English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2004
IDEM '04 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CRO – Croatia
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
EGY – Egypt
ESP – Spain
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
–
SUI – Switzerland
TUN – Tunisia
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
LEMAIR
Francis
CAN
-73
2
MERCIER
Magali
BEL
-52
2
3
FERNANDEZ
Daniel
BEL
-81
4
LEEMANS
Glenn
BEL
-66
5
POKRYWKA
Michal
POL
+100
6
ONGENA
Katrien
BEL
-57
5
7
CAMILLO
Mélanie
BEL
-52
8
MC GRANDLE
Jocelyn
CAN
-70
9
MOZDZEN
Aneta
CAN
-57
10
DAGHER
Lotita
CAN
-48
11
POPIEL
Michal
CAN
-66
12
AERTS
Laure
BEL
-63
1
13
EDWARDS
Scott
CAN
-100
5
14
VAN GLABEKE
Tim
BEL
-73
15
ASHRFA
Nada
EGY
-78
16
ARCQ
Jennyfer
BEL
-70
17
BAEYENS
Julie
BEL
-57
2
18
MEHMEDOVIC
Sasha
CAN
-66
3
19
COTE
Mathieu
CAN
-81
3
20
LEROUX
Emilie-Claude
CAN
-63
21
MELANCON
Jolianne
CAN
-57
22
CAVALLI
Guillaume
CAN
-90
23
MASSE
Olivier
CAN
-60
24
BOTTIEAU
Jean-Yves
BEL
-60
5
25
VAN HERCK
Tom
BEL
-66
26
GERSTL
Amelie
GER
BY
TG Landshut
-48
27
VAN DIJCK
Christophe
BEL
-81
5
28
BONSANT
Jennie
CAN
-63
29
TSUYUKI
Christine
CAN
-52
30
STOLAKIS
Thanassi
GER
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
31
GRIMM
Andreas
GER
BA
BAC Hockenheim
-81
85
32
YANCHEVA
Mariya
BUL
-78
85
33
LEAT
Alister
NZL
-60
85
34
OFLUOGLU
Seckin
TUR
-100
85
35
SARI
Ahmet
TUR
-73
85
7
36
BUFFET
Romain
FRA
-90
85
7
37
HARMS
Christin
GER
MV
VfK-Bau Rostock
-57
85
38
KUDYAKOV
Evgeny
RUS
-60
85
3
39
BENOIT
Yann
FRA
-73
85
3
40
MÜLLER
Nadine
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
+78
85
41
WEIDNER
Georg
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-90
85
3
42
MIHALACHE
Bogdan
ROM
+100
85
43
BURJÁN
László
HUN
-60
85
1
44
KOSTOEV
Askhab
RUS
-100
85
1
45
MISHURA
Roman
RUS
-73
85
1
46
PINSKE
Michael
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
1
47
BRENDICK
Indra
GER
NW
SUA Witten
-63
85
48
VUKOTIC
Milos
CRO
-100
85
49
SCHUMANN
Imke
GER
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-63
85
50
HALDI
Damien
SUI
-73
85
51
MULLER
Marie
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
85
3
52
LLERES
Marie-Elodie
FRA
+78
85
3
53
GRECO
Marcello
GER
NW
Germania Hackenbroich
+100
85
54
COSTA
Sascha
GER
HH
FC Hellbrook
-60
85
55
BAYINDIR
Y.Emre
TUR
-81
85
7
56
TILLER
Stefan
GER
NW
Beueler JC
-73
85
57
VAN ETTEN
Samantha
NED
-70
85
58
SIEGER
Patrick
GER
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-66
85
5
59
NIJENHUIS
Michel
NED
+100
85
5
60
CRNOV
Dragan
CRO
-66
85
2
61
NINOU
Ivan
ESP
-100
85
62
DIEMEL
Sjoerd
NED
-66
85
63
JACQUOT
Mathieu
FRA
-66
85
64
RODRIGUEZ
Alvaro
ESP
-73
85
65
TOUYA
Laure
FRA
-52
85
3
66
LOUETTE
Lucie
FRA
-78
85
3
67
GUDER
Stefanie
GER
ST
USC Magdeburg
-57
85
68
GREVE
Elisabeth
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
85
3
69
TORO
Ainoa
ESP
-70
85
70
BILLOR
Serap
TUR
-57
85
71
SCHMOK
Felix
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
72
GARCIA
Iria
ESP
-48
85
73
YIANNIKOURIS
Constantinos
CYP
-90
85
74
KOCAN
Burhan
TUR
-90
85
75
SARGSYAN
Samvel
RUS
-90
85
5
76
FREUND
Hannes
GER
MV
VfK-Bau Rostock
-73
85
77
BEHRLA
Benjamin
GER
NW
Mugen Gronau
-100
85
3
78
GESS
Robert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
85
3
79
DAMMHÄUSER
Isis
GER
HE
PSV GW Kassel
-63
85
80
LEMKE
Nicole
GER
NW
Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
-78
85
81
SCHULZ
Stefanie
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
85
7
82
MIJIC
Domagos
CRO
+100
85
83
FEENAN
Kristene
GBR
-57
85
84
HEINZ
Maike
GER
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-78
85
85
KUCZYNSKI
Daniel
POL
-90
85
86
GERMROTH
Florian
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
85
87
ISLAMBASIC
Damir
CRO
-90
85
88
BICK
Adam
GBR
-81
85
89
SYLLE
Christine
GER
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
5
90
SCHMITT
Frédérique
FRA
-57
85
5
91
NESSENSOHN
Simon
SUI
-66
85
92
KIRSTEN
Rene
GER
SN
PSV Kamenz
-81
85
93
KARLSSON
Edda
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
94
SCHWEIGHART
Angelika
AUT
-57
85
95
LÜHMANN
Timo
GER
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-66
85
96
VOSTRY
Josefine
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
+78
85
2
97
MÜLLER
Lea
SUI
-57
85
98
RADLHERR
Christoph
AUT
-90
85
99
LEONHARDT
Stefan
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
7
100
LACKNER
Florian
GER
BY
Harteck München
-73
85
101
BANNIKOW
Alexander
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
85
7
102
MAYR
Bernhard
AUT
-60
85
103
WESTERHOF
Maaike
NED
-63
85
104
BONVOISIN
Jean-Sébastiaen
FRA
+100
85
3
105
SHAKIROV
Dinar
RUS
-66
85
1
106
KOPALIANI
Erekle
RUS
-81
85
1
107
RIGUEIRA
Jorge
ESP
-90
85
108
SCHEFFLER
Stephanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
85
5
109
FEHÈR
Tibor
HUN
-73
85
110
MAYER
Katrin
GER
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-57
85
111
WALDINGER
Andreas
GER
BY
TSV Abendsberg
-73
85
112
SCHMIDTKE
Elisa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
85
5
113
DWORACZYK
Vera
GER
WÜ
SV Böblingen
-57
85
114
BLANCO
Aaron
ESP
-66
85
115
WALSER
Rahel
SUI
-52
85
3
116
PAYET
Laetitia
FRA
-48
85
117
HECL
Radek
CZE
-90
85
118
MOCAN
Andreea
ROM
-63
85
3
119
ORTIZ
Ione
ESP
-63
85
120
ILIEV
Ivan
BUL
+100
85
121
WALLICH
Danny
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
85
122
CHAMMARTIN
Ludovic
SUI
-60
85
7
123
BULUT
Derya
TUR
-52
85
124
MAKIEV
Stanislav
RUS
-100
85
7
125
NEDZINSKAS
Donatas
LTU
-81
85
126
SCHMOK
Florian
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-73
85
7
127
DRAVECZ
Zsolt
HUN
-90
85
7
128
SPINDLER
Sissy
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
85
129
MEJRI
Fathia
TUN
-63
85
130
UZUN
H.Ibrahim
TUR
-66
85
131
PATZER
Erik
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-73
85
132
BALTA
Darius
LTU
-73
85
133
KAITMAZOV
Batradz
RUS
-73
85
5
134
SMEREA ION
Ionut
ROM
-100
85
135
KUTZNER
Christian
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
85
136
LAROSE
David
FRA
-60
85
2
137
GASIULYTE
Rasa
LTU
-57
85
138
LAMBERT
Christophe
GER
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-73
85
2
139
KOIVUMÄKI
Nina
FIN
-57
85
140
INCZÈDI
Alexander
SLK
-60
85
141
MÜLLER
Christina
GER
NW
JJJC Setterich
-70
85
142
HABERKA
Michal
POL
-73
85
143
BURGER
Gabriel
SUI
-81
85
144
MARIJANOVIC
Kristina
CRO
-70
85
145
WOZNIAK
Monika
POL
-57
85
3
146
SCHNEIDER
Jonathan
FRA
-81
85
147
DISCHER
Miriam
GER
NW
JJC Lammershof
-57
85
148
BASLER
Julia
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
85
1
149
KASPROWIAK
David
GER
NW
Mugen Gronau
-81
85
150
HAFIZ
Hussein
EGY
-66
85
151
BRANDTNER
Gregor
AUT
-60
85
152
DANCULEA
Costel
ROM
-66
85
3
153
WEGLARZ
Krzysztof
POL
-81
85
3
154
PÀNICS
Péter
HUN
-81
85
155
TAILLEFER
Julien
FRA
-90
85
156
STOCKMANN
Vanessa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-78
85
157
ANTIC
Nadine
GER
WÜ
TSV Elfingen
-78
85
158
PITMAN
Faith
GBR
-63
85
5
159
MARKOV
Adrian
GER
BB
JC 90 Franfurt/Oder
-66
85
160
BÜTTNER
Johann
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
161
BÖSZ
Anett
HUN
-63
86
162
MUHCU
Hatun
TUR
-63
86
163
MENTOUOPOU
Géraldine
FRA
-78
86
2
164
KOMINEK
Petr
CZE
-73
86
165
ZOUAK
Rizlein
FRA
-63
86
2
166
NAJDECKI
Christoph
GER
NW
DSC Wanne Eikel
-60
86
7
167
SLEIMI
Jihed
TUN
+100
86
168
HINZE
Tony
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-81
86
169
LINN
Sabrina
GER
RL
VfL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
170
BORBELY
Natalia
ROM
-70
86
171
MÖLLER
Luna
DEN
-57
86
172
MARZOK
Iljana
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
173
DELANEY
Katy
GBR
-57
86
174
HOFMANN
Dominic
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
175
KORCHILAVA
Murman
GEO
-81
86
176
AUER
Kathrin
AUT
-63
86
177
LAFONT
Emilie
FRA
-48
86
5
178
ZYDAK
Pawel
POL
-66
86
179
RECHBERGER
Bianca
AUT
-57
86
180
DRASKOVIC
Marina
CRO
-52
86
181
SHINKIN
Lee
GBR
-66
86
182
THIELE
Kerstin
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
3
183
IWANICKA
Katarzyna
POL
-52
86
184
PUFAHL
Franziska
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
3
185
CALISKAN
Hülya
SUI
-63
86
186
HERZIG
Johannes
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
7
187
ELDIN MOSTAFA
Hossam
EGY
-100
86
188
DELAHAY
Joe
GBR
+100
86
7
189
HELM
Norman
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
86
190
SCHARINGER
Peter
AUT
-66
86
191
SEIDLMEIER
Fabian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
86
192
TWORZYDLO
Wiktor
POL
-81
86
5
193
ARENDT
Charlie
LUX
-57
86
194
WEINBERG
Marc
GER
BB
JC 90 Franfurt/Oder
+100
86
195
BINAND
Maxime
FRA
+100
86
196
HUBERT
Fabian
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
2
197
ZIPELIUS
Jens
GER
PF
JJJKC Haßloch
+100
86
198
DEDEK
Frank
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
86
2
199
HUARD
Marie
FRA
-52
86
7
200
ZÀMBORI
Tamás
HUN
-73
86
201
BOLENDER
Johann
GER
SA
JC Malstadt
-81
86
202
SÁNA
Jirí
CZE
-73
86
203
ANASHKIN
Georgyi
RUS
-66
86
204
BACZKÓ
Bernadett
HUN
-57
86
205
KONITZ
Franziska
GER
BE
Marzahner BV
-78
86
1
206
VAICEKONIS
Tomas
LTU
-100
86
207
SCHENK
Holger
GER
RL
RW Koblenz
-73
86
208
VASILEVA
Snezhina
BUL
-57
86
209
BOUGUERRA
Mohamed
TUN
-73
86
210
ECKERT
Nadine
GER
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
211
IBURG
Thomas
DEN
-73
86
212
ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
+78
86
213
JAKUBYNAITE
Simona
LTU
-63
86
214
TMENOV
Soslan
RUS
-90
86
3
215
SCHNEEHARDT
Maria
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
7
216
KALASZ
Peter
AUT
-73
86
217
SCHMITZ
Gianna
GER
NW
1.JC M´gladbach
-63
86
218
GROTHAUS
Yassin
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
219
PRILL
Wasilisa
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
220
CASWELL
Brett
GBR
-60
86
221
NOWAK
Katarzyna
POL
-48
86
222
HIRLIMANN
Christelle
LUX
-70
86
223
ABDELLATIF
Hatem
EGY
-90
86
224
HORNIK
Tomás
CZE
+100
86
7
225
POHL
Philipp
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
86
226
WEIST
Stefanie
GER
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
227
ABD ELGHANY
Mohamed
EGY
-60
86
228
WESTHOFF
Jonas
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
86
229
LANGINI
Sander
LUX
-81
86
230
PETRÍKOV
Pavel
CZE
-60
86
231
MEDEUF
Céderic
FRA
-100
86
232
BOR
Barna
HUN
+100
86
1
233
KNEIP
Dominik
GER
PF
1. JC Kaiserslautern
-60
86
234
BORCHARDT
Oliver
GER
BB
JC 90 Franfurt/Oder
-100
86
235
CHAINE
Guillaume
FRA
-60
86
236
KONAT
Bartolomäus
GER
SA
SSV Homburg/Erbach
-73
86
237
BECK
Andreas
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
86
238
DUMKE
Robert
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-81
86
239
CAPRIORU
Corina
ROM
-57
86
240
HOJCZAK
Jacek
POL
-100
86
5
241
FARKAS
Bálint
HUN
-90
86
5
242
ZILINSKAS
Egidijus
LTU
-100
86
2
243
MÜLLER
Stefanie
GER
BE
Marzahner BV
-57
86
244
BRAUN
Rebekka
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
86
245
SPIESER
Laura
SUI
-70
86
7
246
BLANKE
Wiebke
GER
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-70
86
247
LAUER
Henrik
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
86
248
GUTIERREZ
Susana
ESP
+78
86
7
249
KAUTZ
Nicole
GER
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
250
REED
Thomas
GBR
-73
86
251
LLOPIS
Anais
FRA
-70
86
3
252
HÜBNER
Joseph
GER
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
86
253
KOTECKA
Agnieszka
POL
+78
86
254
CSERNOVICZKY
Éva
HUN
-48
86
1
255
STEINBAUER
Petra
AUT
-52
86
256
GALLAGHER
Robbie
GBR
-60
86
257
CRIVELLARO
Dominik
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
86
258
GABALLAH
Nada
EGY
-78
86
259
LOKO
Sarah
FRA
-57
86
1
260
KOCATURK
Gülsah
TUR
+78
86
1
261
HARI
Samantha
SUI
-57
86
262
RUSCHE
Ewald
AUT
-73
86
263
FOCKE
Jonas
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
86
5
264
BABAK
Banaiy
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
86
265
KNEITINGER
Stefan
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
86
266
MOSSONG
Lynn
LUX
-70
86
267
HAUPT
Marcel
GER
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
86
268
NTANKO
Pavel
GRE
-66
86
269
VOLKOV
Andrey
RUS
+100
86
3
270
DE JONG
Jasper
NED
-66
86
271
LIERKA
Melanie
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
86
7
272
PAYET
Emmanuelle
FRA
-63
86
7
273
STOLLE
Sebastian
GER
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
86
274
RÖDER
Desiree
GER
SA
JC Saar
-63
86
275
HORVÀTH
Gergö
HUN
-66
86
276
DEROOSE
Marjorie
FRA
+78
86
277
DEIMEL
Maria
GER
PF
JJJKC Haßloch
-48
86
278
TORT
Marta
ESP
-78
86
279
PUCHE
Isabel
ESP
-57
87
280
KARSTEN
Heiner
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-100
87
281
MARET
Cyrille
FRA
-100
87
7
282
MATUKAS
Radvilas
LTU
-81
87
283
OZKANOGLU
Iskender
TUR
-60
87
284
BIERAU
Tino
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-100
87
3
285
GEDUTYTE
Raimonda
LTU
-70
87
286
WALDHAUSEN
Janina
GER
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
+78
87
287
HOSTRUP
Rune
DEN
-60
87
288
PÖRS
Frizzi
GER
BE
KiK Berlin
-52
87
289
MILED
Houda
TUN
-70
87
5
290
CONRAD
Frank
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
291
MARCINKEVICIUTE
Skaiste
LTU
+78
87
5
292
HAFNER
Nicole
GER
NW
SG Osterfeld
-57
87
293
DEMML
Marina
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
87
294
FREDEL
Nadine
AUT
-48
87
295
GERZER
Domenik
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
296
KÜHL
Tabea
GER
HH
TuRA Harksheide
-63
87
297
DAWA
Shady
EGY
-66
87
298
SCHUBERT
Antje
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
87
299
FRANSSEN
Kim
NED
-52
87
300
POLTROCK
Andy
GER
TH
TuS Jena
-73
87
301
TARANGUL
Romy
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
87
302
MATASARU
Alexandra
ROM
-78
87
7
303
WALDOCH
Katharina
GER
BA
JSV Würm
-57
87
304
VETTER
Hannes
GER
BB
JC Premnitz
-90
87
305
BÜRGÈS
Milan
HUN
-66
87
306
COLOMBO
Marion
FRA
-70
87
307
DRÄGER
Marco
GER
BA
JSV Villingen
-90
87
308
FLEISCHER
Norbert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
87
309
WÄCHTER
Viola
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
1
310
CLAASEN
Stephan
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
87
311
FASIE
Dan
ROM
-60
87
5
312
MARESCH
Sven
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-73
87
313
VENCEVICIUS
Ainis
LTU
-73
87
314
REMILIEN
Mickael
FRA
-73
87
5
315
CATUNA
Andreea
ROM
-48
87
316
BOBOC
Octavian
ROM
-81
87
317
RIETZ
Beatrice
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
+78
87
7
318
BUCZAK
Tomasz
POL
-60
87
319
CUNNINGHAM
Abbie
GBR
+78
87
5
320
MÉSZÁROS
Anett
HUN
-70
87
2
321
KELLER
Nina
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
322
SCHÜTT
Martin
GER
NW
Bayer Leverkusen
-90
87
323
JANSEN
Rosemarijn
NED
-78
87
324
KÖHNKEN
Philipp
GER
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-81
87
325
RÜTTGEN
Cedrig
GER
NW
1.JC M´gladbach
-66
87
326
KÄTZLER
Anne
GER
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
87
327
SCHILDMEIJER
Martin
NED
+100
87
328
OBST
Saskia
GER
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
87
329
STRIK
Bram
NED
-60
87
330
LAUSCH
Anne
GER
TH
Erfurter JC
-78
87
5
331
SCHÖNEBURG
Karl
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
87
332
CSERHÁTI
Eszter
HUN
-78
87
333
GIBBONS
Gemma
GBR
-78
87
3
334
MASTALIRSCH
Nicole
GER
ST
VfB Germania Halberstadt
-52
87
335
REIMER
Sabrina
GER
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
336
THOMSEN
Morten
DEN
-66
87
337
CONWAY
Sally
GBR
-70
87
338
ZIMMERMANN
Robert
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
87
2
339
KING
Rebecca
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
7
340
PAVKOVIC
Jaksa
CRO
+100
87
341
LEINWEBER
Nadine
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
7
342
WÖSS
Lisa
AUT
-70
87
343
BRAVIK
Kitty
NED
-48
87
3
344
WOLF
Andrea
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
87
345
CHIKHROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
+78
87
3
346
MAGES
Yanin
SUI
-60
87
347
KUIJPERS
Jennifer
NED
-70
87
348
DZHANAEV
Soslan
RUS
+100
87
5
349
RICHTER
Jacqueline
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
87
350
SOMMER
Michael
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
87
351
ZEITLER
Gerhard
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
352
SCHAMINE
Joe
LUX
-100
87
353
BREITBARTH
Ann-Kathrin
GER
NS
SFV Europa Braunschweig
-78
87
7
354
MAQUIEIRA
Jesus
ESP
-81
87
355
CHYTRÀ
Lucie
CZE
-52
87
5
356
HEISE
Annika
GER
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
5
357
BÜGEL
Franziska
GER
BA
JF Pforzheim
-52
87
358
GRZELEWSKA
Monika
GBR
-48
88
359
HAMPFE
Alexander
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
360
GERDIEN
Kupers
NED
-78
88
361
BANDEL
Barbara
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
362
BOLDER
Linda
NED
-63
88
7
363
MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
-60
88
3
364
STEINMETZ
Stefanie
GER
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
365
LECHENAUER
Hedwig
AUT
-70
88
7
366
BAUR
Barbara
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
367
TÓTH
Lilla
HUN
-52
88
368
KVACHILAVA
Vasilios
CYP
-73
88
369
SCHWICKERT
Jessica
GER
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
370
SINFIELD
Hannah
GBR
-52
88
371
VAN SPANKEREN
Jasmy
NED
-57
88
372
HARNACK
Franziska
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
88
373
HOLZMANN
Alexander
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
88
374
ROJOT
Glynis
NED
-48
89
5