English
Français
Español
29.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
23. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2014
ITP '14 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
van den Berg
Geke
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
96
2
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
95
3
Assies
Myrthe
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-57
96
4
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju
-52
96
5
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju
-70
94
6
Borgonje
Paula
NED
Shoganai Judo Dronten
-52
94
7
Köll
Hannah
AUT
LV Tirol
-48
96
8
Pannetier
Anael
FRA
-52
95
9
Kerkhaven
Anne-Elisabeth
NED
-63
96
10
Reis
Rita
BRA
-44
95
3
11
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-48
95
1
12
Lloyd
Abby
CAN
-48
96
7
13
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
96
1
14
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
5
15
By De
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-57
96
5
16
Iwema
Iris
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
94
3
17
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
96
5
18
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
3
19
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
Steiermark
-70
95
5
20
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JV Hercules
-78
95
3
21
Portuondo-Isasi
Ana Laura
CAN
-78
96
5
22
Pereira
Isadora
BRA
-78
95
7
23
Faccholli
Sibilla
BRA
+78
94
1
24
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
95
3
25
Johnson
Katrien
BEL
Kodokan Schoten
+78
94
5
26
Ekberg
Linnea
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
96
27
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
28
Veiga
Mariana
BRA
-70
95
29
Busse
Kamila
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-52
95
30
Steuve
Malaury
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
31
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-48
95
32
Bernard
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
96
33
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
34
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
35
Bjørnø
Matilde
DEN
-63
94
36
Poliakiwski
Sydney
CAN
-57
96
37
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
38
Valois-Fortier
Béatrice
CAN
-63
94
39
Coté
Léa-Frédéricke
CAN
-63
95
40
Santos
Ello Anny
BRA
-70
96
41
Martin
Myriam
BEL
FFBJ
-57
94
42
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
StaffanstorpsJudoklubb
-57
95
43
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
Steiermark
-52
95
44
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
94
45
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
46
Barkman
Eva
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
94
47
Ausma
Natascha
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-70
96
48
Nagel
Myrthe
NED
Kenamju
-48
94
49
Heijnekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju
-63
96
50
Colman
Doriane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
96
51
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerp United
-70
95
52
Unterberger
Laura
AUT
LV Tirol
-57
96
53
Klimkait
Jessica
CAN
-57
96
54
Carre
Julie
FRA
-63
95
55
Lalande
Chlce
FRA
-70
94
56
Farias
Larissa
BRA
-44
96
2
57
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
2
58
Mercadante
Nathalia
BRA
-48
95
3
59
Kraft
Mara
AUT
-48
94
5
60
Winter
Christina
AUT
-48
96
7
61
Antonis
Nica
BEL
FFBJ
-52
94
3
62
Colman
Layana
BRA
-52
96
5
63
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
7
64
Silva
Tamires
BRA
-57
94
2
65
Barretto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
3
66
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
7
67
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
2
68
Merklova
Sabina
CZE
-63
96
5
69
Oliveira
Danielle
BRA
-63
94
7
70
Souza
Pamella
BRA
-78
95
2
71
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
96
3
72
Oliveira
Beatriz
BRA
-78
94
7
73
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
3
74
Rolin Einstein
Nellie Elvina
SWE
Boras Judoklub
-52
96
75
Glaas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
95
76
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
77
Liber
Sonja
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-63
94
78
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
-63
96
79
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
95
80
van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
81
Olsen
Thea Bundgaard
DEN
-57
95
82
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
83
Kiskel
Diana
LTU
Judo Kaunas
-63
94
84
Briggs
Alicia
CAN
-52
94
85
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
86
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
87
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
88
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
-70
96
89
Falmagne
Marine
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
90
van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
FFBJ
-57
95
91
Schultz
Lilo
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
94
92
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
7
93
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
96
94
Baumann
Ann-Marie
GER
BB
-70
95
95
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
3
96
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
96
2
97
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
98
Krumpholz
Laura
GER
BB
-57
96
99
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
-52
95
100
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
96
101
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
-63
96
102
Goschin
Michelle
GER
BE
+78
96
2
103
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
104
Kappler
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
95
105
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
95
1
106
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
-52
96
107
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
5
108
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
96
109
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
110
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-52
96
111
Wulff
Pauline
GER
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
96
112
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
113
Wohlers
Anika
GER
NS
-48
94
114
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
96
115
Püschel
Lea
GER
NS
-70
94
3
116
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
117
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
96
118
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
119
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
96
120
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-44
96
1
121
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-48
96
5
122
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
96
7
123
Reimann
Lea
GER
NW
-63
94
7
124
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
125
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
126
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-52
95
127
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
TV Brühl
-57
94
128
Conradus
Roxana
GER
RL
-57
96
129
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
5
130
Selle
Anneke
GER
SN
-70
96
131
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
-70
96
132
Wappler
Cassandra
GER
SN
-57
95
133
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
-48
96
3
134
Zey
Lisa
GER
TH
-57
95
135
Döhrer
Theresa
GER
TH
-78
96
136
Kaupert
Vanessa
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-44
97
3
137
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
95
7
138
Szekely
Patricia
GER
WÜ
-52
97
7
139
Schwille
Jenny
GER
WÜ
-57
96
1
140
Knosp
Julia
GER
WÜ
-57
95
3
141
Wagner
Anna Maria
GER
WÜ
-78
96
1
142
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
WÜ
-52
96
2
143
Donath
Laura
GER
WÜ
-78
96
5
144
Wegner
Meike
GER
WÜ
-70
94