Deutsch
English
Français
14.06.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2005
DEM '05 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Bajar
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Rockosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-52
86
2
Worzalla
Desiree
BE
BC Randori
+78
86
3
Blanke
Wiebke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-70
86
5
4
Warzecha
Sabine
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
86
5
Jakob
Jessica
NS
SV 07 Moringen
-78
86
6
Kreßmann
Katja
ST
SV Halle
+78
86
1
7
Wimmer
Christine
BY
Kodokan München
-57
86
8
Jeromin
Carolin -Charina
NS
BW Buchholz
-48
86
9
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
10
Schupitza
Angel-Christin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
86
11
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
12
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
3
13
Richter
Marei
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-48
86
14
Bell
Laura
NW
Yamato Hürth
-78
86
15
Walter
Franziska
BE
SC Berlin
-52
86
5
16
Polzer
Xandra
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
86
5
17
Schmidt
Stefanie
MV
SG Med. Bansin
+78
86
18
Laskowski
Ina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
86
19
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SV Arminia Kapellen
-57
86
7
20
Simmen
Judith
SN
SV Holzhausen
-70
86
21
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
86
2
22
Kurz
Karola
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-70
86
23
Böhres
Denise
PF
TV Hütschenhausen
-78
86
24
Schubert
Antje
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-57
86
5
25
Neumann
Silvia
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
86
26
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
86
5
27
Winnemöller
Simone
NW
TV Mesum
-78
86
7
28
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
7
29
Schumann
Jessika
BE
SF Kladow
-70
86
7
30
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
31
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-57
86
32
Romswinkel
Jennifer
NW
Beueler JC
-52
86
33
Deppe
Carla
RL
ESV Siershahn
-63
86
34
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
1
35
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
36
Dürrenberg
Nalini
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-57
86
37
Erbe
Stefanie
TH
Schmalkalden
-78
86
38
Wörner
Stephanie
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-44
86
5
39
Lederer
Victoria
ST
JC Genthin
+78
86
40
Konitz
Franziska
BE
MVB
-78
86
1
41
Krüger
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori
-63
86
42
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
43
Behnke
Claudia
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-63
86
44
Aral
Svenja
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
87
45
Fredrich
Tina
BA
JC Efringen Kirchen
-78
87
5
46
Peter
Nadine
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
87
47
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-63
87
48
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
49
Müller
Stefanie
BE
MBV
-57
87
7
50
Loetz
Jenny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+78
87
7
51
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
52
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
87
1
53
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
2
54
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-52
87
55
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
56
Panitz
Tanja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
87
57
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
58
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
5
59
Hildebrand
Inken
NS
Phönix Soltau
-70
87
60
Potz
Stephanie
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-44
87
61
Sondermann
Johanna
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
87
62
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
5
63
Groß
Regina
NW
Wermelskirchener TV
-70
87
7
64
Wenzel
Sarah-Katharina
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-52
87
65
Grezinger
Helena
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-44
87
66
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
67
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
87
68
Cicholewsk
Stephanie
NS
MTV Herzberg
+78
87
69
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
87
1
70
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
2
71
Mühlhäußer
Nicola
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-57
87
72
Steinbrink
Maren
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-57
87
73
Herrmann
Veronika
NW
JC Langenfeld
-70
87
74
Nölke-Damms
Catharina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
87
3
75
Bubel
Kyra
BE
Bushido
-70
87
76
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
3
77
Schulz
Jana
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-70
87
78
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
79
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
80
Trittschack
Mandy
SN
JV Görlitz
+78
87
81
Waldhausen
Janina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
87
3
82
Ansorge
Wiebke
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
87
83
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
3
84
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
TSV Tarp
-70
87
85
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
3
86
Fey
Jennifer
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-52
87
87
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-63
87
5
88
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-52
87
89
Breitbarth
Ann-Kathrin
NS
SFV Europa
-78
87
90
Demmel
Marina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
87
91
Rothe
Janine
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
87
92
Ehrich
Rebekka
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-70
87
93
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
94
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
87
95
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
96
Grüning
Anja
BB
JS Falkensee
-44
87
97
Leinweber
Nadine
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
3
98
Wolf
Andrea
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
87
99
Ristau
Svenja
SH
TuS Lübeck
-78
88
100
Otte
Annemarie
TH
PSV Eisennach
+78
88
101
Günsch
Susanne
TH
Schmalkalden
-52
88
102
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-44
88
5
103
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
88
104
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-52
88
105
Nürnberger
Theresia
BY
TV Furth im Wald
-78
88
106
Albert
Julia
SN
SC Riesa
-70
88
107
Fisch
Silvia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
7
108
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
88
109
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-70
88
110
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
2
111
Scheiner
Nadine
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
112
Zimmermann
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-57
88
113
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
114
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
3
115
Lendner
Stephanie
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
88
116
Blase
Andrea
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
117
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
88
118
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
88
119
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-63
88
7
120
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
121
Mohr
Rebecca
RL
1.JC Worms
-57
88
122
Heekmann
Lisa
NW
TUS Iserlohn
+78
88
123
Larraß
Maria
SN
SV Dresden-Mitte
-48
88
124
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT16
-57
88
125
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
126
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-48
88
3
127
Weingartner
Christina
BY
TSV Abensberg
-70
88
3
128
Schober
Christina
BB
Großräschen
+78
88
129
Erdmann
Roja
HE
JC Grünberg
-78
88
130
Glowka
Kathrin
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
88
131
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
88
132
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
88
133
Strecker
Tanja
HE
VfA Eschborn
-52
88
134
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
135
Hüttner
Christine
ST
SV Halle
-78
88
136
Betz
Hanna
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
88
5
137
Greco
Angela
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+78
88
138
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
139
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
140
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
88
141
Haker
Christina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-78
88
142
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
Tus
-57
88
143
Discher
Viola
NW
JJJC Lammersdorf
-63
88
7
144
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
145
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
146
Sanderbeck
Felicitas
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
88
147
Uder
Ronja
NS
SFV Europa
-63
88
148
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
88
149
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
150
Valenta
Swantje
BE
SF Kladow
-78
88
151
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-70
88
3
152
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
88
153
Kiszner
Ann-Katrin
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
88
154
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
88
155
Krekeler
Anna-Katharina
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-48
88
156
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
88
5
157
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
88
7
158
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
159
Uhlig
Jane
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-63
88
160
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
7
161
Röder
Franziska
SN
Vfl Riesa
-44
88
162
Thomsen
Gunhild
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-52
88
163
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
2
164
Bott
Lisa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
88
165
Richter
Laura
ST
GW Wittenberg
-52
88
166
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
88
3
167
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-63
88
168
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
89
3
169
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
89
170
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
89
5
171
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
89
172
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
89
173
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
89
5
174
Kessler
Christina
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-52
89
175
Klagus
Nadine
NW
Osterfeld
+78
89
176
Klein
Birte
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-44
89
3
177
Braun
Mirjam
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
89
178
Kucharski
Romina
ST
SV Halle
-63
89
179
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
89
180
Dorendorf
Gesa
HH
HT16
-44
89
181
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Merzig
-70
89
182
Takacsova
Veronika
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-44
89
7
183
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV 1860
-57
89
184
Klymenko
Julia
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-63
89
185
Gräbig
Lisa
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-48
89
186
Bicko
Jenny
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-52
89
187
Carstens
Annika
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-48
89
188
Gürth
Janina
TH
Schmalkalden
-44
89
7
189
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-44
89
1
190
Heiny
Angelique
BA
JC Freiburg
-78
89
191
Dupuy
Isabelle
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-44
89
192
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
3
193
Loselein
Julia
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
89
194
Gehrmann
Sabrina
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
89
195
Anders
Viktoria
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
196
Küppers
Verena
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
89
197
Richter
Joy
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
89
7
198
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-48
89
7
199
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-52
89
200
Behrla
Leena-Navina
NW
Korioushi Emsdetten
-70
89
201
Möller
Anne
TH
Schmalkalden
-57
89
202
Weidenegger
Veronika
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
89
1
203
Schütz
Patricia
NW
Beueler JC
-48
89
204
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-70
90
2
205
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
3
206
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
2
207
Zeiner
Kim
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
90