Final – 3rd place: -43 kg |
| 0:0 | Lehmann, Arne |
|
|
MV/Stralsunder Judo-Club |
| 0:0 | Hildebrandt, Julius |
|
|
MV/ASIA SPORT |
Final – 3rd place: -46 kg |
Kahl, Emil | 0:10 | Hecht, Florian |
MV/Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz |
2:34 |
BB/UJKC Potsdam |
Molodetskiy, Eduard | 5:0 | Kushanashvili, Musa |
BE/Sportclub Berlin |
4:00 |
BE/Sportclub Berlin |
Final – 3rd place: -50 kg |
Acktun, Mattes | 10:0 | Matuschowitz , Dan |
MV/PSV Schwerin |
1:42 |
BB/Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) |
Meier, David | 0:10 | Bitman, David |
BE/KAIZEN Berlin |
0:04 |
BE/KAIZEN Berlin |
Final – 3rd place: -55 kg |
Christian, Popusoi | 10:0 | Moritz, Tom |
BE/KAIZEN Berlin |
1:23 |
BB/Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) |
Ebner, Max | 1:0 | Stein, Murray Lee |
BE/Sport-Dojo Berlin |
4:00 |
BB/UJKC Potsdam |
Final – 3rd place: -60 kg |
Schöneburg, Fritz | 0:10 | Cuk, Mateo |
BB/UJKC Potsdam |
4:26 |
BE/ShidoSha Dojo Berlin |
Acktun, Timo | 10:0 | Mauer, Dennis |
MV/PSV Schwerin |
3:23 |
BE/SV Berlin 2000 |
Final – 3rd place: -66 kg |
Gamrekelashvili, Vakhtang | 0:7 | Pracht, Elias |
BE/Sportclub Charis 02 |
4:00 |
BB/Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) |
Biedermann, Manuel | 5:0 | Müller, Max |
BB/Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) |
4:00 |
BB/Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) |
Final – 3rd place: -73 kg |
Exner, Felix | 0:10 | Kunstmann, Jonas |
BB/Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) |
2:49 |
BE/Sport-Dojo Berlin |
Marquardt, Max | 0:10 | Henke, Max |
MV/PSV Schwerin |
2:22 |
BB/Budo-Verein Lauchhammer |
Final – 3rd place: -81 kg |
Hinz, Paul | 0:10 | Witassek, Yvo |
MV/SV Eintracht Zinnowitz |
2:09 |
BB/UJKC Potsdam |
Abel, Christoph | 0:10 | Röming, Darius |
MV/ALBA 93 Boizenburg |
2:48 |
BB/Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) |
Final – 3rd place: -90 kg |
Franke, Tim Lennart | 10:0 | Redlich, Linus |
MV/ALBA 93 Boizenburg |
1:54 |
MV/Budo Club Vorpommern |
Kruspe, Markus | 0:10 | Unglaube, John |
BB/Judo Sportverein Bernau |
1:01 |
BB/Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) |
Final – 3rd place: +90 kg |
Gries, Maikel | 0:10 | Makhanashvili, Devid |
BE/BC DENTO |
0:41 |
BB/PSV Cottbus 90 |
Steinmüller, Steve | 0:10 | Barthel, Jim |
BB/Judo Sportverein Bernau |
3:54 |
BB/JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf |