English
Français
Español
29.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Frauen und Männer unter 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1
2
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
3
3
Schubotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
4
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
5
Tesmann
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
7
6
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
7
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
-81
1
8
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
5
9
Busch
Robert
MV
BC Vorpommern
-90
7
10
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
11
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
3
12
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
13
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
14
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
15
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
16
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
17
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
18
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
19
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
20
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
21
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BDH
-55
22
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Stahnsdorf
-55
23
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63
24
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
25
Reinholz
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-50
26
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
27
Fritz
Hans-Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
28
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
29
Herz
Theo
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
30
Bartsch
David
BB
Forst
-90
31
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
32
Seidel
Anjo
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
5
33
Egorov
Vassili
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
34
Möller
Johann
MV
Asia Sort NB
-46
5
35
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
3
36
Wulf
Simon
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
37
Baumgart
florian
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-50
5
38
Päplow
Paul
MV
KSV Grimmen
-55
5
39
Franck
Jan Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
3
40
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
41
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
5
42
Wieduwilt
Joseph
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
7
43
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
2
44
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
5
45
Chosrow
Stepanjan
BB
Perleberg
+90
3
46
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
47
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
48
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
49
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
50
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
51
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
52
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
53
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
54
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
55
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5
56
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
57
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-90
58
Krumnow
Gustav
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
59
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
60
Meining
Konrad
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
61
Richter
Tim
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
62
Hellvoigt
Arian
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
63
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
64
Baghdasaryan
Wardan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
65
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-50
66
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
67
Cagava
Vaseslav
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
68
Zeitschel
Vincent
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
7
69
Kroppenstedt
Frederik
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
70
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
71
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57
72
Alpers
Kenny
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
5
73
Wegner
Axel
MV
Pasewalker JV
-81
74
Schmitt
Maximilian
MV
KSV Grimmen
-50
3
75
Zillmann
Erik
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-60
76
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-60
96
1
77
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
1
78
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-81
96
5
79
Stendel
danilo
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
7
80
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-90
96
1
81
Schultze
Justin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
96
3
82
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
83
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
84
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
85
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
86
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
87
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
88
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
89
Schostak
Jonathan
BE
Pol.SV
-73
96
90
Fink
Niklas
BE
SV Luftfahrt
-73
96
91
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
2
92
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
96
2
93
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
96
3
94
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
3
95
Kroppenstedt
Nikolas
BE
BC Samurai
-90
96
3
96
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
97
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
98
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
99
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
100
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
101
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
102
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
103
Roser
Oscar
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-60
96
104
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
97
5
105
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
97
7
106
Nemeth
Andras
BE
BC Randori
-60
97
5
107
Flath
Bennet
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-66
97
5
108
Möller
Maik
BE
SC Lotos
-73
97
1
109
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-73
97
3
110
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
111
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3
112
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
113
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
114
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
115
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
116
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5
117
Schwenk
Marvin
BE
KIK
-66
97
118
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
119
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
120
Beyer
Oskar
BB
Forst
-73
97
121
Wojtyczka
Jonas
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-66
97
122
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Empor Dahme
-55
97
2
123
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
3
124
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC Lotos
-55
97
7
125
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-60
97
2
126
Rohloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
5
127
Mattiß
Fabian
BE
SC Lotos
-66
97
3
128
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
97
5
129
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-66
97
7
130
Niebuhr
Stefan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
97
7
131
Eichhorn
Max
BE
BCB
-90
97
7
132
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
97
2
133
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
134
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
135
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
136
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
137
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
138
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
139
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
140
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
141
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
142
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
143
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
144
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
145
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
146
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
97
147
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
148
Meyer
Pascal
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
97
1
149
Binaj
Dalmat
BE
SC Lotos
-81
97
150
Schulz
Eric
BB
BW Vetschau
-43
97
5
151
Dachtaev
Magomed
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
152
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC Randori
-50
97
2
153
Skomda
Vincent
BB
BW Vetschau
-50
98
7
154
Kosjanik
Emil
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
98
3
155
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
98
7
156
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
3
157
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
158
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
159
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
160
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
161
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
162
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
163
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
164
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
165
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
166
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
167
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
168
Husgen
Marc
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
169
Wendland
Fabian
BE
SC Charis
-43
98
2
170
Jaeckel
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
98
3
171
Burkhardt
Marvin
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
98
172
Clark
Jeremy
BB
JC Oranienburg
-66
98
173
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC Lotos
-46
98
1
174
Prommer
Marko
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-46
98
3
175
Waschulewski
Paul
BE
JC03
-60
98
176
Trebes
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
1
177
Zimmermann
Erik
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
98
178
Gubernuss
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
7
179
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
2
180
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-81
98
5
181
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
182
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
183
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
184
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
185
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
186
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-50
98
187
Zarse
Linus
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
98
3
188
Hermann
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
98
3
189
Wolf
Viktor
BE
BC Samurai
-50
98
190
Falk
Leon
BE
Xin WU Dao Men
-50
98
5