Deutsch
English
Français
29.03.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Schultz-Guero
Antonio
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
7
2
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SCB
-81
1998
2
3
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
4
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7
5
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
6
Leon
Falk
BE
Xin Wu Dao
-43
1998
7
7
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
8
Krug
Jakob
BE
KiK
-50
1998
7
9
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
KiK
-43
1998
10
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-73
1998
11
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
12
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
13
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
14
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
15
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3
16
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
17
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
1998
18
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
19
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1998
1
20
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
KIK
-46
1997
3
21
Schwenk
Mavin
BE
KIK
-66
1997
22
Kujawa
Tobias
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-55
1997
7
23
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-66
1997
2
24
Möller
Maik
BE
Lotos
-66
1997
7
25
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
26
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
27
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
28
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
29
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
30
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
31
Henry
Cheong
BE
BC Randori
-60
1997
32
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
33
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC-Randori
-43
1997
5
34
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1997
3
35
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-55
1997
7
36
Dannemann
Marcel
BE
JC MV.
-60
1997
7
37
Wagner
Jonas
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
5
38
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
1997
2
39
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
40
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
41
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
42
Kuhrt
Jan-Tobias
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
1997
43
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
44
Flath
Bennet
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
45
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1997
7
46
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
47
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
48
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KIK
-55
1996
3
49
Roser
Oskar
BE
Pankow
-55
1996
5
50
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
5
51
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
1996
3
52
Shareef
Mahammed
BE
JC Kano
-90
1996
5
53
Akberov
Farid
BE
TIB
+90
1996
5
54
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
55
Fehler
Fabrice
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
56
Drehmel
Lucas
BE
BC Randori
-50
1996
57
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC-Randori
-66
1996
1
58
Jusko
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-73
1996
7
59
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-81
1996
3
60
Nemitz
Fabian
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1996
7
61
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
62
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
63
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
64
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
65
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
66
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
67
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
68
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
69
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
70
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
2
71
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
72
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-60
73
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
5
74
Schulz
Erik
BB
Vetschau
-43
75
Hübner
Leonard
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
2
76
Mettke
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
77
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-66
78
Schobotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
5
79
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
80
Cagava
Vaceslaw
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-50
7
81
Stellfeld
Lukas
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
82
Kosjanik
Emil
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
2
83
Thurandt
Nick
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
84
Tu
Lugnh
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-55
85
Wildner
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-66
86
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
2
87
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
88
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
89
Brüssow
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
90
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
91
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
92
Niebuhr
Stefan
MV
SV Blau Weiß Jarmen
-73
5
93
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
7
94
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Neubrandenburg
-81
3
95
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
5
96
Busch
Robert
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-81
7
97
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
98
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
99
Schwarz
Benny
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+90
3
100
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
101
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7
102
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
103
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
104
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
105
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
106
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
107
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
108
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
109
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
110
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
111
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
112
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
113
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
114
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
115
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
116
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
117
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
118
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
119
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
120
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
121
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5
122
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
123
Pfeiffer
Jonas
BB
Senftenberg
-55
124
Neumann
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
125
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
126
Meier
Alex
MV
KSV Grimmen
-43
127
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
128
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
129
Ladusch
Sven
BB
HSC Cottbus
-66
130
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
131
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Teltow
-46
132
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
133
Joerges
Lukas
BB
Prenzlau
-46
134
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
135
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
136
Franck
Jan-Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
137
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
2
138
Herrman
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
3
139
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
140
Block
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-50
141
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
142
Bauriegel
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
143
Roloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-46
5
144
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
145
Al Ahmar
Sadek
BB
Prenzlau
-46
7
146
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
147
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Dahme
-50
1
148
Schulz
Alexander
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
149
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
150
Seifert
Till
BB
PSV Cottbus
-66
151
Wichmann
Stefan
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-50
5
152
Richter
Tim
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
1
153
Stendel
Danilo
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
154
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
155
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
5
156
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
157
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
1
158
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
159
Obereisenbuchner
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
160
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
161
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
162
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1
163
Petersen
Hauke
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
164
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-73
5
165
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-81
1
166
Bartsch
David
BB
JC Forst
-81
5
167
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
1
168
Schwarzer
Lucas
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
3
169
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
7
170
Hesse
Daniel
MV
KSV Grimmen
+90
3
171
Hümer
Thommy
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+90
5
172
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
173
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
174
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7
175
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
176
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
177
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5
178
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
179
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
180
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
181
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
182
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
183
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
184
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
185
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3
186
Sander
Lieven
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
187
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
188
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
189
Möller
Johann
MV
Neubrandenburg
-43
190
Meyer
Pascal
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
191
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
192
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
193
Laeckel
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
194
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
195
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
196
Große
Felix
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
197
Fritz
Hans Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
198
Trebes
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
3
199
Elle
Leon
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
200
Borisov
Georgi
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
5
201
Doll
Torben
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
202
Dähn
Bennet
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
203
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
1