Deutsch
Français
Español
03/29/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Women and Men under 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
2
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
3
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
4
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
5
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
6
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
7
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
8
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63
9
Reinholz
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-50
10
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
11
Fritz
Hans-Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
12
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
13
Egorov
Vassili
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
14
Möller
Johann
MV
Asia Sort NB
-46
5
15
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
3
16
Wulf
Simon
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
17
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1
18
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
3
19
Schubotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
20
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
21
Tesmann
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
7
22
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
23
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
-81
1
24
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
5
25
Busch
Robert
MV
BC Vorpommern
-90
7
26
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
3
27
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
28
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
29
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
30
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
31
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
32
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
33
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
34
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5
35
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
36
Krumnow
Gustav
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
37
Meining
Konrad
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
38
Richter
Tim
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
39
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
40
Baghdasaryan
Wardan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
41
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-50
42
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
43
Cagava
Vaseslav
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
44
Zeitschel
Vincent
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
7
45
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
46
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57
47
Wegner
Axel
MV
Pasewalker JV
-81
48
Schmitt
Maximilian
MV
KSV Grimmen
-50
3
49
Päplow
Paul
MV
KSV Grimmen
-55
5
50
Franck
Jan Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
3
51
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
52
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
5
53
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
2
54
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
5
55
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
56
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
57
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
58
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
59
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
60
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
61
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
62
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
63
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5
64
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
65
Schwenk
Marvin
BE
KIK
-66
97
66
Schostak
Jonathan
BE
Pol.SV
-73
96
67
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
68
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
69
Husgen
Marc
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
70
Wendland
Fabian
BE
SC Charis
-43
98
2
71
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC Lotos
-46
98
1
72
Fink
Niklas
BE
SV Luftfahrt
-73
96
73
Waschulewski
Paul
BE
JC03
-60
98
74
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-60
96
1
75
Nemeth
Andras
BE
BC Randori
-60
97
5
76
Flath
Bennet
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-66
97
5
77
Möller
Maik
BE
SC Lotos
-73
97
1
78
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-73
97
3
79
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
3
80
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-90
96
1
81
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
82
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
83
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
84
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
85
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
86
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
87
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
88
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
89
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
90
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
91
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
92
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
93
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
94
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
95
Roser
Oscar
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-60
96
96
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-50
98
97
Hellvoigt
Arian
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
98
Binaj
Dalmat
BE
SC Lotos
-81
97
99
Dachtaev
Magomed
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
100
Kroppenstedt
Frederik
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
101
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC Randori
-50
97
2
102
Wolf
Viktor
BE
BC Samurai
-50
98
103
Falk
Leon
BE
Xin WU Dao Men
-50
98
5
104
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
3
105
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC Lotos
-55
97
7
106
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-60
97
2
107
Mattiß
Fabian
BE
SC Lotos
-66
97
3
108
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-66
97
7
109
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
96
3
110
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
2
111
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-81
98
5
112
Kroppenstedt
Nikolas
BE
BC Samurai
-90
96
3
113
Eichhorn
Max
BE
BCB
-90
97
7
114
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
97
2
115
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
116
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
117
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
118
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
119
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
120
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3
121
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
122
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
123
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
124
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
125
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
126
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
127
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
128
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
129
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
130
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
131
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BDH
-55
132
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Stahnsdorf
-55
133
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
134
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
135
Herz
Theo
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
136
Bartsch
David
BB
Forst
-90
137
Beyer
Oskar
BB
Forst
-73
97
138
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
139
Jaeckel
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
98
3
140
Burkhardt
Marvin
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
98
141
Seidel
Anjo
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
5
142
Clark
Jeremy
BB
JC Oranienburg
-66
98
143
Prommer
Marko
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-46
98
3
144
Trebes
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
1
145
Wojtyczka
Jonas
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-66
97
146
Baumgart
florian
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-50
5
147
Zimmermann
Erik
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
98
148
Skomda
Vincent
BB
BW Vetschau
-50
98
7
149
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
97
5
150
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
97
7
151
Kosjanik
Emil
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
98
3
152
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
1
153
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
98
7
154
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-81
96
5
155
Stendel
danilo
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
7
156
Schultze
Justin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
96
3
157
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
158
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
159
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
160
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
161
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
162
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
163
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
164
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
165
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
166
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
167
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
168
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
169
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
170
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-90
171
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
172
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
173
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
97
174
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
175
Meyer
Pascal
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
97
1
176
Zarse
Linus
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
98
3
177
Schulz
Eric
BB
BW Vetschau
-43
97
5
178
Hermann
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
98
3
179
Alpers
Kenny
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
5
180
Zillmann
Erik
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-60
181
Gubernuss
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
7
182
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Empor Dahme
-55
97
2
183
Rohloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
5
184
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
2
185
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
97
5
186
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
96
2
187
Niebuhr
Stefan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
97
7
188
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
3
189
Wieduwilt
Joseph
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
7
190
Chosrow
Stepanjan
BB
Perleberg
+90
3