English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2006
NODEM '06 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Foto-Galerie
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Kolowski
Maria
BE
WFC
-78
5
2
Weigmann
Eileen
BB
UJKC
-70
03.07.´88
7
3
Schmidt
Stephanie
BB
UJKC
-52
03.12.´89
5
4
Hollmann
Philipp
BB
UJKC
-81
´88
2
5
Kirchner
Elias
BB
UJKC
-66
19.07.´88
6
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-66
17.12.´88
1
7
Müller
Julia
BB
UJKC
-70
09.03.´88
5
8
Kulze
Paul
BB
UJKC
-81
22.12.´89
3
9
Haase
Patricia
BB
UJKC
-57
15.11.´89
5
10
Kirschnik
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-52
29.12.´88
3
11
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
17.08.´89
3
12
Harke
Stefanie
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-70
13
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
14
Strauß
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
+78
2
15
Schwob
Svenja
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
7
16
Kryszon
Domenik
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
17
Päkel
Florian
BE
TSV Rudow
+100
5
18
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-73
5
19
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
3
20
Eberstein
Kemal
BE
TiB
-90
21
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlatkow
-55
2
22
Schmidt
Franzi
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
7
23
Behmel
Steffen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-55
1
24
Dohmeyer
Tom
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
25
Klein
Anna Lena
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
26
Lange
Sylvio
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
7
27
Rau
Michael
BE
SSV Rotation
-55
5
28
Boenig
Jakob
BE
SSV Rotation
-90
29
Irmscher
Gelani
BE
SF Kladow
-81
5
30
Wegner
Patrick
BE
SF Kladow
-60
31
Hackmann
Timo
BE
SF Kladow
-55
3
32
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1
33
Eul
Philip
BE
SF Kladow
-66
3
34
Koch
Manuela
MV
SC Torgelow
-78
3
35
Fries
Martin
MV
SC Torgelow
+100
5
36
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
1
37
Thiel
Julian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
5
38
Engert
Martin
BE
SC Berlin
-73
39
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
40
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
3
41
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
3
42
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
43
Müller
Dojana
BB
S. Senftenberg
-78
15.03.´87
7
44
Trockels
Tom
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
45
Grossmann
Josefine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
46
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
+78
3
47
Schubutz
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
48
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1
49
Kröpke
Jens
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
7
50
Kutzner
Lars
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
51
Maier
Juliane
MV
PSV Rostock
-70
52
Loetz
Jenny
MV
PSV Rostock
+78
7
53
Netes
Jenifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
54
Huff
Alexander
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
04.06.´88
5
55
Genrich
Kristin
BB
Premnitz
-70
18.05.´89
56
Renk
Alina
BE
Polizei SV
-57
7
57
Marzahn
Maurice
BE
Polizei SV
-73
7
58
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV
-57
59
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Polizei SV
-100
1
60
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV
-63
7
61
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
62
Thurig
Steffi
BB
Oranienburg
-78
10.10.´89
7
63
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
13.07.´78
1
64
Schmidt
Stephanie
MV
Motor Wolgast
+78
7
65
Kleebaum
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
+100
2
66
Müsebeck
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
67
Radigk
Robert
BB
Lübben
-55
04.05.´88
68
Pohl
Christoph
BB
Lauchhammer
-100
27.06.´87
69
Baschin
Christian
BB
KWH
-73
´89
70
Schröder
Kai
BB
KWH
+100
´89
3
71
Schumacher
Anja
MV
KSV Rostock
-48
72
Beyer
Rico
BE
KSC Obi
-60
73
Wolf
Oliver
BE
KSC Obi
-81
74
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC
-73
17.09.´87
3
75
Paulat
Tim
BB
KSC
-60
26.12.´89
5
76
Schünmann
Danny
BE
K.i.K.
-66
77
Kummelt
Toralf
BE
K.i.K.
-73
5
78
Greiner
Stefan
BE
K.i.K.
-81
79
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
K.i.K.
-90
7
80
Steigmann
Tina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
81
Pätzhold
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
82
Kruse
Johannes
MV
JV Neuenkirchen
-73
7
83
Brettschneider
Benjamin
MV
JV Brüel
-90
84
Scharf
Christin
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-63
85
Kilper
Anica
BB
JC Oranienburg
-63
86
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-70
3
87
Hagenau
Felix
BB
JC 90
-81
06.08.´89
5
88
Beu
Alexander
BB
JC 90
-60
08.01.´87
1
89
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90
-73
02.06.´87
1
90
Vetter
Hannes
BB
JC 90
-90
1
91
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
17.04.´89
3
92
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-63
03.05.´88
5
93
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
3
94
Schweder
Maria
BB
JC 90
-57
16.12.´89
95
Brandes
Kai
BB
JC 90
-100
14.06.´89
2
96
Fischer
Florian
BB
JC 90
-66
10.05.´88
5
97
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
gesetzt
2
98
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90
-60
08.12.´87
3
99
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90
-63
20.08.´87
5
100
Stoff
Patrick
BB
JC 90
-81
15.03.´89
1
101
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-48
´90
2
102
Hoffmann
Phillipka
BB
JC 90
-57
3
103
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-52
1
104
Lodka
Oliver
BB
JC 90
-60
05.10.´88
2
105
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90
-73
12.12.´89
2
106
Schlonske
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
gesetzt
2
107
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90
-81
06.05.
3
108
Kühl
Eileen
BB
JC 90
-57
30.05.´88
5
109
Siegler
Raiko
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
3
110
Klotz
Enrico
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
7
111
Rau
Thomas
MV
HSG Greifswald
-81
112
Meyer
Stefan
MV
HSG Greifswald
-81
7
113
Wilke
Dennis
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
114
Kopatz
Claudia
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
115
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-63
7
116
Valenta
Swantje
BE
HJT
-78
3
117
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
13.09.´88
2
118
Schober
Christin
BB
Großräschen
+78
19.06.´88
5
119
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
Feuerwehr
-48
3
120
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-70
2
121
Hellwig
Mathias
MV
Einheit Bad Doberan
-90
122
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
123
Westpfahl
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
124
Rais
Manuel
BE
EBJC
-60
5
125
Naujoks
Christian
BB
Eberswalde
-66
08.05.´89
3
126
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
22.01.´88
1
127
Thiere
Philipp
BB
Eberswalde
-60
30.05.´89
128
Brenger
Juliane
BB
Eberswalde
-70
03.´88
5
129
Metzler
Melanie
BB
Cottbus
-78
19.08.´89
5
130
Knorr
Peter
BB
Cottbus
-90
´88
131
Baumgart
Sebastian
BB
Brandenburg
-55
03.07.´89
132
Höft
Erik
BB
Brandenburg
-100
11.10.´87
3
133
Hübner
Danny
BB
Bernau
+100
12.01.´89
3
134
Rudat
Anne-Katrin
BB
Bernau
-52
08.02.´88
3
135
Tarara
Magnus
BB
Bernau
-90
27.02.´87
3
136
Stegemann
Robin
BB
Bernau
-90
18.07.´88
137
Brotmann
Janine
BB
Bernau
-57
06.04.´89
7
138
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
18.04.´88
2
139
Thede
Katja
BB
Belzig
+78
16.01.´88
5
140
Schreier
Carsten
BB
Belzig
-100
24.11.´89
141
Meyer
Leslie
BE
BCB
-70
142
Scheutzkow
Christopher
BE
BCB
-55
7
143
Molzahn
Minou
BE
BCB
-48
5
144
Kleiß-Macht
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-100
5
145
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
7
146
Kortmann
Daniela
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
147
Köhler
Pauline
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
148
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-63
149
Reich
Wulf Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
3
150
Kudevita
Leon
BE
BBSV
-66
151
Tischler
Luisa
MV
Bau Rostock
-63
152
Becher
Erik
BB
Babelsberg
-90
28.10.´88
153
Lucke
Martin
BB
Babelsberg
-66
30.07.´87
7
154
Reckziegel
Anita
MV
ASV Wismar
-44
2
155
Dittmar
Sven
MV
Asia Sport NB
-90
7
156
Wohleben
Jan
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
2
157
Behland
Toni
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
158
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-52
7
159
Eiselt
Hans
BE
AC Berlin
-90
5
160
Koschker
Martin
BB
A. Spremberg
-100
01.04.´89
5
161
Berger
Torsten
BB
A. Spremberg
+100
07.09.´89
7
162
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
3
163
Dankert
Martin
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
2
164
Schneider
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
165
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+78
20.07.´87
1