Deutsch
Français
Español
03/29/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Krause
Lisa
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
2
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
3
Jahn
Leonie
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-78
1
4
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
5
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-55
1
6
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
7
Bettgens
Paul
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
5
8
Päplow
Hannes
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
9
Schroth
Julius
MV
JC 94 Altentrptow
-66
10
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
11
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
12
Berendt
Poul-Eric
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-73
13
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
14
Otting
Tommy
MV
SV Blau-Weiß Jarmen
-66
15
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1
16
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-52
3
17
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
18
Freitag
Josefine
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
5
19
Stiller
Tanja
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
5
20
Haase
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
7
21
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-70
3
22
Schultz
Ines-Monique
MV
SV Schlatkow
+78
2
23
Hübner
Nicolas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
24
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
3
25
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
5
26
Pohl
Daniel
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
5
27
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1
28
Falck
Felix
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-81
7
29
Schröter
Philipp
MV
Gadebuscher JV
-90
5
30
Groth
Johann
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
7
31
Fischer
Carl-Ferdinand
MV
SV Schlatkow
-100
3
32
Kastulski
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+100
3
33
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
34
Seifert
Daniel
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-81
35
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
36
Venker
Marcel
BE
SF Kladow
-81
1994
37
Kranzusch
Riccardo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1993
38
Goschin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1995
39
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
3
40
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
41
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC Randori
-52
1995
7
42
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
3
43
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-63
1993
3
44
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
5
45
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-63
1993
7
46
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1994
1
47
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
VfL Tegel
-70
1995
5
48
Stroth
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-70
1993
7
49
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
50
Nguyen
Tung
BE
Sport D.Bln.
-55
7
51
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JVB Tegel
-60
1994
5
52
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
PSV Berlin
-66
1994
2
53
Grogori
Paris
BE
BC Randori
-66
1993
7
54
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-73
1995
5
55
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
7
56
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1995
3
57
Grottker
Andreas
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1993
7
58
Hamzic
Zeid
BE
PSV Berlin
+100
1995
5
59
Krepp
Annica
BE
Sport-Dojo Berlin
-70
1995
60
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
Kik
-60
1995
61
Jebautzke
Dennis
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
1995
62
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
63
Scharmer
Janis
BE
BC Randori
-66
1993
64
Sitter
Leonie
BE
TiB
-70
1995
65
Harshdeep
Singh
BE
Luftfahrt
-73
1994
66
Löggow
Theresa
BE
TiB
-57
1995
67
Dommerich
Tom
BE
SC Lotos
-73
1993
68
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
3
69
Pacholeck
Vivienne
BE
1. JC MV
-48
1995
5
70
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-52
1995
2
71
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
1993
7
72
Dobberpfuhl
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau
-78
1993
2
73
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
3
74
Albrecht
Maurice
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1995
3
75
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1994
7
76
Guttbell
Adrian
BE
PSV Berlin
-73
1994
7
77
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC03
-100
1993
1
78
Seeger
Björn
BE
PSV Berlin
-60
1995
79
Strobel
Felix
BE
SF Kladow
-60
1994
80
Marx
Hendrik
BE
SF Kladow
-66
1994
81
Esser
Karin
BE
VfL Tegel
-52
1994
82
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Oranienburg
-52
83
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-81
84
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-73
85
Weißflog
Tom
BB
Zernsdorf
-55
86
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
87
Siewert
Emily
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
88
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-52
3
89
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belzig
-52
5
90
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
91
Lippold
Marielena
BB
Großbeeren
-57
5
92
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
1
93
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
94
Hilsky
Oliver
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
3
95
Duberke
Jean-Pierre
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
5
96
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
2
97
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
98
Hatsch
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-60
7
99
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
100
Dielforder
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
101
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-73
3
102
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
2
103
Strohschein
Robert
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-90
3
104
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
5
105
Weber-Markert
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-90
7
106
Brandt
Thomas
BB
Senftenberg
-100
2
107
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
+100
1
108
Metag
Robby
BB
Senftenberg
+100
3
109
Schmidt
Alex
BB
Perleberg
-60
110
Krüger
Oliver
BB
Rathenow
-66
111
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
1
112
Böttcher
Pauline
BB
Wriezen
-57
7
113
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
114
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-63
3
115
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-70
2
116
Bohm
Julia
BB
Oranienburg
-70
5
117
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-70
7
118
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
2
119
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
1
120
Setz
Martin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1
121
Rudat
Nico
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
3
122
Friehmann
Erik
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-66
7
123
Dech
Mauric
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-73
3
124
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-73
5
125
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-81
1
126
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-81
3
127
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
5
128
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-90
1
129
Woitas
Joey
BB
Prenzlau
-90
3
130
Wittke
Joram
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+100
2
131
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
5
132
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-52