Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2005
DEM '05 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Bajar
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Selling
Daniel
HB
JC Asahi
+100
88
3
2
Franke
Gregor
TH
JSV Nordhausen
+100
86
3
Galonska
Stefen
NW
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
+100
86
4
Köhn
Mike
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+100
88
7
5
Schwaldt
Marius
NS
Tus Holle Grasdorf
+100
86
3
6
Gielow
Patrick
NS
MTV Salzhausen
+100
86
7
Müller
Sven
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+100
86
8
Heinrichs
Johann
WÜ
JC Heubach
+100
86
7
9
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
1
10
Storch
Lukas
HE
1.Fuldaner Judo Club
+100
88
5
11
Müller
Roman
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
+100
12
Bentke
Christian
NW
TV Attendorn
+100
88
13
Weinberg
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+100
86
2
14
Heß
Stefan
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
+100
87
15
Große
Thomas
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+100
86
16
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
88
5
17
Strecker
Pierre
BY
Nüdlingen
+100
18
Alberti
Patrick
RL
1.JC Worms
+100
86
19
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV G W Kassel
+100
88
20
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
88
3
21
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
22
Klagus
Nadine
NW
Osterfeld
+78
89
23
Loetz
Jenny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+78
87
7
24
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
25
Kreßmann
Katja
ST
SV Halle
+78
86
1
26
Schmidt
Stefanie
MV
SG Med. Bansin
+78
86
27
Laskowski
Ina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
86
28
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
87
29
Cicholewsk
Stephanie
NS
MTV Herzberg
+78
87
30
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
5
31
Heekmann
Lisa
NW
TUS Iserlohn
+78
88
32
Schober
Christina
BB
Großräschen
+78
88
33
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
88
34
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
2
35
Greco
Angela
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+78
88
36
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
88
37
Betz
Hanna
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
88
5
38
Trittschack
Mandy
SN
JV Görlitz
+78
87
39
Waldhausen
Janina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
87
3
40
Lederer
Victoria
ST
JC Genthin
+78
86
41
Küppers
Verena
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
89
42
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
88
7
43
Worzalla
Desiree
BE
BC Randori
+78
86
44
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
89
45
Otte
Annemarie
TH
PSV Eisennach
+78
88
46
Didwischus
Jan-Ole
SH
FT Neumünster
-100
86
47
Vetter
Ferdinand
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
48
Warneke
Sebastian
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-100
86
49
Borchardt
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-100
86
3
50
Scoccimaro
Federico
NS
SFV Europa
-100
88
7
51
Lehmann
Jens
BE
1.FBC 90
-100
86
52
Bierau
Tino
BE
SCB
-100
87
1
53
Greber
Witali
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-100
87
54
Görner
Johannes
BY
TB Weiden
-100
55
Weidner
Georg
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
5
56
Gerojew
Ibrahim
MV
HSG Greifswald
-100
86
57
Wolfram
Dominik
TH
Medizin Erfurt
-100
88
58
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Pol. SV
-100
88
2
59
Höft
Eric
BB
Brandenburg
-100
87
60
Upmann
Markus
NW
Stella Bevergern
-100
86
61
Schmalwasser
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
62
Büttner
Johann
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
5
63
Kasper
Sergej
HE
Judokwai Elz
-100
87
64
Heiner
Karsten
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-100
87
65
Wolf
Christian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
66
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
3
67
Kaubisch
Stephen
NW
Tbd. Osterfeld
-100
86
68
Frohberg
Marcel
SN
JSV Rammenau
-100
88
69
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SUS Oberaden
-100
87
7
70
Brenke
Roland
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
88
71
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
2
72
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-44
88
5
73
Potz
Stephanie
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-44
87
74
Dorendorf
Gesa
HH
HT16
-44
89
75
Klein
Birte
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-44
89
3
76
Grezinger
Helena
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-44
87
77
Takacsova
Veronika
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-44
89
7
78
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
3
79
Dupuy
Isabelle
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-44
89
80
Sanderbeck
Felicitas
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
88
81
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
88
82
Gürth
Janina
TH
Schmalkalden
-44
89
7
83
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-44
89
1
84
Röder
Franziska
SN
Vfl Riesa
-44
88
85
Wörner
Stephanie
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-44
86
5
86
Grüning
Anja
BB
JS Falkensee
-44
87
87
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
89
88
Jeromin
Carolin -Charina
NS
BW Buchholz
-48
86
89
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
89
5
90
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
91
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
92
Braun
Mirjam
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
89
93
Richter
Marei
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-48
86
94
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
89
95
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
2
96
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
5
97
Larraß
Maria
SN
SV Dresden-Mitte
-48
88
98
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
99
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
100
Gräbig
Lisa
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-48
89
101
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-48
88
3
102
Carstens
Annika
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-48
89
103
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
104
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
105
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
7
106
Krekeler
Anna-Katharina
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-48
88
107
Rothe
Janine
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
87
108
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
3
109
Zeiner
Kim
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
90
110
Schütz
Patricia
NW
Beueler JC
-48
89
111
Bott
Lisa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
88
112
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-48
89
7
113
Warzecha
Sabine
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
86
114
Weidenegger
Veronika
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
89
1
115
Kessler
Christina
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-52
89
116
Günsch
Susanne
TH
Schmalkalden
-52
88
117
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-52
88
118
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
89
3
119
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-52
87
120
Fisch
Silvia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
7
121
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
87
1
122
Wenzel
Sarah-Katharina
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-52
87
123
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
88
124
Walter
Franziska
BE
SC Berlin
-52
86
5
125
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
88
126
Strecker
Tanja
HE
VfA Eschborn
-52
88
127
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
86
2
128
Bicko
Jenny
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-52
89
129
Romswinkel
Jennifer
NW
Beueler JC
-52
86
130
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
86
5
131
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
132
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
88
133
Anders
Viktoria
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
134
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-52
87
135
Fey
Jennifer
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-52
87
136
Demmel
Marina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
87
137
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
3
138
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-52
89
139
Thomsen
Gunhild
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-52
88
140
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
141
Richter
Joy
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
89
7
142
Richter
Laura
ST
GW Wittenberg
-52
88
143
Rockosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-52
86
144
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-55
2
145
Samuel
Claudio
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-55
88
146
Rais
Manuel
BE
SC Lurich
-55
87
147
Lenk
Alexander
ST
SV Halle
-55
87
5
148
Zernke
Jan
NW
SC Borchen
-55
88
149
Reiter
Marcus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
3
150
Lehmann
Sebastian
ST
SVGW Wittenberg
-55
151
Karwinski
Syrene
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-55
88
152
Kuzyk
André
HB
Enjoy Judo
-55
88
7
153
Schildknecht
Joshin
NW
SV Westfalia Rynern
-55
87
154
Dotzler
Vincent
BY
TB Weiden
-55
155
Smith
Brian-Miles
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-55
87
3
156
Staude
Kenny
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-55
88
157
Rademacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-55
87
158
Braun
Jonathan
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-55
88
7
159
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
87
1
160
Hammel
Valentin
RL
JJC Mendig
-55
88
161
Lehmann
Bastian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
88
162
König
Sören
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-55
88
5
163
Simon
Felix
NW
Brühler TV
-55
88
164
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlutkow
-55
88
165
Schischin
Johannes
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-55
87
166
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
88
167
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
89
168
Leinweber
Nadine
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
3
169
Wimmer
Christine
BY
Kodokan München
-57
86
170
Zimmermann
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-57
88
171
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
172
Müller
Stefanie
BE
MBV
-57
87
7
173
Blase
Andrea
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
174
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV 1860
-57
89
175
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
3
176
Mohr
Rebecca
RL
1.JC Worms
-57
88
177
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
178
Mühlhäußer
Nicola
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-57
87
179
Steinbrink
Maren
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-57
87
180
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT16
-57
88
181
Glowka
Kathrin
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
88
182
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SV Arminia Kapellen
-57
86
7
183
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
87
1
184
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
185
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
Tus
-57
88
186
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-57
86
187
Schubert
Antje
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-57
86
5
188
Ansorge
Wiebke
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
87
189
Dürrenberg
Nalini
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-57
86
190
Loselein
Julia
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
89
191
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
192
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
193
Möller
Anne
TH
Schmalkalden
-57
89
194
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
88
5
195
Eber
Jens
HE
Judkwai Elz
-60
86
196
Najdecki
Christoph
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-60
86
197
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
5
198
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
87
199
Kneip
Dominik
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-60
87
200
Babak
Banaiy
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
86
201
v.Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
88
2
202
Vits
Sebastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
88
203
Gebhardt
Kilian
TH
TuS Jena
-60
86
204
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-60
86
205
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
87
5
206
Lutz
Janik
BA
BC Offenburg
-60
207
Lorenz
André Robert
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
87
208
Pohl
Phillip
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
86
3
209
Etter
Hannes
NW
JC Ford Köln
-60
87
210
Pfefer
Eugen
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-60
87
211
Richter
Axel
NS
SFV Europa
-60
88
212
Schmidt
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
88
7
213
Nowak
Peter
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-60
214
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
215
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
88
216
Gillessen
Gabriel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
217
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
3
218
Schmidt
Daniel
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-60
87
219
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
7
220
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-60
1
221
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-63
87
222
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
2
223
Scheiner
Nadine
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
224
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
89
5
225
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
226
Panitz
Tanja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
87
227
Kucharski
Romina
ST
SV Halle
-63
89
228
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
88
229
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
230
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
3
231
Sondermann
Johanna
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
87
232
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-63
88
7
233
Klymenko
Julia
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-63
89
234
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
235
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
236
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
237
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
238
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
3
239
Deppe
Carla
RL
ESV Siershahn
-63
86
240
Uder
Ronja
NS
SFV Europa
-63
88
241
Discher
Viola
NW
JJJC Lammersdorf
-63
88
7
242
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
1
243
Uhlig
Jane
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-63
88
244
Krüger
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori
-63
86
245
Behnke
Claudia
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-63
86
246
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-63
87
5
247
Wolf
Andrea
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
87
248
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-63
88
249
Peter
Nadine
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
87
250
Westhoff
Jonas
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
251
Kneitinger
Stephan
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
252
Wussow
Sebastian
ST
SV Halle
-66
87
253
Koronow
Konstantin
SN
Bornaer SV
-66
86
254
Kruse
Patrick
HB
JC Asahi
-66
88
255
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-66
87
256
Kriebs
Sebastian
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-66
87
257
Hampfe
Alexander
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-66
88
7
258
Focke
Jonas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
86
1
259
Bischoff
Hagen
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-66
87
260
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
86
261
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
262
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
88
5
263
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
87
264
Burscher
Christian
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
265
Güdemann
Axel
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
88
266
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
2
267
Hauger
Benedikt
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
268
Lust
Roman
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
86
5
269
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
88
270
Helm
Norman
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
86
3
271
Rüttgen
Cedric
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-66
87
272
Knies
Florian
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-66
86
273
Föbus
André
NW
1.JJJC Dortmund
-66
87
7
274
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
87
275
Albert
Julia
SN
SC Riesa
-70
88
276
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
88
277
Blanke
Wiebke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-70
86
5
278
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-70
88
279
Lendner
Stephanie
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
88
280
Hildebrand
Inken
NS
Phönix Soltau
-70
87
281
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
282
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-70
90
2
283
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Merzig
-70
89
284
Simmen
Judith
SN
SV Holzhausen
-70
86
285
Bubel
Kyra
BE
Bushido
-70
87
286
Groß
Regina
NW
Wermelskirchener TV
-70
87
7
287
Herrmann
Veronika
NW
JC Langenfeld
-70
87
288
Kurz
Karola
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-70
86
289
Neumann
Silvia
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
86
290
Schulz
Jana
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-70
87
291
Weingartner
Christina
BY
TSV Abensberg
-70
88
3
292
Schumann
Jessika
BE
SF Kladow
-70
86
7
293
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
TSV Tarp
-70
87
294
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
295
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-70
88
3
296
Behrla
Leena-Navina
NW
Korioushi Emsdetten
-70
89
297
Ehrich
Rebekka
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-70
87
298
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
87
299
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
300
Baumann
Bastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-73
87
301
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-73
88
3
302
Schenk
Holger
RL
RW Koblenz
-73
86
303
Hönig
Nico
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
7
304
Binder
Daniel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
305
Mikulski
Thomas
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
86
306
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
88
3
307
May
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-73
86
308
Zastrau
David
HB
JC Asahi
-73
86
309
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
87
310
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
87
7
311
Müller
Jan
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-73
88
312
Prellwitz
Timo
ST
SV Halle
-73
86
1
313
Holtz
Martin
MV
SV Teterow
-73
86
314
Karsch
Johannes
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-73
88
5
315
Pottrock
Andy
TH
TuS Jena
-73
87
316
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
87
317
Knobloch
Tim
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
88
318
Konat
Bartholomäus
SA
JC Homburg-Erbach
-73
86
319
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten Annen
-73
88
2
320
Klann
Daniel
HH
HT16
-73
86
321
Hübner
Joseph
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
86
5
322
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
323
Sommer
Michael
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
87
324
Schütz
Wilko
WÜ
TSG Heilbronn
-73
88
325
Nürnberger
Theresia
BY
TV Furth im Wald
-78
88
326
Jakob
Jessica
NS
SV 07 Moringen
-78
86
327
Fredrich
Tina
BA
JC Efringen Kirchen
-78
87
5
328
Schupitza
Angel-Christin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
86
329
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
2
330
Bell
Laura
NW
Yamato Hürth
-78
86
331
Polzer
Xandra
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
86
5
332
Erdmann
Roja
HE
JC Grünberg
-78
88
333
Böhres
Denise
PF
TV Hütschenhausen
-78
86
334
Hüttner
Christine
ST
SV Halle
-78
88
335
Nölke-Damms
Catharina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
87
3
336
Heiny
Angelique
BA
JC Freiburg
-78
89
337
Winnemöller
Simone
NW
TV Mesum
-78
86
7
338
Valenta
Swantje
BE
SF Kladow
-78
88
339
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
88
340
Haker
Christina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-78
88
341
Kiszner
Ann-Katrin
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
88
342
Erbe
Stefanie
TH
Schmalkalden
-78
86
343
Gehrmann
Sabrina
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
89
344
Breitbarth
Ann-Kathrin
NS
SFV Europa
-78
87
345
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
3
346
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
7
347
Konitz
Franziska
BE
MVB
-78
86
1
348
Aral
Svenja
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
87
349
Ristau
Svenja
SH
TuS Lübeck
-78
88
350
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
351
Maresch
Sven
BE
SCB
-81
87
2
352
Bolender
Johann
SA
JC Malstatt-Saarbrücken
-81
86
353
Spörke
Dirk
MV
VfK-Bau Rostock
-81
86
354
Weichenthal
Jochen
HH
ETV
-81
86
355
Fuchs
Alexander
NW
Haaner TB
-81
86
356
Köhnken
Philipp
HH
JGS
-81
87
5
357
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
87
358
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
86
359
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
360
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
361
Großmann
Sascha
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-81
362
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
3
363
Rockenfeller
Robert
RL
JC Neuwied
-81
86
7
364
Blaschke
Benno
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
365
Tymczuk
Jedrzej
HE
PSV G W Kassel
-81
86
366
Pauli
Lutz
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-81
86
367
Hinze
Tony
BE
SC Berlin
-81
86
3
368
Dingler
Gunther
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
86
369
Schlütter
Jens
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-81
87
7
370
Dumke
Robert
BE
SCB
-81
86
1
371
Dankert
Martin
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-81
87
372
Hangebrauck
Jan
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-81
86
373
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
5
374
Metzler
Martin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
86
375
Vocke
Richard
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
376
Soencksen
Dominik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
86
5
377
Petzuch
Thomas
HE
JC Geisenheim
-90
86
378
Stolle
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
86
379
Tonndorf
Stephan
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-90
87
380
Holschuh
Sebastian
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-90
2
381
Pietsch
Florian
ST
SV Halle
-90
86
382
Vetter
Hannes
BB
Premnitz
-90
87
5
383
Magdinez
Johann
HE
Judokwai Elz
-90
87
384
Streit
Florian
NW
JST Herten
-90
86
385
Rousseau
Sebastian
SH
FT Neumünster
-90
88
386
Weigert
Wolfgang
BY
TSV Großhadern
-90
387
Matthias
Tim
NS
SC Budokwai Garbsen
-90
86
388
Schmidt
Ringo
SN
PSV Kamenz
-90
87
3
389
Dräger
Marco
BA
JSV Villingen
-90
390
Raquet
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-90
87
391
Gottschalk
Robert
ST
PSV Magdeburg
-90
88
392
Reiche
Wulf-Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
88
7
393
Schütt
Martin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
87
394
Ellmann
Florian
BY
ASV Fürth
-90
395
Schmunk
Max
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-90
86
396
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
397
Freter
Alexander
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
398
Hartwig
Tom
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-90
86
7
399
Graf
Alexander
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-90
88
400
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-90
87
1