joerges
Lukas
BB
Prenzlau
-46
61
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
62
Herrman
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
3
63
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
64
Schulz
Erik
BB
Vetschau
-43
65
Mettke
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
66
Stellfeld
Lukas
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
67
Thurandt
Nick
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
68
Wildner
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-66
69
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
2
70
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
71
Wagner
Jonas
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
5
72
Jusko
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-73
1996
7
73
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-81
1996
3
74
Nemitz
Fabian
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1996
7
75
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
1997
2
76
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
77
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
78
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
79
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
80
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
81
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
82
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
83
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
84
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
85
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
86
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3
87
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
88
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
89
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
90
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
91
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
92
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
93
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
94
Kuhrt
Jan-Tobias
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
1997
95
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
1998
96
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
97
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
98
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1998
1
99
Flath
Bennet
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
100
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1997
7
101
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
102
Krug
Jakob
BE
KiK
-50
1998
7
103
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
KiK
-43
1998
104
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1997
3
105
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-55
1997
7
106
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-73
1998
107
Dannemann
Marcel
BE
JC MV.
-60
1997
7
108
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC-Randori
-66
1996
1
109
Möller
Maik
BE
Lotos
-66
1997
7
110
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
1996
3
111
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SCB
-81
1998
2
112
Shareef
Mahammed
BE
JC Kano
-90
1996
5
113
Akberov
Farid
BE
TIB
+90
1996
5
114
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
115
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
116
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
117
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
118
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7
119
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
120
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
121
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
122
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
123
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
124
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
125
Henry
Cheong
BE
BC Randori
-60
1997
126
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
127
Fehler
Fabrice
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
128
Drehmel
Lucas
BE
BC Randori
-50
1996
129
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC-Randori
-43
1997
5
130
Leon
Falk
BE
Xin Wu Dao
-43
1998
7
131
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
132
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
KIK
-46
1997
3
133
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
134
Schultz-Guero
Antonio
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
7
135
Schwenk
Mavin
BE
KIK
-66
1997
136
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KIK
-55
1996
3
137
Roser
Oskar
BE
Pankow
-55
1996
5
138
Kujawa
Tobias
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-55
1997
7
139
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
5
140
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-66
1997
2
141
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
142
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
143
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-73
5
144
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-81
1
145
Schwarzer
Lucas
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
3
146
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
7
147
Hesse
Daniel
MV
KSV Grimmen
+90
3
148
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
149
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
150
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
151
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
152
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
153
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3
154
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
155
Möller
Johann
MV
Neubrandenburg
-43
156
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
157
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
158
Fritz
Hans Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
159
Trebes
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
3
160
Elle
Leon
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
161
Borisov
Georgi
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
5
162
Doll
Torben
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
163
Dähn
Bennet
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
164
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
1
165
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
166
Wichmann
Stefan
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-50
5
167
Richter
Tim
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
1
168
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
169
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
170
Brüssow
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
171
Niebuhr
Stefan
MV
SV Blau Weiß Jarmen
-73
5
172
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
7
173
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Neubrandenburg
-81
3
174
Busch
Robert
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-81
7
175
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
176
Schwarz
Benny
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+90
3
177
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7
178
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
179
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
180
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
181
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
182
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
183
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
184
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5
185
Neumann
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
186
Meier
Alex
MV
KSV Grimmen
-43
187
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
188
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
189
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
190
Franck
Jan-Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
191
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
2
192
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
2
193
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
194
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-60
195
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
5
196
Hübner
Leonard
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
2
197
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-66
198
Schobotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
5
199
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
200
Cagava
Vaceslaw
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-50
7
201
Kosjanik
Emil
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
2
202
Tu
Lugnh
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-55
203
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7