Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2006
NODEM '06 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
Downloads
Photo gallery
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-48
´90
2
2
Schröder
Kai
BB
KWH
+100
´89
3
3
Baschin
Christian
BB
KWH
-73
´89
4
Knorr
Peter
BB
Cottbus
-90
´88
5
Hollmann
Philipp
BB
UJKC
-81
´88
2
6
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
gesetzt
2
7
Schlonske
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
gesetzt
2
8
Lucke
Martin
BB
Babelsberg
-66
30.07.´87
7
9
Thiere
Philipp
BB
Eberswalde
-60
30.05.´89
10
Kühl
Eileen
BB
JC 90
-57
30.05.´88
5
11
Kirschnik
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-52
29.12.´88
3
12
Becher
Erik
BB
Babelsberg
-90
28.10.´88
13
Pohl
Christoph
BB
Lauchhammer
-100
27.06.´87
14
Tarara
Magnus
BB
Bernau
-90
27.02.´87
3
15
Paulat
Tim
BB
KSC
-60
26.12.´89
5
16
Schreier
Carsten
BB
Belzig
-100
24.11.´89
17
Kulze
Paul
BB
UJKC
-81
22.12.´89
3
18
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
22.01.´88
1
19
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90
-63
20.08.´87
5
20
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+78
20.07.´87
1
21
Metzler
Melanie
BB
Cottbus
-78
19.08.´89
5
22
Kirchner
Elias
BB
UJKC
-66
19.07.´88
23
Schober
Christin
BB
Großräschen
+78
19.06.´88
5
24
Stegemann
Robin
BB
Bernau
-90
18.07.´88
25
Genrich
Kristin
BB
Premnitz
-70
18.05.´89
26
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
18.04.´88
2
27
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-66
17.12.´88
1
28
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC
-73
17.09.´87
3
29
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
17.08.´89
3
30
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
17.04.´89
3
31
Schweder
Maria
BB
JC 90
-57
16.12.´89
32
Thede
Katja
BB
Belzig
+78
16.01.´88
5
33
Haase
Patricia
BB
UJKC
-57
15.11.´89
5
34
Stoff
Patrick
BB
JC 90
-81
15.03.´89
1
35
Müller
Dojana
BB
S. Senftenberg
-78
15.03.´87
7
36
Brandes
Kai
BB
JC 90
-100
14.06.´89
2
37
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
13.09.´88
2
38
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
13.07.´78
1
39
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90
-73
12.12.´89
2
40
Hübner
Danny
BB
Bernau
+100
12.01.´89
3
41
Höft
Erik
BB
Brandenburg
-100
11.10.´87
3
42
Thurig
Steffi
BB
Oranienburg
-78
10.10.´89
7
43
Fischer
Florian
BB
JC 90
-66
10.05.´88
5
44
Müller
Julia
BB
UJKC
-70
09.03.´88
5
45
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90
-60
08.12.´87
3
46
Naujoks
Christian
BB
Eberswalde
-66
08.05.´89
3
47
Rudat
Anne-Katrin
BB
Bernau
-52
08.02.´88
3
48
Beu
Alexander
BB
JC 90
-60
08.01.´87
1
49
Berger
Torsten
BB
A. Spremberg
+100
07.09.´89
7
50
Hagenau
Felix
BB
JC 90
-81
06.08.´89
5
51
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90
-81
06.05.
3
52
Brotmann
Janine
BB
Bernau
-57
06.04.´89
7
53
Lodka
Oliver
BB
JC 90
-60
05.10.´88
2
54
Huff
Alexander
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
04.06.´88
5
55
Radigk
Robert
BB
Lübben
-55
04.05.´88
56
Brenger
Juliane
BB
Eberswalde
-70
03.´88
5
57
Schmidt
Stephanie
BB
UJKC
-52
03.12.´89
5
58
Baumgart
Sebastian
BB
Brandenburg
-55
03.07.´89
59
Weigmann
Eileen
BB
UJKC
-70
03.07.´88
7
60
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-63
03.05.´88
5
61
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90
-73
02.06.´87
1
62
Koschker
Martin
BB
A. Spremberg
-100
01.04.´89
5
63
Kleiß-Macht
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-100
5
64
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
65
Schwob
Svenja
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
7
66
Loetz
Jenny
MV
PSV Rostock
+78
7
67
Rau
Thomas
MV
HSG Greifswald
-81
68
Dohmeyer
Tom
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
69
Behland
Toni
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
70
Meyer
Leslie
BE
BCB
-70
71
Irmscher
Gelani
BE
SF Kladow
-81
5
72
Meyer
Stefan
MV
HSG Greifswald
-81
7
73
Kleebaum
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
+100
2
74
Grossmann
Josefine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
75
Schünmann
Danny
BE
K.i.K.
-66
76
Scheutzkow
Christopher
BE
BCB
-55
7
77
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
7
78
Reich
Wulf Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
3
79
Päkel
Florian
BE
TSV Rudow
+100
5
80
Kortmann
Daniela
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
81
Kolowski
Maria
BE
WFC
-78
5
82
Tischler
Luisa
MV
Bau Rostock
-63
83
Kryszon
Domenik
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
84
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
3
85
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
1
86
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-52
7
87
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-63
7
88
Harke
Stefanie
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-70
89
Eberstein
Kemal
BE
TiB
-90
90
Kummelt
Toralf
BE
K.i.K.
-73
5
91
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Polizei SV
-100
1
92
Hoffmann
Phillipka
BB
JC 90
-57
3
93
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-70
3
94
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
+78
3
95
Wilke
Dennis
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
96
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV
-57
97
Molzahn
Minou
BE
BCB
-48
5
98
Schubutz
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
99
Wegner
Patrick
BE
SF Kladow
-60
100
Hackmann
Timo
BE
SF Kladow
-55
3
101
Westpfahl
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
102
Kröpke
Jens
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
7
103
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-52
1
104
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1
105
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1
106
Schumacher
Anja
MV
KSV Rostock
-48
107
Hellwig
Mathias
MV
Einheit Bad Doberan
-90
108
Kudevita
Leon
BE
BBSV
-66
109
Müsebeck
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
110
Dankert
Martin
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
2
111
Valenta
Swantje
BE
HJT
-78
3
112
Pätzhold
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
113
Greiner
Stefan
BE
K.i.K.
-81
114
Eiselt
Hans
BE
AC Berlin
-90
5
115
Köhler
Pauline
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
116
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV
-63
7
117
Kopatz
Claudia
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
118
Boenig
Jakob
BE
SSV Rotation
-90
119
Rais
Manuel
BE
EBJC
-60
5
120
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-73
5
121
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
K.i.K.
-90
7
122
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-70
2
123
Strauß
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
+78
2
124
Kutzner
Lars
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
125
Klein
Anna Lena
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
126
Lange
Sylvio
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
7
127
Kruse
Johannes
MV
JV Neuenkirchen
-73
7
128
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
3
129
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
130
Schneider
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
131
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlatkow
-55
2
132
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-63
133
Eul
Philip
BE
SF Kladow
-66
3
134
Schmidt
Franzi
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
7
135
Renk
Alina
BE
Polizei SV
-57
7
136
Schmidt
Stephanie
MV
Motor Wolgast
+78
7
137
Brettschneider
Benjamin
MV
JV Brüel
-90
138
Beyer
Rico
BE
KSC Obi
-60
139
Rau
Michael
BE
SSV Rotation
-55
5
140
Kilper
Anica
BB
JC Oranienburg
-63
141
Thiel
Julian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
5
142
Vetter
Hannes
BB
JC 90
-90
1
143
Koch
Manuela
MV
SC Torgelow
-78
3
144
Steigmann
Tina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
145
Engert
Martin
BE
SC Berlin
-73
146
Fries
Martin
MV
SC Torgelow
+100
5
147
Scharf
Christin
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-63
148
Wolf
Oliver
BE
KSC Obi
-81
149
Siegler
Raiko
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
3
150
Dittmar
Sven
MV
Asia Sport NB
-90
7
151
Reckziegel
Anita
MV
ASV Wismar
-44
2
152
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
153
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
154
Maier
Juliane
MV
PSV Rostock
-70
155
Netes
Jenifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
156
Klotz
Enrico
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
7
157
Marzahn
Maurice
BE
Polizei SV
-73
7
158
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
Feuerwehr
-48
3
159
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
3
160
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
3
161
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
3
162
Trockels
Tom
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
163
Behmel
Steffen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-55
1
164
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
165
Wohleben
Jan
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
2