English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2006
NODEM '06 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Foto-Galerie
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Weigmann
Eileen
BB
UJKC
-70
03.07.´88
7
2
Rudat
Anne-Katrin
BB
Bernau
-52
08.02.´88
3
3
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
17.04.´89
3
4
Kilper
Anica
BB
JC Oranienburg
-63
5
Schmidt
Stephanie
BB
UJKC
-52
03.12.´89
5
6
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-63
03.05.´88
5
7
Metzler
Melanie
BB
Cottbus
-78
19.08.´89
5
8
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+78
20.07.´87
1
9
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
3
10
Brotmann
Janine
BB
Bernau
-57
06.04.´89
7
11
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
18.04.´88
2
12
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
gesetzt
2
13
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
13.09.´88
2
14
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90
-63
20.08.´87
5
15
Müller
Dojana
BB
S. Senftenberg
-78
15.03.´87
7
16
Hoffmann
Phillipka
BB
JC 90
-57
3
17
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-70
3
18
Genrich
Kristin
BB
Premnitz
-70
18.05.´89
19
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-48
´90
2
20
Haase
Patricia
BB
UJKC
-57
15.11.´89
5
21
Müller
Julia
BB
UJKC
-70
09.03.´88
5
22
Thede
Katja
BB
Belzig
+78
16.01.´88
5
23
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-52
1
24
Kirschnik
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-52
29.12.´88
3
25
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
17.08.´89
3
26
Thurig
Steffi
BB
Oranienburg
-78
10.10.´89
7
27
Schlonske
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
gesetzt
2
28
Schweder
Maria
BB
JC 90
-57
16.12.´89
29
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
13.07.´78
1
30
Kühl
Eileen
BB
JC 90
-57
30.05.´88
5
31
Brenger
Juliane
BB
Eberswalde
-70
03.´88
5
32
Schober
Christin
BB
Großräschen
+78
19.06.´88
5
33
Schmidt
Franzi
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
7
34
Renk
Alina
BE
Polizei SV
-57
7
35
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-63
36
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
37
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
38
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
Feuerwehr
-48
3
39
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
3
40
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
3
41
Netes
Jenifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
42
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
43
Schwob
Svenja
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
7
44
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
45
Meyer
Leslie
BE
BCB
-70
46
Kortmann
Daniela
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
47
Kolowski
Maria
BE
WFC
-78
5
48
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-52
7
49
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-63
7
50
Molzahn
Minou
BE
BCB
-48
5
51
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV
-57
52
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1
53
Westpfahl
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
54
Valenta
Swantje
BE
HJT
-78
3
55
Köhler
Pauline
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
56
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV
-63
7
57
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-70
2
58
Strauß
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
+78
2
59
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
60
Klein
Anna Lena
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
61
Schmidt
Stephanie
MV
Motor Wolgast
+78
7
62
Koch
Manuela
MV
SC Torgelow
-78
3
63
Steigmann
Tina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
64
Scharf
Christin
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-63
65
Maier
Juliane
MV
PSV Rostock
-70
66
Reckziegel
Anita
MV
ASV Wismar
-44
2
67
Loetz
Jenny
MV
PSV Rostock
+78
7
68
Grossmann
Josefine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
69
Tischler
Luisa
MV
Bau Rostock
-63
70
Harke
Stefanie
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-70
71
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
1
72
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
+78
3
73
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1
74
Schumacher
Anja
MV
KSV Rostock
-48
75
Pätzhold
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
76
Kopatz
Claudia
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63