Deutsch
English
Español
18.08.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Femmes et Hommes entre 17 – 2007
NODEM '07 – U17
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-52
5
2
Zellmer
Julia
BB
Hennigsdorf
-63
3
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Hoppegarten
-63
7
4
Werner
Susette
MV
PSV Rostock
-48
5
5
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Randori
+78
3
6
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-40
5
7
Weier
Julia
MV
ASV Wismar
-70
5
8
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
2
9
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Oranienburg
-57
5
10
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
2
11
Tornow
desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
5
12
Todorovic
Jennifer
BE
SC Bushido
-48
7
13
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
3
14
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
3
15
Stroth
Anika
BE
WFC
-63
16
Sternberg
Marie
BB
Premnitz
-57
17
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-48
18
Siegmann
Maureen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
3
19
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Pol. SV
-57
2
20
Seifert
Nina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
5
21
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
Strausberg
-48
7
22
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
23
Schöne
Johanna
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
7
24
Schuster
Helen
BB
Brandenburg
-70
5
25
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
JKC Arashi
-57
26
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
Bernau
-44
5
27
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
3
28
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-44
1
29
Reitmeyer
Deborah
BB
Oranienburg
-70
3
30
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
Schönwalde
-52
3
31
Premper
Saskia
MV
ASV Wismar
-57
7
32
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
1
33
Perner
Christine
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
1
34
Pein
Theresa
BE
TSV Rudow
+78
2
35
Ossinkina
Ivanna
BB
Eberswalde
-52
1
36
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
2
37
Nawacki
Louis-Elli
BB
Bernau
-57
7
38
Münster
Dominique
BE
BC Randori
-48
39
Meyer
Nadja
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
2
40
Merkel
Vivien
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-40
5
41
Melke
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-40
7
42
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
43
Martin
Sarah Louisa
MV
ASV Wismar
-40
7
44
Mammel
Sarah
BB
Hoppegarten
-44
45
Malzahn
Susan
BE
WFC
-52
2
46
Maitz
Nadine
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-52
47
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
1.JV Spremberg
-52
3
48
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Altentreptow
-70
2
49
Luba
Antonia
BB
Bernau
-52
50
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
51
Lippold
Marielen
BB
Großbeeren
-44
5
52
Lehmann
Anne
BE
WFC
-78
2
53
Langner
Nicole
BE
BC Randori
-57
54
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-40
1
55
Krupke
Jaqueline
BE
Pol. SV
-48
56
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
-70
7
57
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
58
Kautz
x
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-44
7
59
Jeske
Anna
MV
PSV Rostock
-52
7
60
Höhne
Jacqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
61
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
62
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1
63
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-57
3
64
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
65
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
66
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-48
67
Heindorff
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh.Pankow
-63
1
68
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Oranienburg
-63
5
69
Gosda
Christin
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
7
70
Golze
Anne
BB
Hoppegarten
-70
3
71
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-57
5
72
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
7
73
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV SN
-63
3
74
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
7
75
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
5
76
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
Brandenburg
-78
3
77
Dinh
Linh
BE
WFC
-63
3
78
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JV
+78
1
79
Behling
Jessica
BB
Fürstenwalde
-40
3
80
Becking
Nora
BB
Fürstenwalde
+78
5
81
Beck
Caterina
BB
Neu Zittau
-78
3
82
Anikin
Linda
BE
PSV Olympia
-48