Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2005
DEM '05 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Bajar
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
3
2
Zeiner
Kim
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
90
3
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
2
4
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-70
90
2
5
Klymenko
Julia
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-63
89
6
Takacsova
Veronika
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-44
89
7
7
Gräbig
Lisa
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-48
89
8
Bicko
Jenny
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-52
89
9
Carstens
Annika
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-48
89
10
Heiny
Angelique
BA
JC Freiburg
-78
89
11
Dupuy
Isabelle
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-44
89
12
Loselein
Julia
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
89
13
Gürth
Janina
TH
Schmalkalden
-44
89
7
14
Gehrmann
Sabrina
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
89
15
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-44
89
1
16
Anders
Viktoria
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
17
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
3
18
Küppers
Verena
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
89
19
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-52
89
20
Behrla
Leena-Navina
NW
Korioushi Emsdetten
-70
89
21
Möller
Anne
TH
Schmalkalden
-57
89
22
Schütz
Patricia
NW
Beueler JC
-48
89
23
Richter
Joy
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
89
7
24
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
89
25
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-48
89
7
26
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
89
27
Weidenegger
Veronika
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
89
1
28
Kessler
Christina
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-52
89
29
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
89
30
Klagus
Nadine
NW
Osterfeld
+78
89
31
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
89
3
32
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
89
5
33
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
89
5
34
Braun
Mirjam
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
89
35
Kucharski
Romina
ST
SV Halle
-63
89
36
Dorendorf
Gesa
HH
HT16
-44
89
37
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
89
38
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Merzig
-70
89
39
Klein
Birte
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-44
89
3
40
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV 1860
-57
89
41
Mohr
Rebecca
RL
1.JC Worms
-57
88
42
Vits
Sebastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
88
43
Karwinski
Syrene
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-55
88
44
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
88
3
45
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
3
46
Heekmann
Lisa
NW
TUS Iserlohn
+78
88
47
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
88
5
48
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT16
-57
88
49
Larraß
Maria
SN
SV Dresden-Mitte
-48
88
50
Erdmann
Roja
HE
JC Grünberg
-78
88
51
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-63
88
7
52
Glowka
Kathrin
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
88
53
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
54
Kuzyk
André
HB
Enjoy Judo
-55
88
7
55
Schober
Christina
BB
Großräschen
+78
88
56
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
57
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
88
58
Rousseau
Sebastian
SH
FT Neumünster
-90
88
59
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
88
60
Strecker
Tanja
HE
VfA Eschborn
-52
88
61
Hüttner
Christine
ST
SV Halle
-78
88
62
Müller
Jan
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-73
88
63
Wolfram
Dominik
TH
Medizin Erfurt
-100
88
64
Greco
Angela
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+78
88
65
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
66
Güdemann
Axel
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
88
67
Blaschke
Benno
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
68
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Pol. SV
-100
88
2
69
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
70
Weingartner
Christina
BY
TSV Abensberg
-70
88
3
71
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
88
72
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
Tus
-57
88
73
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-48
88
3
74
Staude
Kenny
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-55
88
75
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
76
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
77
Betz
Hanna
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
88
5
78
Karsch
Johannes
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-73
88
5
79
Storch
Lukas
HE
1.Fuldaner Judo Club
+100
88
5
80
Uder
Ronja
NS
SFV Europa
-63
88
81
Sanderbeck
Felicitas
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
88
82
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
88
83
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
88
84
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
85
Richter
Axel
NS
SFV Europa
-60
88
86
Haker
Christina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-78
88
87
Bentke
Christian
NW
TV Attendorn
+100
88
88
Schmidt
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
88
7
89
Gottschalk
Robert
ST
PSV Magdeburg
-90
88
90
Reiche
Wulf-Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
88
7
91
Valenta
Swantje
BE
SF Kladow
-78
88
92
Kiszner
Ann-Katrin
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
88
93
Discher
Viola
NW
JJJC Lammersdorf
-63
88
7
94
Braun
Jonathan
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-55
88
7
95
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
88
96
Knobloch
Tim
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
88
97
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
88
98
Krekeler
Anna-Katharina
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-48
88
99
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
88
100
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten Annen
-73
88
2
101
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
102
Uhlig
Jane
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-63
88
103
Hammel
Valentin
RL
JJC Mendig
-55
88
104
Wolf
Christian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
105
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-70
88
3
106
Röder
Franziska
SN
Vfl Riesa
-44
88
107
Frohberg
Marcel
SN
JSV Rammenau
-100
88
108
Lehmann
Bastian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
88
109
Thomsen
Gunhild
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-52
88
110
König
Sören
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-55
88
5
111
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
88
5
112
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
88
7
113
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
88
5
114
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-63
88
115
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
7
116
Bott
Lisa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
88
117
Richter
Laura
ST
GW Wittenberg
-52
88
118
Simon
Felix
NW
Brühler TV
-55
88
119
Brenke
Roland
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
88
120
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlutkow
-55
88
121
Schütz
Wilko
WÜ
TSG Heilbronn
-73
88
122
Ristau
Svenja
SH
TuS Lübeck
-78
88
123
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV G W Kassel
+100
88
124
Otte
Annemarie
TH
PSV Eisennach
+78
88
125
Graf
Alexander
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-90
88
126
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
2
127
Günsch
Susanne
TH
Schmalkalden
-52
88
128
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
88
129
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
88
3
130
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-52
88
131
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-73
88
3
132
Selling
Daniel
HB
JC Asahi
+100
88
3
133
Nürnberger
Theresia
BY
TV Furth im Wald
-78
88
134
Albert
Julia
SN
SC Riesa
-70
88
135
Samuel
Claudio
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-55
88
136
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-70
88
137
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
88
138
Scheiner
Nadine
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
139
Zimmermann
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-57
88
140
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-44
88
5
141
Kruse
Patrick
HB
JC Asahi
-66
88
142
Köhn
Mike
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+100
88
7
143
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
144
Zernke
Jan
NW
SC Borchen
-55
88
145
Hampfe
Alexander
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-66
88
7
146
Scoccimaro
Federico
NS
SFV Europa
-100
88
7
147
Lendner
Stephanie
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
88
148
Fisch
Silvia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
7
149
Blase
Andrea
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
150
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
151
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
88
152
v.Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
88
2
153
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
2
154
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
88
155
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
156
Cicholewsk
Stephanie
NS
MTV Herzberg
+78
87
157
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
5
158
Grezinger
Helena
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-44
87
159
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
160
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
87
161
Steinbrink
Maren
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-57
87
162
Mühlhäußer
Nicola
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-57
87
163
Groß
Regina
NW
Wermelskirchener TV
-70
87
7
164
Herrmann
Veronika
NW
JC Langenfeld
-70
87
165
Sondermann
Johanna
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
87
166
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
87
5
167
Vetter
Hannes
BB
Premnitz
-90
87
5
168
Bubel
Kyra
BE
Bushido
-70
87
169
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
5
170
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
87
171
Magdinez
Johann
HE
Judokwai Elz
-90
87
172
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
87
173
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
87
7
174
Schulz
Jana
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-70
87
175
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
2
176
Schildknecht
Joshin
NW
SV Westfalia Rynern
-55
87
177
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
87
1
178
Nölke-Damms
Catharina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
87
3
179
Höft
Eric
BB
Brandenburg
-100
87
180
Lorenz
André Robert
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
87
181
Schmidt
Ringo
SN
PSV Kamenz
-90
87
3
182
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
3
183
Smith
Brian-Miles
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-55
87
3
184
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
185
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
186
Etter
Hannes
NW
JC Ford Köln
-60
87
187
Pfefer
Eugen
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-60
87
188
Trittschack
Mandy
SN
JV Görlitz
+78
87
189
Rademacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-55
87
190
Raquet
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-90
87
191
Pottrock
Andy
TH
TuS Jena
-73
87
192
Ansorge
Wiebke
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
87
193
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
87
194
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
TSV Tarp
-70
87
195
Kasper
Sergej
HE
Judokwai Elz
-100
87
196
Schütt
Martin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
87
197
Schlütter
Jens
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-81
87
7
198
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-52
87
199
Fey
Jennifer
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-52
87
200
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
201
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
87
1
202
Heiner
Karsten
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-100
87
203
Breitbarth
Ann-Kathrin
NS
SFV Europa
-78
87
204
Waldhausen
Janina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
87
3
205
Heß
Stefan
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
+100
87
206
Rothe
Janine
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
87
207
Demmel
Marina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
87
208
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
3
209
Dankert
Martin
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-81
87
210
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
3
211
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-63
87
5
212
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
213
Schmidt
Daniel
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-60
87
214
Ehrich
Rebekka
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-70
87
215
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
87
216
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
217
Rüttgen
Cedric
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-66
87
218
Grüning
Anja
BB
JS Falkensee
-44
87
219
Föbus
André
NW
1.JJJC Dortmund
-66
87
7
220
Sommer
Michael
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
87
221
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SUS Oberaden
-100
87
7
222
Wolf
Andrea
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
87
223
Aral
Svenja
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
87
224
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
87
225
Schischin
Johannes
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-55
87
226
Peter
Nadine
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
87
227
Vocke
Richard
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
228
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-90
87
1
229
Baumann
Bastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-73
87
230
Maresch
Sven
BE
SCB
-81
87
2
231
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-63
87
232
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
233
Leinweber
Nadine
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
3
234
Fredrich
Tina
BA
JC Efringen Kirchen
-78
87
5
235
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-52
87
236
Rais
Manuel
BE
SC Lurich
-55
87
237
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
238
Wussow
Sebastian
ST
SV Halle
-66
87
239
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
87
240
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
241
Lenk
Alexander
ST
SV Halle
-55
87
5
242
Köhnken
Philipp
HH
JGS
-81
87
5
243
Müller
Stefanie
BE
MBV
-57
87
7
244
Loetz
Jenny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+78
87
7
245
Panitz
Tanja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
87
246
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-66
87
247
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
87
248
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
249
Hildebrand
Inken
NS
Phönix Soltau
-70
87
250
Kriebs
Sebastian
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-66
87
251
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
2
252
Kneip
Dominik
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-60
87
253
Bierau
Tino
BE
SCB
-100
87
1
254
Potz
Stephanie
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-44
87
255
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
87
1
256
Bischoff
Hagen
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-66
87
257
Greber
Witali
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-100
87
258
Tonndorf
Stephan
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-90
87
259
Wenzel
Sarah-Katharina
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-52
87
260
Schwaldt
Marius
NS
Tus Holle Grasdorf
+100
86
3
261
Polzer
Xandra
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
86
5
262
Simmen
Judith
SN
SV Holzhausen
-70
86
263
Gielow
Patrick
NS
MTV Salzhausen
+100
86
264
May
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-73
86
265
Gebhardt
Kilian
TH
TuS Jena
-60
86
266
Walter
Franziska
BE
SC Berlin
-52
86
5
267
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-60
86
268
Gerojew
Ibrahim
MV
HSG Greifswald
-100
86
269
Müller
Sven
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+100
86
270
Pietsch
Florian
ST
SV Halle
-90
86
271
Streit
Florian
NW
JST Herten
-90
86
272
Burscher
Christian
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
273
Rockenfeller
Robert
RL
JC Neuwied
-81
86
7
274
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SV Arminia Kapellen
-57
86
7
275
Zastrau
David
HB
JC Asahi
-73
86
276
Kurz
Karola
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-70
86
277
Heinrichs
Johann
WÜ
JC Heubach
+100
86
7
278
Böhres
Denise
PF
TV Hütschenhausen
-78
86
279
Prellwitz
Timo
ST
SV Halle
-73
86
1
280
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
1
281
Neumann
Silvia
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
86
282
Matthias
Tim
NS
SC Budokwai Garbsen
-90
86
283
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
2
284
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
86
2
285
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
286
Holtz
Martin
MV
SV Teterow
-73
86
287
Upmann
Markus
NW
Stella Bevergern
-100
86
288
Pohl
Phillip
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
86
3
289
Schmalwasser
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
290
Romswinkel
Jennifer
NW
Beueler JC
-52
86
291
Tymczuk
Jedrzej
HE
PSV G W Kassel
-81
86
292
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-57
86
293
Pauli
Lutz
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-81
86
294
Hinze
Tony
BE
SC Berlin
-81
86
3
295
Deppe
Carla
RL
ESV Siershahn
-63
86
296
Schubert
Antje
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-57
86
5
297
Winnemöller
Simone
NW
TV Mesum
-78
86
7
298
Lust
Roman
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
86
5
299
Büttner
Johann
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
5
300
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
86
5
301
Dürrenberg
Nalini
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-57
86
302
Schumann
Jessika
BE
SF Kladow
-70
86
7
303
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
7
304
Erbe
Stefanie
TH
Schmalkalden
-78
86
305
Dingler
Gunther
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
86
306
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
1
307
Dumke
Robert
BE
SCB
-81
86
1
308
Lederer
Victoria
ST
JC Genthin
+78
86
309
Konat
Bartholomäus
SA
JC Homburg-Erbach
-73
86
310
Weinberg
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+100
86
2
311
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
312
Schmunk
Max
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-90
86
313
Helm
Norman
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
86
3
314
Große
Thomas
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+100
86
315
Klann
Daniel
HH
HT16
-73
86
316
Kaubisch
Stephen
NW
Tbd. Osterfeld
-100
86
317
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
318
Krüger
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori
-63
86
319
Freter
Alexander
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
320
Hangebrauck
Jan
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-81
86
321
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
5
322
Wörner
Stephanie
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-44
86
5
323
Behnke
Claudia
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-63
86
324
Knies
Florian
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-66
86
325
Hübner
Joseph
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
86
5
326
Alberti
Patrick
RL
1.JC Worms
+100
86
327
Konitz
Franziska
BE
MVB
-78
86
1
328
Rockosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-52
86
329
Hartwig
Tom
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-90
86
7
330
Worzalla
Desiree
BE
BC Randori
+78
86
331
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
332
Metzler
Martin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
86
333
Warzecha
Sabine
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
86
334
Eber
Jens
HE
Judkwai Elz
-60
86
335
Didwischus
Jan-Ole
SH
FT Neumünster
-100
86
336
Jakob
Jessica
NS
SV 07 Moringen
-78
86
337
Najdecki
Christoph
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-60
86
338
Bolender
Johann
SA
JC Malstatt-Saarbrücken
-81
86
339
Franke
Gregor
TH
JSV Nordhausen
+100
86
340
Jeromin
Carolin -Charina
NS
BW Buchholz
-48
86
341
Warneke
Sebastian
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-100
86
342
Schenk
Holger
RL
RW Koblenz
-73
86
343
Borchardt
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-100
86
3
344
Wimmer
Christine
BY
Kodokan München
-57
86
345
Blanke
Wiebke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-70
86
5
346
Spörke
Dirk
MV
VfK-Bau Rostock
-81
86
347
Weichenthal
Jochen
HH
ETV
-81
86
348
Galonska
Stefen
NW
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
+100
86
349
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
5
350
Soencksen
Dominik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
86
5
351
Petzuch
Thomas
HE
JC Geisenheim
-90
86
352
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
353
Fuchs
Alexander
NW
Haaner TB
-81
86
354
Koronow
Konstantin
SN
Bornaer SV
-66
86
355
Schupitza
Angel-Christin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
86
356
Richter
Marei
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-48
86
357
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
358
Kreßmann
Katja
ST
SV Halle
+78
86
1
359
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
86
360
Schmidt
Stefanie
MV
SG Med. Bansin
+78
86
361
Bell
Laura
NW
Yamato Hürth
-78
86
362
Lehmann
Jens
BE
1.FBC 90
-100
86
363
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
364
Focke
Jonas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
86
1
365
Stolle
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
86
366
Laskowski
Ina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
86
367
Babak
Banaiy
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
86
368
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
3
369
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
86
370
Mikulski
Thomas
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
86
371
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
3
372
Görner
Johannes
BY
TB Weiden
-100
373
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
374
Weidner
Georg
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
5
375
Lutz
Janik
BA
BC Offenburg
-60
376
Weigert
Wolfgang
BY
TSV Großhadern
-90
377
Dotzler
Vincent
BY
TB Weiden
-55
378
Dräger
Marco
BA
JSV Villingen
-90
379
Müller
Roman
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
+100
380
Hauger
Benedikt
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
381
Nowak
Peter
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-60
382
Ellmann
Florian
BY
ASV Fürth
-90
383
Gillessen
Gabriel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
384
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
3
385
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
3
386
Strecker
Pierre
BY
Nüdlingen
+100
387
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
388
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
7
389
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-60
1
390
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
391
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-55
2
392
Vetter
Ferdinand
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
393
Westhoff
Jonas
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
394
Kneitinger
Stephan
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
395
Hönig
Nico
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
7
396
Binder
Daniel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
397
Holschuh
Sebastian
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-90
2
398
Großmann
Sascha
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-81
399
Reiter
Marcus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
3
400
Lehmann
Sebastian
ST
SVGW Wittenberg
-55