Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2007
NODEM '07 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
Eberswalde
-46
5
2
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
3
3
Abramov
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
4
Gerisch
Alex
BB
Oranienburg
-43
5
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
3
6
Smirnov
Maximillian
BB
Fürstenwalde
-73
7
Werner
Susette
MV
PSV Rostock
-48
5
8
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-60
1
9
Weier
Julia
MV
ASV Wismar
-70
5
10
Geißler
Christoph
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
1
11
Berr
Jesse
BB
Falkensee
-60
12
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-43
1
13
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-50
3
14
Heindorff
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh.Pankow
-63
1
15
Artel
Friedrich
MV
HSG Greifswald
-73
3
16
Feind
Christian
BB
Perleberg
-46
17
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-44
1
18
Buschek
Peter
BE
AC Berlin
-60
19
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünde
-43
7
20
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
1.JV Spremberg
-52
3
21
Nersisjan
Sewak
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
7
22
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
Brandenburg
-78
3
23
Todorovic
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
+90
1
24
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
25
Krüger
Steve
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
26
Kolasinski
Siwaphum
BE
Pol. SV
-55
2
27
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Hoppegarten
-63
7
28
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-81
2
29
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-43
30
Kautz
x
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-44
7
31
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
5
32
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Pol. SV
-57
2
33
Schweder
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-66
5
34
Tornow
desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
5
35
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
2
36
Sternberg
Marie
BB
Premnitz
-57
37
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
38
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
39
Herold
Arne
MV
HSG Greifswald
-55
7
40
Schuster
Helen
BB
Brandenburg
-70
5
41
Will
Tobias
BB
Hoppegarten
-81
7
42
Krupke
Jaqueline
BE
Pol. SV
-48
43
Zimmermann
Maximillian
BB
Bernau
-50
3
44
Nawacki
Louis-Elli
BB
Bernau
-57
7
45
Röther
Patrick
BE
EBJC
-73
3
46
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
47
Melke
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-40
7
48
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-66
49
Pauls
Alexander
BB
Strausberg
-43
5
50
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
Schönwalde
-52
3
51
Perlwitz
Jan- Paul
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-60
5
52
Beck
Caterina
BB
Neu Zittau
-78
3
53
Yagami
Johannes
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-90
5
54
Zellmer
Julia
BB
Hennigsdorf
-63
55
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
56
Daue
Michel
BB
Bernau
-55
1
57
Seifert
Nina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
5
58
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-81
1
59
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 FFO
-43
60
Lippold
Marielen
BB
Großbeeren
-44
5
61
Stelzner
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
3
62
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1
63
Tiedtke
Rene
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
3
64
Becking
Nora
BB
Fürstenwalde
+78
5
65
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-40
1
66
Sidorow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 FFO
-55
67
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
3
68
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
69
Tesch
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-55
7
70
Reitmeyer
Deborah
BB
Oranienburg
-70
3
71
Suhouker
Maksim
BB
Strausberg
-81
7
72
Kammerzel
Hermann
BE
SF Kladow
-60
73
Olthoff
Jaspar
BE
SC Berlin
-50
2
74
Premper
Saskia
MV
ASV Wismar
-57
7
75
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-73
2
76
Luba
Antonia
BB
Bernau
-52
77
Martin
Sarah Louisa
MV
ASV Wismar
-40
7
78
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
79
Hempe
Louis
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
5
80
Malzahn
Susan
BE
WFC
-52
2
81
Albrecht
Dennis
BB
Brandenburg
-60
5
82
Lehmann
Anne
BE
WFC
-78
2
83
Rose
Jens
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
5
84
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
85
Mammel
Sarah
BB
Hoppegarten
-44
86
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
87
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Oranienburg
-63
5
88
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-73
7
89
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
90
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
Bernau
-44
5
91
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
3
92
Gosda
Christin
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
7
93
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-66
3
94
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
95
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
5
96
Cramer
Marco
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
97
Siegmann
Maureen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
3
98
Weikert
Thomas
BE
SF Kladow
-55
99
Kaiser
Björn
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
100
Golze
Anne
BB
Hoppegarten
-70
3
101
Bertram
Maximilian
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
5
102
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
103
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Pol. SV
-50
1
104
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Oranienburg
-57
5
105
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1
106
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-48
107
Merkel
Vivien
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-40
5
108
Langner
Nicole
BE
BC Randori
-57
109
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
3
110
Ossinkina
Ivanna
BB
Eberswalde
-52
1
111
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Pol. SV
-60
3
112
Perner
Christine
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
1
113
Winkler
Marko
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
114
Wien
Joshua
BB
Falkensee
-50
115
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
116
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV SN
-63
3
117
Machmüller
Eric
BB
Oranienburg
-73
7
118
Münster
Dominique
BE
BC Randori
-48
119
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
120
Stasch
Phillip
BB
KWH
-55
121
Rechel
Robert
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
2
122
Jeske
Anna
MV
PSV Rostock
-52
7
123
Turner
Max
BE
WFC
-66
2
124
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Randori
+78
3
125
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
Strausberg
+90
3
126
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
JKC Arashi
-57
127
Jansen
Sven
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-50
128
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-55
5
129
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Altentreptow
-70
2
130
Göken
Clemens
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
131
Kutnievic
Friedrich
BE
Pol. SV
-43
132
Meyer
Nadja
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
2
133
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Pol. SV
-46
7
134
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-57
5
135
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-66
7
136
Stroth
Anika
BE
WFC
-63
137
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-40
5
138
Maitz
Nadine
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-52
139
Todorovic
Jennifer
BE
SC Bushido
-48
7
140
Schubert
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
3
141
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
-70
7
142
Geißler
Bastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
143
Brotmann
Jörn
BB
Bernau
-66
144
Goepel
Paul
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
3
145
Burgard
Alexander
BE
JKC Arashi
-50
5
146
Dinh
Linh
BE
WFC
-63
3
147
Seemann
Sebastian
BE
EBJC
-73
5
148
Korsch
Dennis
BB
KWH
-46
149
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
150
Ewering
Phillip
BB
Oranienburg
-55
151
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
1
152
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-52
5
153
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1
154
Pein
Theresa
BE
TSV Rudow
+78
2
155
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
156
Anikin
Linda
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
157
Ehlers
Sven
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
158
v. Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-55
3
159
Höhne
Jacqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
160
Blume
Philipp
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
3
161
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
162
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
1
163
Gillert
Fabian
BE
AC Berlin
-46
7
164
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-57
3
165
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Gutsmuths
-66
7
166
Ngyen
Anh Tuan
BB
S.Senftenberg
-55
167
Behling
Jessica
BB
Fürstenwalde
-40
3
168
Stärke
Michael
BB
Pritzwalk
-73
169
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
Strausberg
-48
7
170
Fleischer
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-60
2
171
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
7
172
Fohri
Rene
BE
AC Berlin
-90
2
173
Tysarzik
Jonas
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
174
Büttner
Marvin
BE
JKC Arashi
-43
2
175
Müller
Steven
BB
KWH
-50
5
176
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
2
177
Voigt
Oliver
BE
EBJC
-73
5
178
Mousek
Daniel
MV
Asia Sport NB
-50
179
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
2
180
Külzer
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-60
181
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Oranienburg
-43
7
182
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
5
183
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-60
7
184
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JV
+78
1
185
Ebert
Florian
BB
KWH
+90
2
186
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-48
187
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
188
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
189
Schöne
Johanna
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
7
190
Schwiertzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
3
191
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
192
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
7