Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2006
NODEM '06 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Bajar
Galería de fotos
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Kleebaum
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
+100
2
2
Päkel
Florian
BE
TSV Rudow
+100
5
3
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
22.01.´88
1
4
Schröder
Kai
BB
KWH
+100
´89
3
5
Berger
Torsten
BB
A. Spremberg
+100
07.09.´89
7
6
Hübner
Danny
BB
Bernau
+100
12.01.´89
3
7
Fries
Martin
MV
SC Torgelow
+100
5
8
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
3
9
Loetz
Jenny
MV
PSV Rostock
+78
7
10
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
+78
3
11
Thede
Katja
BB
Belzig
+78
16.01.´88
5
12
Strauß
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
+78
2
13
Schober
Christin
BB
Großräschen
+78
19.06.´88
5
14
Schmidt
Stephanie
MV
Motor Wolgast
+78
7
15
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+78
20.07.´87
1
16
Brandes
Kai
BB
JC 90
-100
14.06.´89
2
17
Kleiß-Macht
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-100
5
18
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Polizei SV
-100
1
19
Pohl
Christoph
BB
Lauchhammer
-100
27.06.´87
20
Höft
Erik
BB
Brandenburg
-100
11.10.´87
3
21
Schreier
Carsten
BB
Belzig
-100
24.11.´89
22
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
3
23
Koschker
Martin
BB
A. Spremberg
-100
01.04.´89
5
24
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
1
25
Reckziegel
Anita
MV
ASV Wismar
-44
2
26
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
Feuerwehr
-48
3
27
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
28
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-48
´90
2
29
Molzahn
Minou
BE
BCB
-48
5
30
Schumacher
Anja
MV
KSV Rostock
-48
31
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
13.07.´78
1
32
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
33
Schmidt
Franzi
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
7
34
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
18.04.´88
2
35
Grossmann
Josefine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
36
Kortmann
Daniela
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
37
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-52
7
38
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-52
1
39
Kirschnik
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-52
29.12.´88
3
40
Pätzhold
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
41
Köhler
Pauline
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
42
Rudat
Anne-Katrin
BB
Bernau
-52
08.02.´88
3
43
Steigmann
Tina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
44
Schmidt
Stephanie
BB
UJKC
-52
03.12.´89
5
45
Netes
Jenifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
46
Behmel
Steffen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-55
1
47
Behland
Toni
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
48
Scheutzkow
Christopher
BE
BCB
-55
7
49
Baumgart
Sebastian
BB
Brandenburg
-55
03.07.´89
50
Hackmann
Timo
BE
SF Kladow
-55
3
51
Müsebeck
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
52
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlatkow
-55
2
53
Rau
Michael
BE
SSV Rotation
-55
5
54
Radigk
Robert
BB
Lübben
-55
04.05.´88
55
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
3
56
Schweder
Maria
BB
JC 90
-57
16.12.´89
57
Brotmann
Janine
BB
Bernau
-57
06.04.´89
7
58
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV
-57
59
Hoffmann
Phillipka
BB
JC 90
-57
3
60
Haase
Patricia
BB
UJKC
-57
15.11.´89
5
61
Klein
Anna Lena
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
62
Schlonske
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
gesetzt
2
63
Kühl
Eileen
BB
JC 90
-57
30.05.´88
5
64
Renk
Alina
BE
Polizei SV
-57
7
65
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
66
Dohmeyer
Tom
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
67
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90
-60
08.12.´87
3
68
Paulat
Tim
BB
KSC
-60
26.12.´89
5
69
Wilke
Dennis
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
70
Wegner
Patrick
BE
SF Kladow
-60
71
Lodka
Oliver
BB
JC 90
-60
05.10.´88
2
72
Thiere
Philipp
BB
Eberswalde
-60
30.05.´89
73
Rais
Manuel
BE
EBJC
-60
5
74
Lange
Sylvio
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
7
75
Kutzner
Lars
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
76
Beyer
Rico
BE
KSC Obi
-60
77
Beu
Alexander
BB
JC 90
-60
08.01.´87
1
78
Siegler
Raiko
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
3
79
Klotz
Enrico
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
7
80
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
81
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
gesetzt
2
82
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90
-63
20.08.´87
5
83
Tischler
Luisa
MV
Bau Rostock
-63
84
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-63
7
85
Westpfahl
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
86
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1
87
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
17.08.´89
3
88
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV
-63
7
89
Kopatz
Claudia
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
90
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-63
91
Kilper
Anica
BB
JC Oranienburg
-63
92
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
17.04.´89
3
93
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-63
03.05.´88
5
94
Scharf
Christin
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-63
95
Wohleben
Jan
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
2
96
Trockels
Tom
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
97
Fischer
Florian
BB
JC 90
-66
10.05.´88
5
98
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
7
99
Schünmann
Danny
BE
K.i.K.
-66
100
Kirchner
Elias
BB
UJKC
-66
19.07.´88
101
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-66
17.12.´88
1
102
Naujoks
Christian
BB
Eberswalde
-66
08.05.´89
3
103
Lucke
Martin
BB
Babelsberg
-66
30.07.´87
7
104
Kudevita
Leon
BE
BBSV
-66
105
Eul
Philip
BE
SF Kladow
-66
3
106
Thiel
Julian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
5
107
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
3
108
Meyer
Leslie
BE
BCB
-70
109
Schwob
Svenja
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
7
110
Harke
Stefanie
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-70
111
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-70
3
112
Müller
Julia
BB
UJKC
-70
09.03.´88
5
113
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-70
2
114
Brenger
Juliane
BB
Eberswalde
-70
03.´88
5
115
Genrich
Kristin
BB
Premnitz
-70
18.05.´89
116
Weigmann
Eileen
BB
UJKC
-70
03.07.´88
7
117
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
118
Maier
Juliane
MV
PSV Rostock
-70
119
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
3
120
Kummelt
Toralf
BE
K.i.K.
-73
5
121
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90
-73
12.12.´89
2
122
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-73
5
123
Kruse
Johannes
MV
JV Neuenkirchen
-73
7
124
Schneider
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
125
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90
-73
02.06.´87
1
126
Engert
Martin
BE
SC Berlin
-73
127
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC
-73
17.09.´87
3
128
Baschin
Christian
BB
KWH
-73
´89
129
Marzahn
Maurice
BE
Polizei SV
-73
7
130
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
13.09.´88
2
131
Kolowski
Maria
BE
WFC
-78
5
132
Müller
Dojana
BB
S. Senftenberg
-78
15.03.´87
7
133
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1
134
Valenta
Swantje
BE
HJT
-78
3
135
Thurig
Steffi
BB
Oranienburg
-78
10.10.´89
7
136
Koch
Manuela
MV
SC Torgelow
-78
3
137
Metzler
Melanie
BB
Cottbus
-78
19.08.´89
5
138
Hollmann
Philipp
BB
UJKC
-81
´88
2
139
Irmscher
Gelani
BE
SF Kladow
-81
5
140
Rau
Thomas
MV
HSG Greifswald
-81
141
Meyer
Stefan
MV
HSG Greifswald
-81
7
142
Kryszon
Domenik
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
143
Stoff
Patrick
BB
JC 90
-81
15.03.´89
1
144
Kulze
Paul
BB
UJKC
-81
22.12.´89
3
145
Schubutz
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
146
Kröpke
Jens
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
7
147
Greiner
Stefan
BE
K.i.K.
-81
148
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90
-81
06.05.
3
149
Hagenau
Felix
BB
JC 90
-81
06.08.´89
5
150
Wolf
Oliver
BE
KSC Obi
-81
151
Reich
Wulf Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
3
152
Eberstein
Kemal
BE
TiB
-90
153
Huff
Alexander
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
04.06.´88
5
154
Becher
Erik
BB
Babelsberg
-90
28.10.´88
155
Hellwig
Mathias
MV
Einheit Bad Doberan
-90
156
Dankert
Martin
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
2
157
Eiselt
Hans
BE
AC Berlin
-90
5
158
Knorr
Peter
BB
Cottbus
-90
´88
159
Boenig
Jakob
BE
SSV Rotation
-90
160
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
K.i.K.
-90
7
161
Brettschneider
Benjamin
MV
JV Brüel
-90
162
Vetter
Hannes
BB
JC 90
-90
1
163
Tarara
Magnus
BB
Bernau
-90
27.02.´87
3
164
Dittmar
Sven
MV
Asia Sport NB
-90
7
165
Stegemann
Robin
BB
Bernau
-90
18.07.´88