English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2006
NODEM '06 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Foto-Galerie
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Thiere
Philipp
BB
Eberswalde
-60
30.05.´89
2
Lodka
Oliver
BB
JC 90
-60
05.10.´88
2
3
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90
-73
12.12.´89
2
4
Schröder
Kai
BB
KWH
+100
´89
3
5
Kirschnik
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-52
29.12.´88
3
6
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
17.08.´89
3
7
Knorr
Peter
BB
Cottbus
-90
´88
8
Berger
Torsten
BB
A. Spremberg
+100
07.09.´89
7
9
Thurig
Steffi
BB
Oranienburg
-78
10.10.´89
7
10
Schreier
Carsten
BB
Belzig
-100
24.11.´89
11
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
13.07.´78
1
12
Schlonske
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
gesetzt
2
13
Schober
Christin
BB
Großräschen
+78
19.06.´88
5
14
Genrich
Kristin
BB
Premnitz
-70
18.05.´89
15
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90
-81
06.05.
3
16
Kühl
Eileen
BB
JC 90
-57
30.05.´88
5
17
Brenger
Juliane
BB
Eberswalde
-70
03.´88
5
18
Kilper
Anica
BB
JC Oranienburg
-63
19
Hagenau
Felix
BB
JC 90
-81
06.08.´89
5
20
Koschker
Martin
BB
A. Spremberg
-100
01.04.´89
5
21
Weigmann
Eileen
BB
UJKC
-70
03.07.´88
7
22
Radigk
Robert
BB
Lübben
-55
04.05.´88
23
Beu
Alexander
BB
JC 90
-60
08.01.´87
1
24
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90
-73
02.06.´87
1
25
Vetter
Hannes
BB
JC 90
-90
1
26
Hübner
Danny
BB
Bernau
+100
12.01.´89
3
27
Rudat
Anne-Katrin
BB
Bernau
-52
08.02.´88
3
28
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
17.04.´89
3
29
Baschin
Christian
BB
KWH
-73
´89
30
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC
-73
17.09.´87
3
31
Tarara
Magnus
BB
Bernau
-90
27.02.´87
3
32
Schmidt
Stephanie
BB
UJKC
-52
03.12.´89
5
33
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-63
03.05.´88
5
34
Metzler
Melanie
BB
Cottbus
-78
19.08.´89
5
35
Stegemann
Robin
BB
Bernau
-90
18.07.´88
36
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+78
20.07.´87
1
37
Schweder
Maria
BB
JC 90
-57
16.12.´89
38
Hollmann
Philipp
BB
UJKC
-81
´88
2
39
Brandes
Kai
BB
JC 90
-100
14.06.´89
2
40
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
3
41
Fischer
Florian
BB
JC 90
-66
10.05.´88
5
42
Brotmann
Janine
BB
Bernau
-57
06.04.´89
7
43
Baumgart
Sebastian
BB
Brandenburg
-55
03.07.´89
44
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
18.04.´88
2
45
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
gesetzt
2
46
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
13.09.´88
2
47
Kirchner
Elias
BB
UJKC
-66
19.07.´88
48
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90
-60
08.12.´87
3
49
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90
-63
20.08.´87
5
50
Becher
Erik
BB
Babelsberg
-90
28.10.´88
51
Paulat
Tim
BB
KSC
-60
26.12.´89
5
52
Huff
Alexander
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
04.06.´88
5
53
Müller
Dojana
BB
S. Senftenberg
-78
15.03.´87
7
54
Pohl
Christoph
BB
Lauchhammer
-100
27.06.´87
55
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-66
17.12.´88
1
56
Stoff
Patrick
BB
JC 90
-81
15.03.´89
1
57
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-48
´90
2
58
Hoffmann
Phillipka
BB
JC 90
-57
3
59
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-70
3
60
Thede
Katja
BB
Belzig
+78
16.01.´88
5
61
Naujoks
Christian
BB
Eberswalde
-66
08.05.´89
3
62
Kulze
Paul
BB
UJKC
-81
22.12.´89
3
63
Höft
Erik
BB
Brandenburg
-100
11.10.´87
3
64
Haase
Patricia
BB
UJKC
-57
15.11.´89
5
65
Müller
Julia
BB
UJKC
-70
09.03.´88
5
66
Lucke
Martin
BB
Babelsberg
-66
30.07.´87
7
67
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
22.01.´88
1
68
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-52
1
69
Greiner
Stefan
BE
K.i.K.
-81
70
Valenta
Swantje
BE
HJT
-78
3
71
Boenig
Jakob
BE
SSV Rotation
-90
72
Rais
Manuel
BE
EBJC
-60
5
73
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-73
5
74
Eiselt
Hans
BE
AC Berlin
-90
5
75
Köhler
Pauline
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
76
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV
-63
7
77
Klein
Anna Lena
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
78
Lange
Sylvio
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
7
79
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
K.i.K.
-90
7
80
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-70
2
81
Strauß
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
+78
2
82
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-63
83
Eul
Philip
BE
SF Kladow
-66
3
84
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
3
85
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
86
Beyer
Rico
BE
KSC Obi
-60
87
Rau
Michael
BE
SSV Rotation
-55
5
88
Thiel
Julian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
5
89
Schmidt
Franzi
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
7
90
Renk
Alina
BE
Polizei SV
-57
7
91
Engert
Martin
BE
SC Berlin
-73
92
Wolf
Oliver
BE
KSC Obi
-81
93
Netes
Jenifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
94
Marzahn
Maurice
BE
Polizei SV
-73
7
95
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
96
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
97
Behmel
Steffen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-55
1
98
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
99
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
Feuerwehr
-48
3
100
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
3
101
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
3
102
Dohmeyer
Tom
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
103
Meyer
Leslie
BE
BCB
-70
104
Irmscher
Gelani
BE
SF Kladow
-81
5
105
Kleiß-Macht
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-100
5
106
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
107
Schwob
Svenja
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
7
108
Schünmann
Danny
BE
K.i.K.
-66
109
Scheutzkow
Christopher
BE
BCB
-55
7
110
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
7
111
Kryszon
Domenik
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
112
Reich
Wulf Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
3
113
Päkel
Florian
BE
TSV Rudow
+100
5
114
Kortmann
Daniela
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
115
Kolowski
Maria
BE
WFC
-78
5
116
Eberstein
Kemal
BE
TiB
-90
117
Kummelt
Toralf
BE
K.i.K.
-73
5
118
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-52
7
119
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-63
7
120
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV
-57
121
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Polizei SV
-100
1
122
Wegner
Patrick
BE
SF Kladow
-60
123
Hackmann
Timo
BE
SF Kladow
-55
3
124
Westpfahl
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
125
Molzahn
Minou
BE
BCB
-48
5
126
Kudevita
Leon
BE
BBSV
-66
127
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1
128
Pätzhold
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
129
Dankert
Martin
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
2
130
Kopatz
Claudia
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
131
Kutzner
Lars
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
132
Kruse
Johannes
MV
JV Neuenkirchen
-73
7
133
Schneider
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
134
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlatkow
-55
2
135
Schmidt
Stephanie
MV
Motor Wolgast
+78
7
136
Brettschneider
Benjamin
MV
JV Brüel
-90
137
Steigmann
Tina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
138
Koch
Manuela
MV
SC Torgelow
-78
3
139
Scharf
Christin
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-63
140
Siegler
Raiko
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
3
141
Fries
Martin
MV
SC Torgelow
+100
5
142
Maier
Juliane
MV
PSV Rostock
-70
143
Klotz
Enrico
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
7
144
Dittmar
Sven
MV
Asia Sport NB
-90
7
145
Reckziegel
Anita
MV
ASV Wismar
-44
2
146
Trockels
Tom
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
147
Wohleben
Jan
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
2
148
Loetz
Jenny
MV
PSV Rostock
+78
7
149
Rau
Thomas
MV
HSG Greifswald
-81
150
Behland
Toni
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
151
Grossmann
Josefine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
152
Meyer
Stefan
MV
HSG Greifswald
-81
7
153
Kleebaum
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
+100
2
154
Tischler
Luisa
MV
Bau Rostock
-63
155
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
3
156
Harke
Stefanie
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-70
157
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
1
158
Wilke
Dennis
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
159
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
+78
3
160
Schubutz
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
161
Schumacher
Anja
MV
KSV Rostock
-48
162
Hellwig
Mathias
MV
Einheit Bad Doberan
-90
163
Müsebeck
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
164
Kröpke
Jens
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
7
165
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1