Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat U20 – Femmes et Hommes entre 20 – 2007
DEM '07 – U20
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Heiny
Angelique
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1989
3
2
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JC
+78
1991
3
Gornig
Anja
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
+78
1991
4
Daher
Simone
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
+78
1988
2
5
Finke
Sara
NS
TuS Sulingen
+78
1990
6
Riedel
Stefanie
HB
TV Eiche Horn
+78
1990
7
Nagel
Marie-Christin
SA
TV Merzig
+78
1990
7
8
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
1990
9
Zeidler
Julia
ST
BSV Wanzleben
+78
1989
10
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
1990
11
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
1988
1
12
Boda
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
1991
13
Haug
Andrea
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
+78
1989
14
Strauss
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf Berlin
+78
1988
7
15
Grunwald
Pia
NW
JC Wuppertal Süd
+78
1989
16
Tandler
Lee
TH
TUS Jena
+78
1990
5
17
Hauswirth
Katharina
BY
TG Schweinfurt
+78
1989
18
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
1988
19
Triebel
Kristin
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
+78
1989
20
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
1988
21
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC Berlin
+78
1990
22
Heiny
Michele
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1988
5
23
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
1988
24
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
3
25
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd Berlin
-44
1988
7
26
Schumann
Denise
BY
PSV Bamberg
-44
1988
27
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-44
1991
1
28
Kuhfeldt
Nane
NS
VFL Suderburg
-44
1991
29
Biber
Ricarda
BB
Schönwalde
-44
1989
30
Heselhaus
Luise
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-44
1991
31
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-44
1990
7
32
Müller
Juana
BB
Rathenow
-44
1989
33
Pfisterer
Anna
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1991
5
34
König
Bettina
NS
SG Diepholz
-44
1990
35
Schick
Valentina
NS
VFL Lüneburg
-44
1990
36
Reiter
Corinna
BY
TSV Grafing
-44
1990
5
37
Schmidt
Conny
SN
VfB Schöneck
-44
1989
38
Böhm
Frederike
NW
JG Münster
-44
1991
39
Bouziane
Hassna
HE
Kim chi Wiesbaden
-44
1991
3
40
Schwarz
Maria
SN
BG Neustadt
-44
1990
41
von der Aa
Bertrice
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
1991
42
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
1990
3
43
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-44
1989
44
Sheikh
Sara
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-44
1989
2
45
Bertram
Sherina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
1991
46
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1990
47
Klinger
Stefanie
BY
Nippon 2000 Passau
-48
1990
48
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-48
1990
3
49
Prill
Kathrin
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
1991
7
50
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
1988
51
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
2
52
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
53
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
54
Hartmann
Lisa
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
5
55
Cebrian
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-48
1991
3
56
Schmitz
Svetlana
SA
BC Dillingen
-48
1991
57
Augenstein
Ramona
BY
SV Wettstetten
-48
1988
58
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
1990
7
59
Waschke
Katharina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1989
5
60
Hopp
Anja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
1990
61
Röder
Franziska
SN
VfL Riesa
-48
1988
62
Schwicker
Franziska
NS
VFL Edewecht
-48
1990
63
Ehrenberg
Elise
ST
SSV Eisleben
-48
1990
64
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VFL Willich
-48
1991
65
Reich
Anthea
TH
PSV Meiningen 90
-48
1990
66
Klempahn
Hanna
NS
VFL Stade
-48
1990
67
Molzahn
Minou
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1990
68
Kraus
Kay-Yvonne
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
1
69
Janneck
Nora
SH
TSV Glinde
-48
1991
70
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-52
1990
71
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1990
7
72
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
1989
73
Zeitler
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
1990
74
Sylle
Karola
NS
SV Alfeld
-52
1988
75
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
1991
76
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Berlin
-52
1989
77
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90
-52
1989
1
78
Ringel
Alessa
RL
TV Urmitz
-52
1990
79
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
1988
7
80
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
81
Schmidt
Stefanie
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
1990
82
Bode
Sonja
TH
PSV Eisenach
-52
1988
83
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
2
84
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
1988
85
Tschirch
Sonja
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
1989
5
86
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-52
1988
3
87
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
3
88
Beier
Mona-Maria
HH
SC Concordia
-52
1988
89
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1989
5
90
Klimasara
Johanna
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1990
91
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
1990
92
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
1989
93
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1990
94
Heigl
Anna
BY
TB Weiden
-57
1990
95
Schmid
Franziska
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
-57
1989
96
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
1988
3
97
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1989
98
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1988
3
99
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90
-57
1990
100
Klein
Ramona
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-57
1988
101
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1988
102
Naglo
Laura
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1989
103
Holzmann
Melanie
BY
TSV Großhardern
-57
1991
5
104
Koslowski
Julia
TH
PSV Schmölln
-57
1990
105
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1990
2
106
Rauhut
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1990
107
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
1
108
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
5
109
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
ST
SV Halle
-57
1990
110
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
NTSV
-57
1990
111
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90
-57
1990
112
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
HTB Hamburg
-57
1989
113
Kühn
Mel
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
1989
7
114
Küchler
Katja
HH
Bramfelder SV
-57
1989
115
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
116
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1988
117
Liewecke
Natalie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1990
118
Breier
Swetlana
SA
TV Merzig
-57
1990
119
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
1. JC Möchengladbach
-57
1990
7
120
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
Bushido Köln
-63
1990
121
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-63
1988
122
Friedl
Juliane
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1988
7
123
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-63
1988
124
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
1988
1
125
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
1989
126
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC Berlin
-63
1990
127
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
7
128
Hartmann
Peggy
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
129
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
1988
130
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow Berlin
-63
1988
2
131
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
132
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-63
1990
133
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JCL
-63
1988
3
134
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1989
135
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1991
3
136
Klein
Aline
SA
BC Dillingen
-63
1991
137
Schiller
Annelie
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
1990
138
Loselein
Julia
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1989
5
139
Nesteriuk
Jindra
SH
TSV Glinde
-63
1989
140
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JCL
-63
1989
141
Hehr
Tanja
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1988
142
Baumann
Martina
BY
1. SC Gröbenzell
-63
1989
5
143
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
1988
144
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-63
1991
145
Oelerking
Svenja
SH
TSV Glinde
-63
1990
146
Weiglein
Dominice
BY
SG Eltmann
-70
1990
5
147
Richter
Julia
SN
PSC Bautzen
-70
1989
148
Hanszke
Anna
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1989
149
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow Berlin
-70
1990
5
150
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
151
Byczkowicz
Anne
NS
MTV Isenbüttel
-70
1989
152
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC - Berlin
-70
1988
153
Sandig
Anke
TH
TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen
-70
1990
154
Weininger
Nadine
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
1989
7
155
Kühn
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1989
156
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT Berlin
-70
1990
157
Hilger
Katharina
BE
Kik - Berlin
-70
1988
1
158
Dziuba
Katharin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
1991
159
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-70
1988
160
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1990
7
161
Tusche
Kim
NW
1.JJJC Samurai Porz
-70
1989
162
Dotzler
Marlies
BY
TB Weiden
-70
1990
2
163
Wagner
Vanessa Sabrina
NW
Sport-Union Witten Anne
-70
1989
164
Nelson
Jennifer
HB
Tura Bremen
-70
1988
165
Frey
Kathrin
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-70
1990
166
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
3
167
Behrla
Leena
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1989
168
Schuster
Nadine
TH
JSV Auma
-70
1990
169
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
1988
3
170
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
171
Srech
Inka
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-70
1990
172
Agel
Ines
HE
1.JC Sam.Offenbach
-78
1988
173
Klabuhn
Janice
BY
TSV Großhadern
-78
1990
3
174
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1989
175
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1989
176
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-78
1991
177
Ristau
Svenja
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1988
7
178
Frank
Rebecca
BY
SG Eltmann
-78
1989
179
Augustin
Judith
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-78
1990
180
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
1
181
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-78
1990
7
182
Metzler
Melanie
BB
HSV Cottbus
-78
1989
183
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
-78
1988
184
Pfeffer
Nadine
SN
JSV Werdau
-78
1990
185
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
1988
2
186
Latzke
Jennifer
NS
SF Lechtingen
-78
1989
187
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
1989
5
188
Brankers
Hannah
NW
TSV Herta Walheim
-78
1991
189
Husemann
Nadine
NW
JC 93 Bielefeld
-78
1989
190
Giel
Petra
BY
PSV Bamberg
-78
1988
191
Völpel
Franziska
HE
TG Hochheim
-78
1988
192
Abbing
Nicole
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-78
1988
193
Butterwegge
Franziska
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-78
1989
3
194
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
5