Nr. |
Nachname
|
Vorname
|
LV
|
Verein
|
kg
|
Jg
| Platz |
---|
1 | Bahle | Leah | MV | ASIA SPORT | -52 | 2002 | 2 |
2 | Conell | Lilly | MV | PSV Schwerin | -57 | 2003 | 3 |
3 | Hausweiler | Sarah Celina | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -57 | 2002 | 5 |
4 | Hagenau | Lena | MV | ASIA SPORT | -70 | 2002 | 5 |
5 | Koch | Laura | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 2002 | 3 |
6 | Franck | Matthes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -55 | 2003 | 1 |
7 | Walther | Lenard | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -73 | 2002 | 3 |
8 | Mikolasch | Fabian | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -73 | 2000 | 5 |
9 | Thurow | Jan | MV | Ueckermünder Judoclub | -81 | 2001 | 5 |
10 | Starkowski | Marc | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -81 | 2001 | 7 |
11 | Tevosyan | Erik | MV | BC Vorpommern | -100 | 2002 | 3 |
12 | Miehle | Andre | MV | Judo Verein Brüel 1982 | +100 | 2002 | 2 |
13 | Schüch | Mareike | MV | PSV Schwerin | -63 | 2003 | |
14 | Tepelmann | Kim Chantal | MV | PSV Schwerin | -78 | 2002 | 1 |
15 | Hempel | Jule | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 2002 | 3 |
16 | Sturm | Cora | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -78 | 2000 | 5 |
17 | Bröder | Johannes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -60 | 2002 | 3 |
18 | Bergmann | Max | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -60 | 2003 | 5 |
19 | Rabsch | Sten Erik | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -66 | 2002 | 5 |
20 | Lorenz | Piet | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -66 | 2003 | 7 |
21 | Seibt | Konrad | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -81 | 2001 | 3 |
22 | Lobeda | Gustav | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -81 | 2001 | 7 |
23 | Baghdasaryan | Wahe | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -90 | 2001 | 3 |
24 | Sohst | Sabrina | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -70 | 2002 | |
25 | Richter | Lilly | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -63 | 2002 | 2 |
26 | Liebscher | Charlotte | BE | SV Luftfahrt Berlin | -63 | 2001 | 7 |
27 | Hoppe | Lisa Marie | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -78 | 2001 | 5 |
28 | Landgraf | Tom Louis | BE | SV Luftfahrt Berlin | -55 | 2002 | 3 |
29 | Meier | David | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -60 | 2001 | 2 |
30 | Doege | Simon Alexander | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -60 | 2001 | 3 |
31 | Voigt | Jakob | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -60 | 2002 | 5 |
32 | Lange | Lennart | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -66 | 2001 | 5 |
33 | Pöhnitzsch | Fabien | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -73 | 2000 | 7 |
34 | Möller | Tim | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -81 | 2002 | 3 |
35 | Wille | Mika | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -90 | 2002 | 3 |
36 | Junge | Niclas | BE | DJK Süd Berlin | -90 | 2002 | 5 |
37 | Krüger | Tim | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -100 | 2002 | 2 |
38 | Akdogan | Onur | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 2001 | 3 |
39 | Gabsattarov | Artjom | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -73 | 2002 | |
40 | Süß | Julian | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -73 | 2002 | |
41 | Märkt | Pius | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -73 | 2001 | |
42 | Wüstenhagen | Svenja | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -57 | 2003 | 5 |
43 | Folger | Viktoria | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -63 | 2002 | 1 |
44 | Stephan | Luisa | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -63 | 2003 | 7 |
45 | Akdag | Shirin-Asya | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -70 | 2000 | 1 |
46 | Schneider | Cheyenne | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -70 | 2001 | 3 |
47 | Meißner | Svenja | BE | Arashi Judo-Karateclub Berlin | -70 | 2000 | 7 |
48 | Venker | Michelle | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -78 | 2002 | 7 |
49 | Wist | Katharina | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +78 | 2002 | 2 |
50 | Cuk | Mateo | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -66 | 2001 | 1 |
51 | Volz | Michael | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -73 | 2002 | 1 |
52 | Mantel | Nikita | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -73 | 2002 | 3 |
53 | Harm | Paul | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -81 | 2001 | 5 |
54 | Kramkowsky | Paul-Erik | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -90 | 2002 | 5 |
55 | Erdmann | Leo | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -100 | 2001 | 3 |
56 | Vaci | Boris | BE | Erster Berliner Judo-Club 1922 | -100 | 2002 | 7 |
57 | Moor | Lorenz | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +100 | 2002 | 1 |
58 | Kotulla | Oscar | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | +100 | 2002 | 3 |
59 | Stoll | Edward | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -73 | 2001 | |
60 | Strobach | Paul | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -66 | 2002 | |
61 | Münnich | Tristan | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -81 | 2003 | |
62 | Maksin | Eleonora | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 2002 | 1 |
63 | Marten | Jolyne | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 2001 | 3 |
64 | Engelkind | Luisa | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -57 | 2002 | 2 |
65 | Seibelt | Angelina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2001 | 3 |
66 | Ackermann | Lara | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -63 | 2002 | 5 |
67 | Neuhold | Jasmin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 2 |
68 | König | Emma-Louise | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -70 | 2002 | 3 |
69 | Richter | Josephine | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2002 | 7 |
70 | Schmidt | Sarah | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -78 | 2002 | 2 |
71 | Voigt | Milena | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | +78 | 2003 | 1 |
72 | Voigt | Johann | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2001 | 2 |
73 | Strupat | Lukas Pascal | BB | Judoschule Hermann | -66 | 2002 | 3 |
74 | Schulz | Enrico | BB | JUDOSCHULE Falkensee | -66 | 2000 | 7 |
75 | Schöneburg | Fritz | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2001 | 2 |
76 | Schoch | Paul | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | 2 |
77 | Röming | Darius | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 2001 | 2 |
78 | Jentzsch | Robert | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -90 | 2001 | 7 |
79 | Herrmann | Richard | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2001 | 5 |
80 | Rappe-Stepanek | Paul | BB | TSV Blau Weiß Schwedt | -100 | 2003 | 7 |
81 | Röhricht | Domenic | BB | SG Chemie Erkner | -73 | 2002 | |
82 | Lekkos | Elias | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -81 | 2002 | |
83 | KUPSCH | LEON | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -73 | 2001 | |
84 | Raderkopp | Toni | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -81 | 2000 | |
85 | Suter | Pia-Sophie | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -52 | 2001 | 1 |
86 | Stoye | Miriam | BB | Judoverein Kuzushi Lübben | -52 | 2002 | 3 |
87 | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | 2000 | 1 |
88 | Rudnik | Sarah | BB | Judoverein Kuzushi Lübben | -57 | 2002 | 3 |
89 | Gruhlke | Sarah | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2001 | 3 |
90 | Kiel | Schamira | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -63 | 2003 | 5 |
91 | Völke | Alina | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -70 | 2000 | 5 |
92 | Asmalsky | Nic Erich | BB | JSV Bernau | -55 | 2000 | 2 |
93 | Zinnagel | Max | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -60 | 2001 | 1 |
94 | Beyer | Tim | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -66 | 2001 | 3 |
95 | Leistner | Oliver | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 2002 | 5 |
96 | Junge | Thaddäus | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -73 | 2002 | 7 |
97 | Kiel | Ninus | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -81 | 2001 | 1 |
98 | Zwank | Lucas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 2001 | 1 |
99 | Tief | Fabian | BB | TSV Blau Weiß Schwedt | -90 | 2002 | 7 |
100 | Belz | Marvin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2000 | 1 |
101 | Kruspe | Markus | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -100 | 2000 | 5 |
102 | Knospe | Adrian-Pascal | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -73 | 2000 | |
103 | Smotrin | Daniel | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -81 | 2000 | |
104 | Hülse | Janek | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 2000 | |
105 | Wittchen | Lenny | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -66 | 2002 | |
106 | Altmann | Marc | BB | TSV Blau Weiß Schwedt | -81 | 2001 | |