English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2006
NODEM '06 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Foto-Galerie
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Brettschneider
Benjamin
MV
JV Brüel
-90
2
Vetter
Hannes
BB
JC 90
-90
1
3
Tarara
Magnus
BB
Bernau
-90
27.02.´87
3
4
Dittmar
Sven
MV
Asia Sport NB
-90
7
5
Stegemann
Robin
BB
Bernau
-90
18.07.´88
6
Reich
Wulf Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
3
7
Eberstein
Kemal
BE
TiB
-90
8
Huff
Alexander
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
04.06.´88
5
9
Becher
Erik
BB
Babelsberg
-90
28.10.´88
10
Hellwig
Mathias
MV
Einheit Bad Doberan
-90
11
Dankert
Martin
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
2
12
Boenig
Jakob
BE
SSV Rotation
-90
13
Eiselt
Hans
BE
AC Berlin
-90
5
14
Knorr
Peter
BB
Cottbus
-90
´88
15
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
K.i.K.
-90
7
16
Hagenau
Felix
BB
JC 90
-81
06.08.´89
5
17
Wolf
Oliver
BE
KSC Obi
-81
18
Hollmann
Philipp
BB
UJKC
-81
´88
2
19
Irmscher
Gelani
BE
SF Kladow
-81
5
20
Rau
Thomas
MV
HSG Greifswald
-81
21
Meyer
Stefan
MV
HSG Greifswald
-81
7
22
Kryszon
Domenik
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
23
Stoff
Patrick
BB
JC 90
-81
15.03.´89
1
24
Kulze
Paul
BB
UJKC
-81
22.12.´89
3
25
Schubutz
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
26
Kröpke
Jens
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
7
27
Greiner
Stefan
BE
K.i.K.
-81
28
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90
-81
06.05.
3
29
Koch
Manuela
MV
SC Torgelow
-78
3
30
Metzler
Melanie
BB
Cottbus
-78
19.08.´89
5
31
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
13.09.´88
2
32
Kolowski
Maria
BE
WFC
-78
5
33
Müller
Dojana
BB
S. Senftenberg
-78
15.03.´87
7
34
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1
35
Valenta
Swantje
BE
HJT
-78
3
36
Thurig
Steffi
BB
Oranienburg
-78
10.10.´89
7
37
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90
-73
02.06.´87
1
38
Engert
Martin
BE
SC Berlin
-73
39
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC
-73
17.09.´87
3
40
Baschin
Christian
BB
KWH
-73
´89
41
Marzahn
Maurice
BE
Polizei SV
-73
7
42
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
3
43
Kummelt
Toralf
BE
K.i.K.
-73
5
44
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90
-73
12.12.´89
2
45
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-73
5
46
Kruse
Johannes
MV
JV Neuenkirchen
-73
7
47
Schneider
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
48
Weigmann
Eileen
BB
UJKC
-70
03.07.´88
7
49
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
50
Maier
Juliane
MV
PSV Rostock
-70
51
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
3
52
Meyer
Leslie
BE
BCB
-70
53
Schwob
Svenja
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
7
54
Harke
Stefanie
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-70
55
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-70
3
56
Müller
Julia
BB
UJKC
-70
09.03.´88
5
57
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-70
2
58
Brenger
Juliane
BB
Eberswalde
-70
03.´88
5
59
Genrich
Kristin
BB
Premnitz
-70
18.05.´89
60
Thiel
Julian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
5
61
Wohleben
Jan
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
2
62
Trockels
Tom
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
63
Fischer
Florian
BB
JC 90
-66
10.05.´88
5
64
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
7
65
Schünmann
Danny
BE
K.i.K.
-66
66
Kirchner
Elias
BB
UJKC
-66
19.07.´88
67
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-66
17.12.´88
1
68
Naujoks
Christian
BB
Eberswalde
-66
08.05.´89
3
69
Lucke
Martin
BB
Babelsberg
-66
30.07.´87
7
70
Kudevita
Leon
BE
BBSV
-66
71
Eul
Philip
BE
SF Kladow
-66
3
72
Kilper
Anica
BB
JC Oranienburg
-63
73
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
17.04.´89
3
74
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-63
03.05.´88
5
75
Scharf
Christin
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-63
76
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
77
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
gesetzt
2
78
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90
-63
20.08.´87
5
79
Tischler
Luisa
MV
Bau Rostock
-63
80
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-63
7
81
Westpfahl
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
82
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1
83
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
17.08.´89
3
84
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV
-63
7
85
Kopatz
Claudia
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
86
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-63
87
Beyer
Rico
BE
KSC Obi
-60
88
Beu
Alexander
BB
JC 90
-60
08.01.´87
1
89
Siegler
Raiko
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
3
90
Klotz
Enrico
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
7
91
Dohmeyer
Tom
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
92
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90
-60
08.12.´87
3
93
Paulat
Tim
BB
KSC
-60
26.12.´89
5
94
Wilke
Dennis
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
95
Wegner
Patrick
BE
SF Kladow
-60
96
Lodka
Oliver
BB
JC 90
-60
05.10.´88
2
97
Thiere
Philipp
BB
Eberswalde
-60
30.05.´89
98
Rais
Manuel
BE
EBJC
-60
5
99
Lange
Sylvio
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
7
100
Kutzner
Lars
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
101
Renk
Alina
BE
Polizei SV
-57
7
102
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
103
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
3
104
Schweder
Maria
BB
JC 90
-57
16.12.´89
105
Brotmann
Janine
BB
Bernau
-57
06.04.´89
7
106
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV
-57
107
Hoffmann
Phillipka
BB
JC 90
-57
3
108
Haase
Patricia
BB
UJKC
-57
15.11.´89
5
109
Klein
Anna Lena
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
110
Schlonske
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
gesetzt
2
111
Kühl
Eileen
BB
JC 90
-57
30.05.´88
5
112
Rau
Michael
BE
SSV Rotation
-55
5
113
Radigk
Robert
BB
Lübben
-55
04.05.´88
114
Behmel
Steffen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-55
1
115
Behland
Toni
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
116
Scheutzkow
Christopher
BE
BCB
-55
7
117
Baumgart
Sebastian
BB
Brandenburg
-55
03.07.´89
118
Hackmann
Timo
BE
SF Kladow
-55
3
119
Müsebeck
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
120
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlatkow
-55
2
121
Rudat
Anne-Katrin
BB
Bernau
-52
08.02.´88
3
122
Steigmann
Tina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
123
Schmidt
Stephanie
BB
UJKC
-52
03.12.´89
5
124
Netes
Jenifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
125
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
18.04.´88
2
126
Grossmann
Josefine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
127
Kortmann
Daniela
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
128
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-52
7
129
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-52
1
130
Kirschnik
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-52
29.12.´88
3
131
Pätzhold
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
132
Köhler
Pauline
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
133
Schmidt
Franzi
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
7
134
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
Feuerwehr
-48
3
135
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
136
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-48
´90
2
137
Molzahn
Minou
BE
BCB
-48
5
138
Schumacher
Anja
MV
KSV Rostock
-48
139
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
13.07.´78
1
140
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
141
Reckziegel
Anita
MV
ASV Wismar
-44
2
142
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
1
143
Koschker
Martin
BB
A. Spremberg
-100
01.04.´89
5
144
Brandes
Kai
BB
JC 90
-100
14.06.´89
2
145
Kleiß-Macht
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-100
5
146
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Polizei SV
-100
1
147
Pohl
Christoph
BB
Lauchhammer
-100
27.06.´87
148
Höft
Erik
BB
Brandenburg
-100
11.10.´87
3
149
Schreier
Carsten
BB
Belzig
-100
24.11.´89
150
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
3
151
Schmidt
Stephanie
MV
Motor Wolgast
+78
7
152
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+78
20.07.´87
1
153
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
3
154
Loetz
Jenny
MV
PSV Rostock
+78
7
155
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
+78
3
156
Thede
Katja
BB
Belzig
+78
16.01.´88
5
157
Strauß
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
+78
2
158
Schober
Christin
BB
Großräschen
+78
19.06.´88
5
159
Hübner
Danny
BB
Bernau
+100
12.01.´89
3
160
Fries
Martin
MV
SC Torgelow
+100
5
161
Kleebaum
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
+100
2
162
Päkel
Florian
BE
TSV Rudow
+100
5
163
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
22.01.´88
1
164
Schröder
Kai
BB
KWH
+100
´89
3
165
Berger
Torsten
BB
A. Spremberg
+100
07.09.´89
7