English
Français
Español
29.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
23. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2014
ITP '14 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Szekely
Patricia
GER
WÜ
-52
97
7
2
Schwille
Jenny
GER
WÜ
-57
96
1
3
Knosp
Julia
GER
WÜ
-57
95
3
4
Wagner
Anna Maria
GER
WÜ
-78
96
1
5
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
WÜ
-52
96
2
6
Donath
Laura
GER
WÜ
-78
96
5
7
Wegner
Meike
GER
WÜ
-70
94
8
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
-48
96
3
9
Zey
Lisa
GER
TH
-57
95
10
Döhrer
Theresa
GER
TH
-78
96
11
Kaupert
Vanessa
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-44
97
3
12
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
95
7
13
Selle
Anneke
GER
SN
-70
96
14
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
-70
96
15
Wappler
Cassandra
GER
SN
-57
95
16
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
5
17
Conradus
Roxana
GER
RL
-57
96
18
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
19
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
96
20
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-44
96
1
21
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-48
96
5
22
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
96
7
23
Reimann
Lea
GER
NW
-63
94
7
24
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
25
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
26
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-52
95
27
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
TV Brühl
-57
94
28
Wohlers
Anika
GER
NS
-48
94
29
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
96
30
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
31
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
32
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
96
33
Püschel
Lea
GER
NS
-70
94
3
34
Wulff
Pauline
GER
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
96
35
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-52
96
36
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
37
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
96
38
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
39
Kappler
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
95
40
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
95
1
41
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
-52
96
42
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
5
43
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
96
44
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
-63
96
45
Goschin
Michelle
GER
BE
+78
96
2
46
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
96
47
Baumann
Ann-Marie
GER
BB
-70
95
48
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
7
49
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
50
Krumpholz
Laura
GER
BB
-57
96
51
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
-52
95
52
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
3
53
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
96
2
54
Poliakiwski
Sydney
CAN
-57
96
55
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
56
Valois-Fortier
Béatrice
CAN
-63
94
57
Coté
Léa-Frédéricke
CAN
-63
95
58
Santos
Ello Anny
BRA
-70
96
59
Martin
Myriam
BEL
FFBJ
-57
94
60
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
StaffanstorpsJudoklubb
-57
95
61
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
Steiermark
-52
95
62
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
94
63
van den Berg
Geke
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
96
64
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
95
65
Assies
Myrthe
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-57
96
66
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju
-52
96
67
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju
-70
94
68
Borgonje
Paula
NED
Shoganai Judo Dronten
-52
94
69
Köll
Hannah
AUT
LV Tirol
-48
96
70
Pannetier
Anael
FRA
-52
95
71
Kerkhaven
Anne-Elisabeth
NED
-63
96
72
Reis
Rita
BRA
-44
95
3
73
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-48
95
1
74
Lloyd
Abby
CAN
-48
96
7
75
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
96
1
76
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
5
77
By De
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-57
96
5
78
Iwema
Iris
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
94
3
79
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
96
5
80
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
3
81
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
Steiermark
-70
95
5
82
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JV Hercules
-78
95
3
83
Portuondo-Isasi
Ana Laura
CAN
-78
96
5
84
Pereira
Isadora
BRA
-78
95
7
85
Faccholli
Sibilla
BRA
+78
94
1
86
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
95
3
87
Johnson
Katrien
BEL
Kodokan Schoten
+78
94
5
88
Ekberg
Linnea
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
96
89
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
90
Veiga
Mariana
BRA
-70
95
91
Busse
Kamila
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-52
95
92
Steuve
Malaury
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
93
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-48
95
94
Bernard
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
96
95
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
96
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
97
Bjørnø
Matilde
DEN
-63
94
98
Kiskel
Diana
LTU
Judo Kaunas
-63
94
99
Briggs
Alicia
CAN
-52
94
100
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
101
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
102
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
103
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
-70
96
104
Falmagne
Marine
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
105
van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
FFBJ
-57
95
106
Schultz
Lilo
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
94
107
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
108
Barkman
Eva
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
94
109
Ausma
Natascha
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-70
96
110
Nagel
Myrthe
NED
Kenamju
-48
94
111
Heijnekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju
-63
96
112
Colman
Doriane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
96
113
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerp United
-70
95
114
Unterberger
Laura
AUT
LV Tirol
-57
96
115
Klimkait
Jessica
CAN
-57
96
116
Carre
Julie
FRA
-63
95
117
Lalande
Chlce
FRA
-70
94
118
Farias
Larissa
BRA
-44
96
2
119
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
2
120
Mercadante
Nathalia
BRA
-48
95
3
121
Kraft
Mara
AUT
-48
94
5
122
Winter
Christina
AUT
-48
96
7
123
Antonis
Nica
BEL
FFBJ
-52
94
3
124
Colman
Layana
BRA
-52
96
5
125
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
7
126
Silva
Tamires
BRA
-57
94
2
127
Barretto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
3
128
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
7
129
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
2
130
Merklova
Sabina
CZE
-63
96
5
131
Oliveira
Danielle
BRA
-63
94
7
132
Souza
Pamella
BRA
-78
95
2
133
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
96
3
134
Oliveira
Beatriz
BRA
-78
94
7
135
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
3
136
Rolin Einstein
Nellie Elvina
SWE
Boras Judoklub
-52
96
137
Glaas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
95
138
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
139
Liber
Sonja
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-63
94
140
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
-63
96
141
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
95
142
van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
143
Olsen
Thea Bundgaard
DEN
-57
95
144
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95