English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2007
DEM '07 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Ziegelmüller
Kevin
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-66
1988
2
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
1989
1
3
Schilonka
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-66
1990
4
Schmidt
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1988
5
5
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1990
6
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
1990
7
Stahl
Nikolai
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-66
1989
8
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
1989
7
9
Kost
Markus
PF
Judokan Landau
-66
1990
10
Velk
Artur
NW
JC Köln Süd Bushido
-66
1988
11
Rastgou
Peyman
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1990
12
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
1990
13
Romswinkel
Oliver
NW
Beueler JC
-66
1990
14
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
1990
7
15
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
1990
16
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
1988
3
17
Arendt
Fabio
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-66
1989
18
Crichton
Kevin
HE
TG Hanau
-66
1989
19
Ludwig
Martin
HE
TTV 1860
-66
1990
20
Hinterseer
Richard
BY
TSV Bad Reichenhall
-66
1989
21
Weig
Simon
BY
Post-und Telekom-SV Hof
-66
1988
5
22
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abendsberg
-66
3
23
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1988
24
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1990
25
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90
-66
1988
2
26
Zimmermann
Stefan
BB
Bernau
-66
1990
27
Naujoks
Christian
BB
Eberswalde
-66
1989