English
Français
Español
29.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Frauen und Männer unter 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
2
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
3
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
4
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
5
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
6
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
7
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
8
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
9
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
10
Husgen
Marc
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
11
Wendland
Fabian
BE
SC Charis
-43
98
2
12
Jaeckel
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
98
3
13
Burkhardt
Marvin
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
98
14
Clark
Jeremy
BB
JC Oranienburg
-66
98
15
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC Lotos
-46
98
1
16
Prommer
Marko
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-46
98
3
17
Waschulewski
Paul
BE
JC03
-60
98
18
Trebes
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
1
19
Zimmermann
Erik
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
98
20
Skomda
Vincent
BB
BW Vetschau
-50
98
7
21
Kosjanik
Emil
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
98
3
22
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
98
7
23
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
3
24
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
25
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
26
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
27
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
28
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
29
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
30
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-50
98
31
Zarse
Linus
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
98
3
32
Hermann
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
98
3
33
Wolf
Viktor
BE
BC Samurai
-50
98
34
Falk
Leon
BE
Xin WU Dao Men
-50
98
5
35
Gubernuss
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
7
36
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
2
37
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-81
98
5
38
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
39
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3
40
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
41
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
42
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
43
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
44
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5
45
Schwenk
Marvin
BE
KIK
-66
97
46
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
47
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
48
Beyer
Oskar
BB
Forst
-73
97
49
Wojtyczka
Jonas
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-66
97
50
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
97
5
51
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
97
7
52
Nemeth
Andras
BE
BC Randori
-60
97
5
53
Flath
Bennet
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-66
97
5
54
Möller
Maik
BE
SC Lotos
-73
97
1
55
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-73
97
3
56
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
57
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
58
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
59
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
60
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
61
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
62
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
63
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
64
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
65
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
66
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
67
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
68
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
97
69
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
70
Meyer
Pascal
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
97
1
71
Binaj
Dalmat
BE
SC Lotos
-81
97
72
Schulz
Eric
BB
BW Vetschau
-43
97
5
73
Dachtaev
Magomed
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
74
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC Randori
-50
97
2
75
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Empor Dahme
-55
97
2
76
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
3
77
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC Lotos
-55
97
7
78
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-60
97
2
79
Rohloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
5
80
Mattiß
Fabian
BE
SC Lotos
-66
97
3
81
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
97
5
82
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-66
97
7
83
Niebuhr
Stefan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
97
7
84
Eichhorn
Max
BE
BCB
-90
97
7
85
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
97
2
86
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
87
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
88
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
89
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
90
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
91
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
92
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
93
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
94
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
95
Schostak
Jonathan
BE
Pol.SV
-73
96
96
Fink
Niklas
BE
SV Luftfahrt
-73
96
97
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-60
96
1
98
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
1
99
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-81
96
5
100
Stendel
danilo
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
7
101
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-90
96
1
102
Schultze
Justin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
96
3
103
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
104
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
105
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
106
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
107
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
108
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
109
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
110
Roser
Oscar
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-60
96
111
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
2
112
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
96
2
113
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
96
3
114
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
3
115
Kroppenstedt
Nikolas
BE
BC Samurai
-90
96
3
116
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
117
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
118
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
119
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
120
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
121
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
122
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
123
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
124
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
125
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BDH
-55
126
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Stahnsdorf
-55
127
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63
128
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
129
Reinholz
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-50
130
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
131
Fritz
Hans-Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
132
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
133
Herz
Theo
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
134
Bartsch
David
BB
Forst
-90
135
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
136
Seidel
Anjo
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
5
137
Egorov
Vassili
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
138
Möller
Johann
MV
Asia Sort NB
-46
5
139
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
3
140
Wulf
Simon
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
141
Baumgart
florian
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-50
5
142
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1
143
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
3
144
Schubotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
145
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
146
Tesmann
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
7
147
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
148
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
-81
1
149
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
5
150
Busch
Robert
MV
BC Vorpommern
-90
7
151
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
152
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
3
153
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
154
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
155
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
156
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
157
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
158
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
159
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
160
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
161
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
162
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5
163
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
164
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-90
165
Krumnow
Gustav
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
166
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
167
Meining
Konrad
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
168
Richter
Tim
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
169
Hellvoigt
Arian
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
170
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
171
Baghdasaryan
Wardan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
172
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-50
173
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
174
Cagava
Vaseslav
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
175
Zeitschel
Vincent
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
7
176
Kroppenstedt
Frederik
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
177
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
178
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57
179
Alpers
Kenny
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
5
180
Wegner
Axel
MV
Pasewalker JV
-81
181
Schmitt
Maximilian
MV
KSV Grimmen
-50
3
182
Zillmann
Erik
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-60
183
Päplow
Paul
MV
KSV Grimmen
-55
5
184
Franck
Jan Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
3
185
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
186
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
5
187
Wieduwilt
Joseph
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
7
188
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
2
189
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
5
190
Chosrow
Stepanjan
BB
Perleberg
+90
3