Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
2
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
3
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
4
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
5
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
6
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
7
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
8
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
9
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
10
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
11
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
12
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
13
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
14
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
15
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
16
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
17
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
18
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
19
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
20
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
21
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
22
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
23
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
24
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
25
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
26
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
27
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
28
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
29
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
30
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
31
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
32
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
33
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
34
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
35
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
36
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
37
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
38
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
39
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
40
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
41
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
42
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
43
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
44
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
45
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
46
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
47
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
48
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
49
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
50
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
51
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
52
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
53
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
54
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
55
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
56
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
57
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
58
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
59
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
60
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
61
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
62
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
63
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
64
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
65
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
66
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
67
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
68
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
69
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
70
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
71
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
72
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
73
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
74
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
75
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
76
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
77
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
78
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
79
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
80
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
81
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
82
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
83
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
84
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
85
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
86
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
87
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
88
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
89
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
90
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
91
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
92
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
93
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
94
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
95
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
96
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
97
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
98
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
99
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
100
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
101
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
102
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
103
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
104
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
105
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
106
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
107
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
108
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
109
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
110
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
111
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
112
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
113
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
114
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
115
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
116
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
117
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
118
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
119
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
120
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
121
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
122
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
123
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
124
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
125
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
126
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
127
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
128
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
129
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
130
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
131
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
132
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
133
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
134
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
135
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
136
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
137
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
138
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
139
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
140
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
141
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
142
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
143
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
144
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
145
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
146
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
147
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
148
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
149
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
150
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
151
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
152
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
153
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
154
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
155
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
156
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
157
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
158
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
159
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
160
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
161
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
162
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
163
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
164
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
165
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
166
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
167
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
168
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
169
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
170
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
171
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
172
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
173
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
174
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
175
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
176
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
177
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
178
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
179
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
180
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
181
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
182
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
183
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
184
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
185
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
186
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
187
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
188
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
189
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
190
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
191
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
192
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
193
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
194
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
195
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
196
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
197
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
198
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
199
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
200
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
201
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
202
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
203
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
204
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
205
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
206
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
207
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
208
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
209
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
210
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
211
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
212
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
213
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
214
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
215
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
216
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
217
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
218
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
219
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
220
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
221
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
222
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
223
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
224
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
225
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
226
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
227
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
228
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
229
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
230
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
231
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
232
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
233
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
234
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
235
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
236
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
237
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
238
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
239
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
240
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
241
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
242
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
243
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
244
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
245
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
246
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
247
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
248
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
249
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
250
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
251
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
252
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
253
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
254
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
255
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
256
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
257
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
258
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
259
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
260
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
261
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
262
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
263
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
264
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
265
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
266
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
267
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
268
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
269
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
270
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
271
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
272
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
273
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
274
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
275
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
276
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
277
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
278
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
279
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
280
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
281
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
282
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
283
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
284
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
285
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
286
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
287
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
288
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
289
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
290
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
291
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
292
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
293
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
294
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
295
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
296
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
297
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
298
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
299
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
300
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
301
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
302
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
303
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
304
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
305
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
306
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
307
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
308
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
309
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
310
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
311
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
312
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
313
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
314
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
315
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
316
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
317
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
318
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
319
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
320
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
321
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
322
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
323
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
324
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
325
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
326
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
327
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
328
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
329
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
330
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
331
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
332
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
333
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
334
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
335
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
336
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
337
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
338
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
339
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
340
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
341
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
342
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
343
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
344
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
345
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
346
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
347
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
348
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
349
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
350
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
351
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
352
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
353
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
354
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
355
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
356
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81