English
Français
Español
29.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
2
Siewert
Emily
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
3
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-52
3
4
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belzig
-52
5
5
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
6
Lippold
Marielena
BB
Großbeeren
-57
5
7
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
1
8
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
9
Hilsky
Oliver
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
3
10
Duberke
Jean-Pierre
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
5
11
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
2
12
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
13
Hatsch
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-60
7
14
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
15
Dielforder
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
16
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-73
3
17
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
2
18
Strohschein
Robert
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-90
3
19
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
5
20
Weber-Markert
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-90
7
21
Brandt
Thomas
BB
Senftenberg
-100
2
22
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
+100
1
23
Metag
Robby
BB
Senftenberg
+100
3
24
Schmidt
Alex
BB
Perleberg
-60
25
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Oranienburg
-52
26
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-81
27
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-73
28
Weißflog
Tom
BB
Zernsdorf
-55
29
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
1
30
Böttcher
Pauline
BB
Wriezen
-57
7
31
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
32
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-63
3
33
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-70
2
34
Bohm
Julia
BB
Oranienburg
-70
5
35
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-70
7
36
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
2
37
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
1
38
Setz
Martin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1
39
Rudat
Nico
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
3
40
Friehmann
Erik
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-66
7
41
Dech
Mauric
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-73
3
42
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-73
5
43
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-81
1
44
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-81
3
45
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
5
46
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-90
1
47
Woitas
Joey
BB
Prenzlau
-90
3
48
Wittke
Joram
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+100
2
49
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
5
50
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
51
Krüger
Oliver
BB
Rathenow
-66
52
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
3
53
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
54
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC Randori
-52
1995
7
55
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
3
56
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-63
1993
3
57
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
5
58
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-63
1993
7
59
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1994
1
60
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
VfL Tegel
-70
1995
5
61
Stroth
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-70
1993
7
62
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
63
Nguyen
Tung
BE
Sport D.Bln.
-55
7
64
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JVB Tegel
-60
1994
5
65
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
PSV Berlin
-66
1994
2
66
Grogori
Paris
BE
BC Randori
-66
1993
7
67
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-73
1995
5
68
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
7
69
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1995
3
70
Grottker
Andreas
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1993
7
71
Hamzic
Zeid
BE
PSV Berlin
+100
1995
5
72
Krepp
Annica
BE
Sport-Dojo Berlin
-70
1995
73
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
Kik
-60
1995
74
Jebautzke
Dennis
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
1995
75
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
76
Scharmer
Janis
BE
BC Randori
-66
1993
77
Sitter
Leonie
BE
TiB
-70
1995
78
Venker
Marcel
BE
SF Kladow
-81
1994
79
Kranzusch
Riccardo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1993
80
Goschin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1995
81
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
3
82
Pacholeck
Vivienne
BE
1. JC MV
-48
1995
5
83
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-52
1995
2
84
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
1993
7
85
Dobberpfuhl
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau
-78
1993
2
86
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
3
87
Albrecht
Maurice
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1995
3
88
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1994
7
89
Guttbell
Adrian
BE
PSV Berlin
-73
1994
7
90
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC03
-100
1993
1
91
Seeger
Björn
BE
PSV Berlin
-60
1995
92
Strobel
Felix
BE
SF Kladow
-60
1994
93
Marx
Hendrik
BE
SF Kladow
-66
1994
94
Esser
Karin
BE
VfL Tegel
-52
1994
95
Harshdeep
Singh
BE
Luftfahrt
-73
1994
96
Löggow
Theresa
BE
TiB
-57
1995
97
Dommerich
Tom
BE
SC Lotos
-73
1993
98
Jahn
Leonie
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-78
1
99
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
100
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-55
1
101
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
102
Bettgens
Paul
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
5
103
Päplow
Hannes
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
104
Schroth
Julius
MV
JC 94 Altentrptow
-66
105
Krause
Lisa
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
106
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
107
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1
108
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-52
3
109
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
110
Freitag
Josefine
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
5
111
Stiller
Tanja
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
5
112
Haase
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
7
113
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-70
3
114
Schultz
Ines-Monique
MV
SV Schlatkow
+78
2
115
Hübner
Nicolas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
116
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
3
117
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
5
118
Pohl
Daniel
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
5
119
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1
120
Falck
Felix
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-81
7
121
Schröter
Philipp
MV
Gadebuscher JV
-90
5
122
Groth
Johann
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
7
123
Fischer
Carl-Ferdinand
MV
SV Schlatkow
-100
3
124
Kastulski
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+100
3
125
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
126
Seifert
Daniel
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-81
127
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
128
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
129
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
130
Berendt
Poul-Eric
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-73
131
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
132
Otting
Tommy
MV
SV Blau-Weiß Jarmen
-66