Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat U20 – Femmes et Hommes entre 20 – 2005
DEM '05 – U20
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Téléchargement
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Schwaldt
Marius
NS
Tus Holle Grasdorf
+100
86
3
2
Gielow
Patrick
NS
MTV Salzhausen
+100
86
3
Müller
Sven
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+100
86
4
Heinrichs
Johann
WÜ
JC Heubach
+100
86
7
5
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
1
6
Müller
Roman
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
+100
7
Storch
Lukas
HE
1.Fuldaner Judo Club
+100
88
5
8
Bentke
Christian
NW
TV Attendorn
+100
88
9
Heß
Stefan
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
+100
87
10
Weinberg
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+100
86
2
11
Große
Thomas
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+100
86
12
Strecker
Pierre
BY
Nüdlingen
+100
13
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
88
5
14
Alberti
Patrick
RL
1.JC Worms
+100
86
15
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV G W Kassel
+100
88
16
Franke
Gregor
TH
JSV Nordhausen
+100
86
17
Selling
Daniel
HB
JC Asahi
+100
88
3
18
Galonska
Stefen
NW
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
+100
86
19
Köhn
Mike
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+100
88
7
20
Kreßmann
Katja
ST
SV Halle
+78
86
1
21
Schmidt
Stefanie
MV
SG Med. Bansin
+78
86
22
Laskowski
Ina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
86
23
Cicholewsk
Stephanie
NS
MTV Herzberg
+78
87
24
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
5
25
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
87
26
Heekmann
Lisa
NW
TUS Iserlohn
+78
88
27
Schober
Christina
BB
Großräschen
+78
88
28
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
88
29
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
2
30
Greco
Angela
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+78
88
31
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
88
32
Betz
Hanna
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
88
5
33
Trittschack
Mandy
SN
JV Görlitz
+78
87
34
Waldhausen
Janina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
87
3
35
Lederer
Victoria
ST
JC Genthin
+78
86
36
Küppers
Verena
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
89
37
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
88
7
38
Worzalla
Desiree
BE
BC Randori
+78
86
39
Otte
Annemarie
TH
PSV Eisennach
+78
88
40
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
89
41
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
88
3
42
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
43
Klagus
Nadine
NW
Osterfeld
+78
89
44
Loetz
Jenny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+78
87
7
45
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
46
Scoccimaro
Federico
NS
SFV Europa
-100
88
7
47
Lehmann
Jens
BE
1.FBC 90
-100
86
48
Bierau
Tino
BE
SCB
-100
87
1
49
Greber
Witali
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-100
87
50
Görner
Johannes
BY
TB Weiden
-100
51
Weidner
Georg
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
5
52
Gerojew
Ibrahim
MV
HSG Greifswald
-100
86
53
Wolfram
Dominik
TH
Medizin Erfurt
-100
88
54
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Pol. SV
-100
88
2
55
Höft
Eric
BB
Brandenburg
-100
87
56
Upmann
Markus
NW
Stella Bevergern
-100
86
57
Schmalwasser
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
58
Büttner
Johann
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
5
59
Kasper
Sergej
HE
Judokwai Elz
-100
87
60
Heiner
Karsten
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-100
87
61
Wolf
Christian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
62
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
3
63
Kaubisch
Stephen
NW
Tbd. Osterfeld
-100
86
64
Frohberg
Marcel
SN
JSV Rammenau
-100
88
65
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SUS Oberaden
-100
87
7
66
Brenke
Roland
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
88
67
Didwischus
Jan-Ole
SH
FT Neumünster
-100
86
68
Vetter
Ferdinand
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
69
Warneke
Sebastian
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-100
86
70
Borchardt
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-100
86
3
71
Potz
Stephanie
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-44
87
72
Dorendorf
Gesa
HH
HT16
-44
89
73
Klein
Birte
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-44
89
3
74
Grezinger
Helena
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-44
87
75
Takacsova
Veronika
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-44
89
7
76
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
3
77
Dupuy
Isabelle
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-44
89
78
Sanderbeck
Felicitas
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
88
79
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
88
80
Gürth
Janina
TH
Schmalkalden
-44
89
7
81
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-44
89
1
82
Röder
Franziska
SN
Vfl Riesa
-44
88
83
Wörner
Stephanie
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-44
86
5
84
Grüning
Anja
BB
JS Falkensee
-44
87
85
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
89
86
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
2
87
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-44
88
5
88
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
89
89
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
2
90
Larraß
Maria
SN
SV Dresden-Mitte
-48
88
91
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
5
92
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
93
Gräbig
Lisa
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-48
89
94
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
95
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-48
88
3
96
Carstens
Annika
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-48
89
97
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
98
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
99
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
7
100
Krekeler
Anna-Katharina
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-48
88
101
Rothe
Janine
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
87
102
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
3
103
Schütz
Patricia
NW
Beueler JC
-48
89
104
Zeiner
Kim
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
90
105
Bott
Lisa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
88
106
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-48
89
7
107
Warzecha
Sabine
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
86
108
Weidenegger
Veronika
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
89
1
109
Jeromin
Carolin -Charina
NS
BW Buchholz
-48
86
110
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
111
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
89
5
112
Richter
Marei
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-48
86
113
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
114
Braun
Mirjam
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
89
115
Fisch
Silvia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
7
116
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
87
1
117
Wenzel
Sarah-Katharina
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-52
87
118
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
88
119
Walter
Franziska
BE
SC Berlin
-52
86
5
120
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
88
121
Strecker
Tanja
HE
VfA Eschborn
-52
88
122
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
86
2
123
Bicko
Jenny
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-52
89
124
Romswinkel
Jennifer
NW
Beueler JC
-52
86
125
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
86
5
126
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
127
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-52
87
128
Fey
Jennifer
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-52
87
129
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
88
130
Anders
Viktoria
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
131
Demmel
Marina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
87
132
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
3
133
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-52
89
134
Thomsen
Gunhild
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-52
88
135
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
136
Richter
Laura
ST
GW Wittenberg
-52
88
137
Richter
Joy
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
89
7
138
Rockosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-52
86
139
Kessler
Christina
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-52
89
140
Günsch
Susanne
TH
Schmalkalden
-52
88
141
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-52
88
142
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
89
3
143
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-52
87
144
Zernke
Jan
NW
SC Borchen
-55
88
145
Reiter
Marcus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
3
146
Lehmann
Sebastian
ST
SVGW Wittenberg
-55
147
Karwinski
Syrene
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-55
88
148
Kuzyk
André
HB
Enjoy Judo
-55
88
7
149
Schildknecht
Joshin
NW
SV Westfalia Rynern
-55
87
150
Dotzler
Vincent
BY
TB Weiden
-55
151
Smith
Brian-Miles
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-55
87
3
152
Staude
Kenny
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-55
88
153
Rademacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-55
87
154
Braun
Jonathan
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-55
88
7
155
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
87
1
156
Hammel
Valentin
RL
JJC Mendig
-55
88
157
Lehmann
Bastian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
88
158
König
Sören
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-55
88
5
159
Simon
Felix
NW
Brühler TV
-55
88
160
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlutkow
-55
88
161
Schischin
Johannes
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-55
87
162
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-55
2
163
Samuel
Claudio
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-55
88
164
Rais
Manuel
BE
SC Lurich
-55
87
165
Lenk
Alexander
ST
SV Halle
-55
87
5
166
Blase
Andrea
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
167
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV 1860
-57
89
168
Mohr
Rebecca
RL
1.JC Worms
-57
88
169
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
170
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
3
171
Steinbrink
Maren
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-57
87
172
Mühlhäußer
Nicola
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-57
87
173
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT16
-57
88
174
Glowka
Kathrin
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
88
175
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SV Arminia Kapellen
-57
86
7
176
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
87
1
177
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
178
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
Tus
-57
88
179
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-57
86
180
Schubert
Antje
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-57
86
5
181
Ansorge
Wiebke
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
87
182
Dürrenberg
Nalini
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-57
86
183
Loselein
Julia
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
89
184
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
185
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
186
Möller
Anne
TH
Schmalkalden
-57
89
187
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
88
5
188
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
89
189
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
88
190
Leinweber
Nadine
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
3
191
Wimmer
Christine
BY
Kodokan München
-57
86
192
Zimmermann
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-57
88
193
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
194
Müller
Stefanie
BE
MBV
-57
87
7
195
Kneip
Dominik
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-60
87
196
Babak
Banaiy
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
86
197
v.Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
88
2
198
Vits
Sebastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
88
199
Gebhardt
Kilian
TH
TuS Jena
-60
86
200
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-60
86
201
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
87
5
202
Lutz
Janik
BA
BC Offenburg
-60
203
Lorenz
André Robert
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
87
204
Pohl
Phillip
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
86
3
205
Etter
Hannes
NW
JC Ford Köln
-60
87
206
Pfefer
Eugen
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-60
87
207
Richter
Axel
NS
SFV Europa
-60
88
208
Schmidt
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
88
7
209
Nowak
Peter
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-60
210
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
211
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
88
212
Gillessen
Gabriel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
213
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
3
214
Schmidt
Daniel
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-60
87
215
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
7
216
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-60
1
217
Eber
Jens
HE
Judkwai Elz
-60
86
218
Najdecki
Christoph
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-60
86
219
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
5
220
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
87
221
Kucharski
Romina
ST
SV Halle
-63
89
222
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
88
223
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
3
224
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
225
Sondermann
Johanna
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
87
226
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-63
88
7
227
Klymenko
Julia
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-63
89
228
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
229
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
230
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
3
231
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
232
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
233
Deppe
Carla
RL
ESV Siershahn
-63
86
234
Uder
Ronja
NS
SFV Europa
-63
88
235
Discher
Viola
NW
JJJC Lammersdorf
-63
88
7
236
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
1
237
Uhlig
Jane
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-63
88
238
Krüger
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori
-63
86
239
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-63
87
5
240
Behnke
Claudia
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-63
86
241
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-63
88
242
Wolf
Andrea
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
87
243
Peter
Nadine
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
87
244
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-63
87
245
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
2
246
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
89
5
247
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
248
Scheiner
Nadine
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
249
Panitz
Tanja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
87
250
Kriebs
Sebastian
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-66
87
251
Hampfe
Alexander
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-66
88
7
252
Focke
Jonas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
86
1
253
Bischoff
Hagen
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-66
87
254
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
86
255
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
256
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
88
5
257
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
87
258
Burscher
Christian
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
259
Güdemann
Axel
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
88
260
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
2
261
Hauger
Benedikt
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
262
Lust
Roman
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
86
5
263
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
88
264
Helm
Norman
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
86
3
265
Rüttgen
Cedric
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-66
87
266
Knies
Florian
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-66
86
267
Föbus
André
NW
1.JJJC Dortmund
-66
87
7
268
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
87
269
Westhoff
Jonas
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
270
Kneitinger
Stephan
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
271
Wussow
Sebastian
ST
SV Halle
-66
87
272
Koronow
Konstantin
SN
Bornaer SV
-66
86
273
Kruse
Patrick
HB
JC Asahi
-66
88
274
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-66
87
275
Hildebrand
Inken
NS
Phönix Soltau
-70
87
276
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
277
Lendner
Stephanie
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
88
278
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-70
90
2
279
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Merzig
-70
89
280
Simmen
Judith
SN
SV Holzhausen
-70
86
281
Groß
Regina
NW
Wermelskirchener TV
-70
87
7
282
Herrmann
Veronika
NW
JC Langenfeld
-70
87
283
Bubel
Kyra
BE
Bushido
-70
87
284
Kurz
Karola
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-70
86
285
Schulz
Jana
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-70
87
286
Neumann
Silvia
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
86
287
Weingartner
Christina
BY
TSV Abensberg
-70
88
3
288
Schumann
Jessika
BE
SF Kladow
-70
86
7
289
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
TSV Tarp
-70
87
290
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
291
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-70
88
3
292
Behrla
Leena-Navina
NW
Korioushi Emsdetten
-70
89
293
Ehrich
Rebekka
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-70
87
294
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
87
295
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
296
Albert
Julia
SN
SC Riesa
-70
88
297
Blanke
Wiebke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-70
86
5
298
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-70
88
299
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
88
300
Binder
Daniel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
301
Mikulski
Thomas
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
86
302
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
88
3
303
May
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-73
86
304
Zastrau
David
HB
JC Asahi
-73
86
305
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
87
306
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
87
7
307
Müller
Jan
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-73
88
308
Prellwitz
Timo
ST
SV Halle
-73
86
1
309
Holtz
Martin
MV
SV Teterow
-73
86
310
Karsch
Johannes
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-73
88
5
311
Pottrock
Andy
TH
TuS Jena
-73
87
312
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
87
313
Knobloch
Tim
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
88
314
Konat
Bartholomäus
SA
JC Homburg-Erbach
-73
86
315
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten Annen
-73
88
2
316
Klann
Daniel
HH
HT16
-73
86
317
Hübner
Joseph
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
86
5
318
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
319
Sommer
Michael
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
87
320
Schütz
Wilko
WÜ
TSG Heilbronn
-73
88
321
Baumann
Bastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-73
87
322
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-73
88
3
323
Schenk
Holger
RL
RW Koblenz
-73
86
324
Hönig
Nico
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
7
325
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
2
326
Bell
Laura
NW
Yamato Hürth
-78
86
327
Polzer
Xandra
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
86
5
328
Erdmann
Roja
HE
JC Grünberg
-78
88
329
Böhres
Denise
PF
TV Hütschenhausen
-78
86
330
Hüttner
Christine
ST
SV Halle
-78
88
331
Nölke-Damms
Catharina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
87
3
332
Heiny
Angelique
BA
JC Freiburg
-78
89
333
Winnemöller
Simone
NW
TV Mesum
-78
86
7
334
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
88
335
Haker
Christina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-78
88
336
Valenta
Swantje
BE
SF Kladow
-78
88
337
Erbe
Stefanie
TH
Schmalkalden
-78
86
338
Kiszner
Ann-Katrin
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
88
339
Gehrmann
Sabrina
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
89
340
Breitbarth
Ann-Kathrin
NS
SFV Europa
-78
87
341
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
3
342
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
7
343
Konitz
Franziska
BE
MVB
-78
86
1
344
Aral
Svenja
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
87
345
Ristau
Svenja
SH
TuS Lübeck
-78
88
346
Jakob
Jessica
NS
SV 07 Moringen
-78
86
347
Nürnberger
Theresia
BY
TV Furth im Wald
-78
88
348
Fredrich
Tina
BA
JC Efringen Kirchen
-78
87
5
349
Schupitza
Angel-Christin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
86
350
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
86
351
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
352
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
353
Großmann
Sascha
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-81
354
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
3
355
Rockenfeller
Robert
RL
JC Neuwied
-81
86
7
356
Blaschke
Benno
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
357
Tymczuk
Jedrzej
HE
PSV G W Kassel
-81
86
358
Pauli
Lutz
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-81
86
359
Hinze
Tony
BE
SC Berlin
-81
86
3
360
Dingler
Gunther
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
86
361
Schlütter
Jens
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-81
87
7
362
Dumke
Robert
BE
SCB
-81
86
1
363
Dankert
Martin
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-81
87
364
Hangebrauck
Jan
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-81
86
365
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
5
366
Metzler
Martin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
86
367
Vocke
Richard
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
368
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
369
Maresch
Sven
BE
SCB
-81
87
2
370
Bolender
Johann
SA
JC Malstatt-Saarbrücken
-81
86
371
Spörke
Dirk
MV
VfK-Bau Rostock
-81
86
372
Weichenthal
Jochen
HH
ETV
-81
86
373
Fuchs
Alexander
NW
Haaner TB
-81
86
374
Köhnken
Philipp
HH
JGS
-81
87
5
375
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
87
376
Stolle
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
86
377
Tonndorf
Stephan
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-90
87
378
Holschuh
Sebastian
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-90
2
379
Pietsch
Florian
ST
SV Halle
-90
86
380
Vetter
Hannes
BB
Premnitz
-90
87
5
381
Magdinez
Johann
HE
Judokwai Elz
-90
87
382
Streit
Florian
NW
JST Herten
-90
86
383
Rousseau
Sebastian
SH
FT Neumünster
-90
88
384
Weigert
Wolfgang
BY
TSV Großhadern
-90
385
Matthias
Tim
NS
SC Budokwai Garbsen
-90
86
386
Schmidt
Ringo
SN
PSV Kamenz
-90
87
3
387
Dräger
Marco
BA
JSV Villingen
-90
388
Raquet
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-90
87
389
Gottschalk
Robert
ST
PSV Magdeburg
-90
88
390
Reiche
Wulf-Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
88
7
391
Schütt
Martin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
87
392
Ellmann
Florian
BY
ASV Fürth
-90
393
Schmunk
Max
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-90
86
394
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
395
Freter
Alexander
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
396
Hartwig
Tom
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-90
86
7
397
Graf
Alexander
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-90
88
398
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-90
87
1
399
Soencksen
Dominik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
86
5
400
Petzuch
Thomas
HE
JC Geisenheim
-90
86