Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2007
NODEM '07 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
3
2
Segger
Carolin
BB
Rathenow
+78
5
3
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
5
4
Semmler
Josefine
BB
JC 90
-63
5
Winkler
Nicole
BB
Jüterbog
+78
5
6
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
2
7
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90
-70
7
8
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
9
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
Brandenburg
-78
10
Süß
Christin
BB
Premnitzh
-48
5
11
Kötz
Fanny
BB
JC 90
-78
5
12
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-70
3
13
Müller
Juana
BB
Rathenow
-44
3
14
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90
-57
3
15
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
7
16
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
Brandenburg
-63
5
17
Marquardt
Marlen
BB
Falkensee
-57
18
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
2
19
Biber
Ricarda
BB
Schönwalde
-44
3
20
Brenger
Juliane
BB
JC Eberswalde
-70
21
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90
-57
3
22
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-48
7
23
Schulze
Juliane
BB
Lauchhammer
-52
7
24
Gläser
Trixi
BB
Bernau
-57
25
Weigmann
Eileen
BB
UJKC
-70
7
26
Schmidt
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-52
3
27
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
5
28
Schober
Christin
BB
Großräschen
+78
7
29
Metzler
Melanie
BB
HSV Cottbus
-78
2
30
Poppendieker
Carolin
BB
Hoppegarten
-57
31
Hopfe
Sophia
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
32
Meyer
Leslie
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-78
7
33
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
2
34
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
5
35
Westphal
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
7
36
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
1
37
Naglo
Laura
BE
Pol. SV
-57
1
38
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Pol. SV
-57
39
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
7
40
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
3
41
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1
42
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
43
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
5
44
Metes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
5
45
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
BSG Berl. Feuerwehr
-48
1
46
Fuchs
Julia
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
47
Strauß
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
+78
3
48
Steinmetz
Stefanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1
49
Hauenstein
Vivien
BE
SC Berlin
-70
5
50
Specht
Anett
BE
Pol.SV
-48
2
51
Heindorff
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh. Pankow
-63
52
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-57
7
53
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh. Pankow
-70
1
54
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
55
Schulz
Alines
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
56
Klein
Annalena
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
7
57
Köhler
Pauline
BE
BC Randori
-52
3
58
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Pol. SV
-48
3
59
Lisewski
Anne
BE
SV Knorr
-63
2
60
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
61
Siegmann
Maureen
BE
SV Gerg Knorr
-48
3
62
Apelt
Carmen
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
63
Jahn
Franziska
MV
SV Barth
-70
64
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
5
65
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-57
5
66
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
2
67
Petzholz
Cindy
MV
Schwerin
-52
68
Martens
Kathleen
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
69
Wagner
Paula
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
70
Kwiatek
Elisa
MV
PSV Greifswald
-70
71
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
72
Buller
Friederike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
73
Technau
Janine
MV
PSV Greifswald
-52
74
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
75
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JC
+78
1
76
Ripka
Cindy
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-63
77
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7