English
Français
Español
29.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 18 – 2013
ITP '13 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Portuondo-Isasi
Ana Laura
CAN
+70
96
2
2
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
+70
3
3
Barkman
Merel
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
+70
98
5
4
Brausewetter
Maxime
GER
TH
Erfurter Judo-Club
+70
98
7
5
Van Zijtveld
Amy
NED
Judo Zutphen
+70
97
6
Goschin
Michelle
GER
BE
+70
96
1
7
Duchêne
Morgane
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
+70
96
3
8
Lucassen
Ilona
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
+70
97
5
9
Bukatschek
Lisa-Marie
GER
RL
+70
96
7
10
Nash
Manon
FRA
+70
97
11
Furtado
Ellen
BRA
+70
97
12
Paulusová
Markéta
CZE
+70
98
13
Goldgrebe
Cindy
GER
BB
+70
98
14
Dijkstra
Julia
NED
JTS Heerenveen
+70
98
15
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
+70
96
16
Weel
Mandy
NED
Topsport van der Kolk
+70
96
17
Cikic
Barbara
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+70
97
18
Petersen
Katja Lau
DEN
+70
96
19
Rainer
Daniela
AUT
+70
97
20
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
+70
97
21
Ridderskamp
Hergild
GER
BE
-40
97
22
Metier
Sandrine
GER
BW
-40
97
2
23
Gilly
Marine
FRA
-40
97
3
24
Scheffold
Jana
GER
BW
-40
98
5
25
Machincka
Vanessa
POL
Klub Sportovi Akademia Poznan
-40
98
7
26
Schlag
Carolin
GER
NW
-40
98
27
Hermann
Sarah
GER
BW
-40
98
1
28
Norder
Aniek
NED
Judo Groningen
-40
98
3
29
Keil
Jessica
GER
BY
-40
5
30
Tiburcio
Victória
BRA
-40
97
7
31
Paiva
LetÃcia
BRA
-44
96
32
Cervinkova
Zuzana
CZE
-44
98
33
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
-44
97
34
Haak
Leonie
GER
NS
-44
97
35
Kretschmer
Lisa
GER
BY
-44
36
Jülicher
Meta Lu
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
98
37
Van Zeijl
Lola
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-44
98
38
Schumann
Victoria
AUT
-44
97
2
39
Kondo
Thais
BRA
-44
97
3
40
Quilghini
Karen
FRA
Ars auf Moselle
-44
96
5
41
Pont
Blandine
FRA
-44
98
7
42
De Poorter
Aaike
BEL
Judo Eeklo
-44
97
43
Jungbluth
Eva
GER
NW
-44
98
44
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-44
96
45
Lingeman
Louise
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-44
98
46
Yvin
Romane
FRA
-44
97
47
Louvet
Clémence
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-44
96
48
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
-44
97
49
Lojanica
Maria Bianca
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-44
97
50
Koopmans
Amber
NED
Randers de Geus
-44
97
51
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-44
96
1
52
Gersjes
Amber
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-44
97
3
53
Jankowiak
Dominika
POL
Judo Team
-44
97
54
Frühauf
Mona
GER
BW
-44
98
5
55
Silva
LetÃcia
BRA
-44
97
7
56
Henriksson
Emma
SWE
Boras Judo Club
-44
98
57
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-48
96
3
58
Sommer
Leandra
GER
BW
-48
98
5
59
Douville
Margot
FRA
-48
97
7
60
Weber
Annika
GER
NW
-48
98
61
Passon
Nathalie
GER
NW
-48
97
62
Funk
Verena
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-48
96
63
Weigelt
Jessica
GER
HE
Mattenfüchse Eppstein
-48
98
64
Einstein
Nellie
SWE
Boras Judo Club
-48
96
65
Blavier
Myriam
BEL
-48
97
66
Libeer
Mina
BEL
-48
97
67
Morais
Rafaela
BRA
-48
96
68
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-48
97
69
Bouwman
Lisanna
NED
Sportcentrum Akkermans
-48
97
70
Bogers
Genevieve
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-48
97
71
Langrenez
Celine
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
97
72
Bruggmann
Jana
SUI
-48
98
73
Loch
Franziska
GER
SH
-48
97
74
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-48
97
75
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
-48
96
76
Ziegler
Jana
GER
BY
-48
98
2
77
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-48
96
78
Coban
Xenia
GER
BW
-48
98
5
79
Mamelin
Anais
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
97
7
80
Stammkoetter
Katharina
GER
SN
-48
98
81
Neubauer
Pamela
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-48
98
82
Winter
Christina
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
96
83
Köll
Hannah
AUT
WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens
-48
96
84
DÃt?tová
Marie
CZE
-48
98
85
Combeau
Eloise
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
96
86
Trigueira
Rosalie
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-48
97
87
Richter
Rebecca
GER
BW
-48
97
88
Abram
Jody
GER
BB
-48
96
89
Wittekindt
Maike
GER
NS
-48
98
90
Akker
Kim
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-48
96
1
91
Klimkait
Jessica
CAN
-48
96
3
92
Georgi
Anne
GER
SN
-52
96
93
Kemmink
Julie
NED
Budo Sport Arnhem
-52
97
2
94
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-52
97
3
95
Assies
Myrthe
NED
Judo Groningen
-52
96
5
96
Ruschitzka
Christina
GER
NW
-52
97
7
97
Walter
Juliane
GER
BW
-52
97
98
Saurer
Michaela
AUT
LV Steiermark
-52
97
99
?eháková
Zuzana
CZE
-52
98
100
Stessens
Evelien
BEL
JC Hirano Kasterlee
-52
98
101
Porges
Scully
GER
BB
-52
97
102
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
97
103
Van Krevel
Larissa
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
97
104
Haberl
Anna
AUT
NÖ / JC Wimpassing
-52
97
105
Vegeberg
Emilie L.
DEN
-52
96
106
Vd Broek
Demi
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
96
107
Den Dekker
Fleur
NED
Top Judo Utrecht
-52
97
108
Könning
Nina
GER
BW
-52
96
109
Brandhuber
Lisa
AUT
-52
97
110
Neuhoff
Marie
GER
HE
JC Hennef
-52
97
111
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
96
112
Pfaffenberger
Jasmin
GER
BY
-52
98
113
Vogl
Franziska
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
98
114
Freytag
Antonia
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
98
115
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
-52
97
116
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
BW
-52
96
1
117
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
-52
97
3
118
Marcinko
Manuela
AUT
LV Salzburg
-52
96
5
119
Baumans
Marine
BEL
-52
97
7
120
Gangl
Daniela
AUT
LV Salzburg
-52
97
121
Eiden
Kim
LUX
Cercle de Judo Esch
-52
97
122
Salens
Ellen
BEL
-52
96
123
Fernandes
Yasmin
BRA
-52
97
124
Kanerva
Emilia
FIN
-52
98
125
Duma
Johanna
GER
SH
-52
98
126
Colman
Layana
BRA
-52
96
127
Hein
Margitte
NED
Judo Groningen
-52
97
128
Pourtois
Licai
BEL
-52
97
129
Sieger
Kristina
GER
RL
-52
98
130
Weinmann
Cèline
SUI
-52
98
131
Pfeiffer
Maria
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
97
132
Meyer
Anika
GER
BB
-52
96
133
Diede
Margarita
GER
BW
-52
97
134
Beeren
Rachelé
NED
JV Herkules
-52
98
135
Giammancheri
Fabiana
SUI
-52
98
136
Patin
Gwenaelle
FRA
-52
97
137
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
97
138
Wüste
Lara
GER
NW
-52
97
139
Kreuter
Juliane
GER
BE
-57
98
140
De By
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-57
96
2
141
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
96
3
142
Szarzecová
Adéla
CZE
-57
96
5
143
Besle
Marie-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
96
144
Brochu-Joubert
Ève
CAN
-57
96
7
145
Gercken
Thea
GER
BB
-57
97
146
Dudziak
Sophie
GER
NW
-57
98
147
Tillmanns
Jana
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
98
148
Nußbaum
Alexandra
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
98
149
Geppert
Verena
GER
BY
-57
150
Sixtl
Lea
AUT
NÖ / JC Wimpassing
-57
96
151
Kleidorfer
Lisa
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
96
152
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
97
153
Kesmen
Sara
GER
NW
-57
98
154
Ramalho Pestana
Sorenza
BEL
Flemish Judofederation
-57
98
155
Bauer
Patricia
GER
BW
-57
97
156
Bouju
Sif
DEN
-57
97
157
Christensen
Helene Møller
DEN
-57
97
158
Noyen
Hanne
BEL
Flemish Judofederation
-57
98
159
Hagelskjaer
Asta Hedvig
DEN
Aarhus Judo Club
-57
98
160
Giammancheri
Alessia
SUI
-57
96
161
Loen
Melissa
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
98
162
Birchler
Sèlia
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-57
97
163
Dabrowska
Anna
POL
Judo Team
-57
98
164
Horlaville
Yasmine
FRA
-57
97
165
Domanskyte
Vaiva
LTU
Ukmerge Judo Club
-57
98
166
Verhaegen
Alicia
BEL
-57
97
167
Prietl
Marie-Sophie
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
98
168
Oosterhuis
Vera
NED
Judovereinigung Vos
-57
97
169
Vermeer
Sanne
NED
Sportschool Poelstra
-57
98
170
Verlin
Inka
FIN
-57
97
171
Matikainen
Pihla
FIN
-57
96
172
Mäki
Jenny
FIN
-57
96
173
Prates
Ana Paula
BRA
-57
96
174
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
-57
97
175
Heisel
Samira
GER
NW
-57
96
176
Schwille
Jennifer
GER
BW
-57
96
1
177
Jager
Hilde
NED
Sportcentrum Akkermans
-57
97
3
178
Saklak
Leyla
GER
BE
-57
98
179
Klose
Marie
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
97
5
180
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
Judovereinigung Vos
-57
96
7
181
Matthies
Vanessa
GER
BB
-57
97
182
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
96
183
Schmidt
Agatha
GER
NW
-57
97
184
Dehne
Hannah
GER
SH
SC Tenri
-57
97
185
Schlesinger
Anica
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
96
186
Rieger
Isabella
AUT
LV Salzburg
-57
96
187
Wegener
Kim Victoria
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
96
188
Verschuere
Lisa
BEL
JC Albert Plovier
-57
96
189
Böhm
Alina
GER
BW
-57
98
190
Hansen
Louise
DEN
-57
97
191
Le
Celina Chinh
DEN
-57
97
192
Hildbrand
Carina
SUI
-57
96
193
Amey
Inès
SUI
-57
98
194
Gliszczynska
Karina
POL
Judo Team
-57
97
195
Burt
Mackenzie
CAN
-57
96
196
Bernard
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
96
197
Nicoud
Chloe
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-57
96
198
Hütter
Stefanie
AUT
-57
96
199
Bakioui
Tasnim
BEL
-57
97
200
Dijkhuizen
Iris
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
96
201
Zegers
Lisette
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
97
202
KulÃková
Michaela
CZE
-57
97
203
Bergmann
Anni
FIN
-57
96
204
Carneiro
Jennifer
BRA
-57
96
205
Bittencourt
Gabriela
BRA
-57
96
206
Czichowsky
Frederike
GER
NS
-63
97
207
Müllenberg
Lisa
NED
Judoteam Maastricht
-63
96
2
208
Merklová
Sabina
CZE
-63
96
3
209
Prevot
Ines
FRA
-63
97
5
210
Falmagne
Marine
BEL
-63
96
211
Marchese
Lisa
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
96
7
212
Friedrich
Lara
GER
NW
-63
97
213
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
-63
96
214
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
-63
97
215
Gasa
Charlene
GER
SN
-63
97
216
Steuve
Malaury
BEL
-63
96
217
Delen
Selina
BEL
Flemish Judofederation
-63
98
218
Gossow
Gina
GER
BE
-63
97
219
Seidel
Melina
GER
BE
-63
97
220
Eggermond
Isaline
LUX
Cercle de Judo Esch
-63
96
221
Tousain
Vera
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
96
222
Noel
AnnaLena
GER
BW
-63
96
223
Chirala
Maria Carla
CAN
-63
98
224
Güther
Angelina
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
97
225
Dörper
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
96
226
Olarte
Marina
FRA
-63
97
227
Kuka
Loriana
SUI
-63
97
228
De Korte
Denise
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
98
229
Heijnekamp
Kelly
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-63
96
230
De Roos
Imogen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-63
98
231
Ausma
Natascha
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
96
232
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
-63
97
1
233
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-63
3
234
Roosenbrand
Jaimie
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
97
235
Willems
Gabriella
BEL
-63
97
5
236
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
-63
96
7
237
Olsen
Lærke Marie
DEN
-63
98
238
Vaheri
Vilma
FIN
-63
97
239
Christiaens
Leen
BEL
-63
97
240
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-63
96
241
Pascoalino
Yanca
BRA
-63
97
242
Lechner
Susanne
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-63
96
243
Verhaart
Saskia
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-63
96
244
Zeferino
Camila
BRA
-63
96
245
Polleres
Michaela
AUT
NÖ / JC Wimpassing
-63
97
246
Pitsilis
Jasmine
CAN
-63
97
247
Rautenstrauß
Maximiliane
GER
BY
-63
248
Lacher
Sophia
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-63
96
249
Colpa
Brooke
SUI
-63
98
250
Thaning
Tove
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-63
97
251
Hofmann
Aleksandra
POL
Judo Team
-70
98
252
Fischer
Sabrina
GER
TH
Erfurter Judo-Club
-70
97
253
Lengweiler
Alina
SUI
-70
96
2
254
Berger
Sophie
BEL
-70
97
3
255
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-70
96
5
256
Van Koningsbruggen
Swaen
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
97
7
257
Silva
Renata
BRA
-70
97
258
Lucht
Renee
GER
HH
-70
98
259
Willi
Sara
SUI
-70
98
260
Kersting
Marie
GER
NS
Crocodiles Hildesheim
-70
98
261
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
-70
97
262
Hölterhoff
Julie
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-70
97
263
Nezar
Chloe
FRA
-70
97
264
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
96
265
Gustavsson
Elina
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-70
97
266
Weewer
Willeke
NED
Sportcentrum Akkermans
-70
97
267
Schneider
Julia
GER
BW
-70
96
268
Gahie
Marie-Eve
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-70
96
1
269
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
-70
97
3
270
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
-70
97
5
271
Walhout
Chantal
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
97
7
272
Schmidt
Aine
BRA
-70
96
273
Stevenson
Maaike
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-70
97
274
Mat?j?ková
Alice
CZE
-70
97
275
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
-70
96
276
Kalpakidou
Katerina
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-70
98
277
Van Den Berg
Tesla
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
97
278
Paar
Lara
AUT
NÖ / JC Wimpassing
-70
98