English
Français
Español
01.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2005
DEM '05 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
2
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
89
3
Krekeler
Anna-Katharina
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-48
88
4
Carstens
Annika
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-48
89
5
Jeromin
Carolin -Charina
NS
BW Buchholz
-48
86
6
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
7
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
89
5
8
Rothe
Janine
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
87
9
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-48
89
7
10
Zeiner
Kim
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
90
11
Bott
Lisa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
88
12
Gräbig
Lisa
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-48
89
13
Richter
Marei
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-48
86
14
Larraß
Maria
SN
SV Dresden-Mitte
-48
88
15
Braun
Mirjam
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
89
16
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
2
17
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
5
18
Schütz
Patricia
NW
Beueler JC
-48
89
19
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
3
20
Warzecha
Sabine
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
86
21
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
22
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
23
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
24
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
25
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-48
88
3
26
Weidenegger
Veronika
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
89
1
27
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
7